Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юниорки

15 Мар 2005, 09:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
18
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
0101
2
45:11.7
0.0
2
3
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
1011
3
46:15.5
1:03.8
3
14
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
1000
1
46:20.2
1:08.5
4
36
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0301
4
46:32.6
1:20.9
5
43
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1211
5
47:26.1
2:14.4
6
42
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1112
5
47:34.8
2:23.1
7
17
RUS
3111
6
47:36.9
2:25.2
8
21
EST
SAUE Eveli
0121
4
48:05.3
2:53.6
9
32
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
1100
2
48:37.9
3:26.2
10
39
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1011
3
49:37.7
4:26.0
11
51
POL
BOBAK Paulina
2002
4
49:49.2
4:37.5
12
50
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
1301
5
49:50.8
4:39.1
13
35
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2112
6
49:55.5
4:43.8
14
34
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1110
3
49:57.2
4:45.5
15
52
UKR
FROLOVA Anna
2102
5
50:05.3
4:53.6
16
40
NOR
OEVREBERG Stine
1012
4
50:33.6
5:21.9
17
20
FIN
POKELA Laura
1101
3
51:00.0
5:48.3
18
5
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
1202
5
51:22.9
6:11.2
19
29
BLR
ZHYN Alena
3001
4
51:27.6
6:15.9
20
4
EST
TÄHE Tagne
1211
5
51:34.8
6:23.1
21
53
EST
HANNI Sirli
2311
7
51:36.0
6:24.3
22
38
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1221
6
51:55.3
6:43.6
23
55
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
1203
6
51:58.2
6:46.5
24
37
USA
NORDGREN Sonne
1112
5
52:02.9
6:51.2
25
7
GER
BACHMANN Tina
1013
5
52:37.1
7:25.4
26
13
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0400
4
52:40.4
7:28.7
27
11
CZE
BALATKOVA Michaela
3022
7
52:46.7
7:35.0
28
48
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Anne Marit
1031
5
52:52.4
7:40.7
29
9
POL
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika
2112
6
53:05.4
7:53.7
30
49
BLR
KOMENDANTOVA Svetlana
2031
6
53:09.5
7:57.8
31
41
FIN
PORELA Susanna
1311
6
53:24.5
8:12.8
32
33
ITA
BOSONETTO Elisa
0120
3
53:28.4
8:16.7
33
15
USA
COOK Annalies
1211
5
53:28.5
8:16.8
34
44
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2011
4
53:47.8
8:36.1
35
8
CAN
PACAS Nicky
1111
4
53:48.6
8:36.9
36
16
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
3121
7
53:51.0
8:39.3
37
23
UKR
DEMYDENKO Olena
3211
7
53:52.4
8:40.7
38
30
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
2230
7
54:02.3
8:50.6
39
12
BLR
TSETSIARUK Volha
2112
6
54:11.3
8:59.6
40
45
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
2242
10
54:25.3
9:13.6
41
28
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
1213
7
54:55.1
9:43.4
42
27
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
3213
9
55:18.8
10:07.1
43
1
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
5110
7
55:22.5
10:10.8
44
46
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
4201
7
55:40.7
10:29.0
45
25
CAN
HACHE Joanie
2201
5
55:43.1
10:31.4
46
2
FIN
PUKKI Elina
1002
3
56:06.5
10:54.8
47
47
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
3122
8
56:22.9
11:11.2
48
24
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
3413
11
56:42.3
11:30.6
49
6
UKR
ZHYBER Olena
4231
10
58:10.1
12:58.4
50
19
BUL
DORMISHEVA Ivanka
4120
7
1:00:34.4
15:22.7
51
54
CAN
BOLIVAR Lindsey
5132
11
1:01:15.4
16:03.7
52
26
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
2152
10
1:01:48.3
16:36.6
10
MDA
TEACA Daniela
xxxx
22
MDA
GUTU Ana
xxxx
31
NOR
ECKHOFF Kaja
xxxx