Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, девушки

14 Мар 2005, 09:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
59
RUS
0011
2
38:25.6
0.0
2
6
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1011
3
39:41.0
1:15.4
3
64
FRA
DORIN Marie
0200
2
40:19.0
1:53.4
4
46
NOR
MOERKVE Anne
0100
1
40:22.7
1:57.1
5
39
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
1001
2
40:57.6
2:32.0
6
40
FRA
BESCOND Anais
1110
3
41:07.0
2:41.4
7
65
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
1110
3
41:08.0
2:42.4
8
22
SVK
GRONEOVA Viktoria
1001
2
41:28.0
3:02.4
9
20
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
0103
4
41:29.3
3:03.7
10
60
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
1201
4
41:34.4
3:08.8
11
27
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
1100
2
41:35.9
3:10.3
12
17
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2120
5
41:48.0
3:22.4
13
68
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
1002
3
41:59.3
3:33.7
14
10
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
1000
1
42:15.4
3:49.8
15
34
BLR
LEUKHINA Iryna
0100
1
42:23.7
3:58.1
16
1
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
0103
4
42:26.5
4:00.9
17
24
RUS
2111
5
42:33.1
4:07.5
18
16
FIN
RAHKO Hanna-Reetta
0210
3
42:50.6
4:25.0
19
58
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
0121
4
43:10.7
4:45.1
20
52
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
0012
3
43:13.6
4:48.0
21
44
FIN
HUMALAJOKI Annu
1121
5
43:17.1
4:51.5
22
21
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
1201
4
43:17.5
4:51.9
23
53
RUS
VASILEVA Elena
0114
6
43:31.1
5:05.5
24
2
CAN
ATTALI Audrey
0100
1
43:45.3
5:19.7
25
51
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
2041
7
43:47.7
5:22.1
26
26
CZE
HLAVSOVA Tereza
2013
6
44:05.2
5:39.6
27
62
ITA
ROSA Ombretta
1011
3
44:22.3
5:56.7
28
8
BLR
YEUPAKOVA Maryna
1220
5
44:34.9
6:09.3
29
29
ITA
NOUSSAN Ilenia
2011
4
44:40.8
6:15.2
30
50
AUT
MAYER Elisabeth
2310
6
44:48.2
6:22.6
31
30
USA
SPECTOR Laura
1230
6
44:49.5
6:23.9
32
57
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0410
5
44:58.0
6:32.4
33
25
SLO
BARIC Tamara
4110
6
45:00.7
6:35.1
34
32
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
2211
6
45:10.1
6:44.5
35
18
CAN
IMRIE Megan
1120
4
45:24.2
6:58.6
36
61
FIN
KÖYKKÄ Tuija
1103
5
45:29.8
7:04.2
37
63
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
2404
10
45:53.2
7:27.6
38
7
RUS
KURZHANOVA Inna
1123
7
46:01.4
7:35.8
39
66
USA
MANBECK Brynden
1102
4
46:05.3
7:39.7
40
47
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2252
11
46:25.8
8:00.2
41
70
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
2111
5
46:33.9
8:08.3
42
41
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
0012
3
46:35.8
8:10.2
43
33
EST
PLATONOVA Aljona
1211
5
46:48.0
8:22.4
44
48
USA
SALMELA Brit
2111
5
47:01.2
8:35.6
45
43
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
4312
10
47:04.6
8:39.0
46
13
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
3221
8
47:09.0
8:43.4
47
55
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
1222
7
47:10.3
8:44.7
48
31
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
3003
6
47:18.9
8:53.3
49
37
POL
KACZMARCZYK Iga
1202
5
47:37.1
9:11.5
50
12
ITA
ZINGERLE Renate
2112
6
47:41.1
9:15.5
51
9
POL
GRZESZCZAK Joanna
3110
5
47:44.1
9:18.5
52
28
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
2210
5
47:49.2
9:23.6
53
54
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
1133
8
47:53.1
9:27.5
54
23
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
3031
7
48:06.6
9:41.0
55
49
ROU
BABES Alina
3123
9
48:33.9
10:08.3
56
42
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
1322
8
48:45.3
10:19.7
57
3
AUT
HUFNAGL Anna
3311
8
48:46.8
10:21.2
58
19
AUT
LANKMAIER Vera
1322
8
48:48.4
10:22.8
59
56
SLO
HUMERCA Gabi
1221
6
49:51.7
11:26.1
60
67
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
3541
13
50:38.9
12:13.3
61
14
USA
DEMARCHIS Alessandra
5030
8
51:07.4
12:41.8
62
5
EST
KESA Paula-Britta
2531
11
51:14.9
12:49.3
63
69
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
1411
7
52:46.6
14:21.0
64
45
EST
SOERMUS Stina
3432
12
53:13.1
14:47.5
65
15
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
2251
10
53:30.9
15:05.3
66
35
LAT
STEINERTE Baiba
3454
16
56:53.5
18:27.9
67
36
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
2524
13
57:49.1
19:23.5
68
4
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
4123
10
59:55.3
21:29.7
11
CRO
KAUZLARIC Krunoslava
1xxx
1
38
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
10xx
1