Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, юноши

14 Мар 2005, 11:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
151
RUS
0100
1
40:23.8
0.0
2
140
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
0100
1
41:02.3
38.5
3
149
NOR
BRATLI Anders
0120
3
41:36.3
1:12.5
4
121
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1100
2
41:59.7
1:35.9
5
126
RUS
ZAGORUYKO Ilya
0111
3
42:06.1
1:42.3
6
127
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
2001
3
42:24.5
2:00.7
7
162
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1130
5
42:59.2
2:35.4
8
168
RUS
1111
4
43:20.7
2:56.9
9
160
NOR
ASKESTAD Arild
1130
5
43:44.6
3:20.8
10
131
SWE
WREDENBERG Sebastian
2000
2
43:48.1
3:24.3
11
170
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
0111
3
43:53.1
3:29.3
12
147
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
1110
3
43:54.8
3:31.0
13
103
SLO
BAUER Klemen
1213
7
43:55.7
3:31.9
14
137
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1102
4
44:07.0
3:43.2
15
105
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
1111
4
44:23.8
4:00.0
16
132
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
3003
6
44:45.3
4:21.5
17
129
CZE
HORAVKA Jakub
1201
4
44:55.9
4:32.1
18
119
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
0220
4
44:56.4
4:32.6
19
123
NOR
ENG Martin
0123
6
45:05.0
4:41.2
20
106
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
0311
5
45:16.7
4:52.9
21
154
FIN
PAKKANEN Juha
1201
4
45:30.7
5:06.9
22
120
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
3001
4
45:34.9
5:11.1
23
109
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0211
4
45:49.8
5:26.0
24
173
POL
WITEK Sebastian
2201
5
46:07.4
5:43.6
25
118
FIN
KARVONEN Heikki
0220
4
46:10.3
5:46.5
26
156
CAN
GREEN Brendan
1121
5
46:14.0
5:50.2
27
134
SVK
LEPIES Michal
1312
7
46:25.6
6:01.8
28
101
FIN
NIEMINEN Marko
2104
7
46:44.3
6:20.5
29
144
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
1221
6
46:51.2
6:27.4
30
135
USA
CURRIER Russell
3001
4
46:56.9
6:33.1
31
138
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
0210
3
47:05.3
6:41.5
32
102
UKR
MOHYLENKO Valeriy
1021
4
47:06.4
6:42.6
33
136
SLO
BRVAR Matej
2301
6
47:25.8
7:02.0
34
153
KAZ
DYOMIN Roman
1321
7
47:30.1
7:06.3
35
146
FRA
JACQUELIN Gregoire
0014
5
47:50.0
7:26.2
36
111
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
2101
4
47:59.5
7:35.7
37
114
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
0301
4
48:02.7
7:38.9
38
161
KAZ
ISSACHENKO Alexandr
3202
7
48:04.2
7:40.4
38
164
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
1301
5
48:04.2
7:40.4
40
125
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
3111
6
48:04.5
7:40.7
41
142
CZE
KURIK Tomas
0423
9
48:08.4
7:44.6
42
113
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
3130
7
48:10.6
7:46.8
43
171
USA
JOHNSON Mark
0202
4
48:14.6
7:50.8
44
148
EST
PERSIDSKI Siim
2202
6
48:17.1
7:53.3
45
166
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
2212
7
48:17.3
7:53.5
46
124
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
3320
8
48:27.1
8:03.3
47
157
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
2212
7
48:36.9
8:13.1
48
159
LAT
PUTNIS Atis
3022
7
48:41.2
8:17.4
49
108
RUS
PANOV Dmitry
3320
8
48:43.4
8:19.6
50
155
SWE
KRISTOFFERSSON Roger
0313
7
49:15.1
8:51.3
51
165
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
3221
8
49:17.1
8:53.3
52
172
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
2410
7
49:23.6
8:59.8
53
107
KAZ
VACHSHENKO Sergey
1302
6
49:26.3
9:02.5
54
169
BUL
HADZHIEV Borislav
1300
4
49:32.3
9:08.5
55
116
BLR
TABOLA Igor
1233
9
49:40.0
9:16.2
56
130
FRA
ROCHET Joanny
4140
9
49:53.9
9:30.1
57
150
SLO
BOCKO Matija
2321
8
50:00.9
9:37.1
58
139
BLR
DEKTIARIK Sergei
0252
9
50:07.1
9:43.3
59
128
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
0112
4
50:12.1
9:48.3
60
163
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
3223
10
50:23.9
10:00.1
61
110
SWE
OLSSON Tobias
2221
7
51:14.8
10:51.0
62
145
POL
KWAK Adam
4232
11
51:24.6
11:00.8
63
112
EST
KUULMATA Leo
2222
8
51:30.8
11:07.0
64
133
LTU
KOLESNIKOVAS Igoris
1321
7
51:31.1
11:07.3
65
104
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
0333
9
51:45.3
11:21.5
66
152
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
3431
11
52:02.2
11:38.4
67
143
USA
ROGERS Nathanael
0323
8
52:49.6
12:25.8
68
141
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2153
11
52:52.0
12:28.2
69
158
ITA
SCALISE MEYNET Andre
3142
10
52:59.8
12:36.0
70
117
POL
PUDA Tomasz
3222
9
53:22.2
12:58.4
71
122
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
3534
15
53:25.5
13:01.7
72
115
USA
NISTLER Aaron
2222
8
54:27.9
14:04.1
167
SWE
GODE Johnny
0104
5
44:07.3