Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

18 Мар 2005, 13:05 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
2002
4
39:12.2
0.0
2
1
NOR
3131
8
39:42.1
29.9
3
3
NOR
NAVIK Stian
3202
7
40:30.8
1:18.6
4
13
AUT
EDER Bernhard
1002
3
41:09.8
1:57.6
5
17
GER
ZIMMER Jens
1311
6
41:14.7
2:02.5
6
7
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
2231
8
41:35.5
2:23.3
7
4
GER
KNIE Christoph
1222
7
41:48.1
2:35.9
8
15
RUS
MINCHENKOV Igor
0222
6
41:56.7
2:44.5
9
32
CAN
ROBB Jaime
0132
6
42:19.7
3:07.5
10
9
RUS
BORISOV Pavel
2201
5
42:30.9
3:18.7
11
16
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
1311
6
42:34.8
3:22.6
12
5
RUS
DANILENKO Sergey
3322
10
42:35.3
3:23.1
13
12
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
1223
8
42:45.2
3:33.0
14
14
FRA
JAY Vincent
1311
6
43:01.9
3:49.7
15
22
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
2023
7
43:02.2
3:50.0
16
11
FIN
TANSKANEN Lasse
0123
6
43:02.3
3:50.1
17
6
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2223
9
43:10.5
3:58.3
18
26
FIN
HAKALA Matti
2110
4
43:18.2
4:06.0
19
29
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
2012
5
43:18.8
4:06.6
20
24
FRA
GEHIN Damien
1210
4
43:39.7
4:27.5
21
23
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
2014
7
43:44.9
4:32.7
22
39
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
2323
10
43:48.4
4:36.2
23
25
GER
REITER Tobias
4121
8
43:50.3
4:38.1
24
44
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0112
4
43:52.4
4:40.2
25
10
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
1234
10
44:21.0
5:08.8
26
8
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
3343
13
44:23.5
5:11.3
27
28
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
1322
8
44:31.3
5:19.1
28
35
FRA
PORRET Vincent
2213
8
44:35.3
5:23.1
29
31
SWE
OLSSON Magnus
1132
7
44:38.6
5:26.4
30
33
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0233
8
44:41.3
5:29.1
31
18
BLR
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
2033
8
44:47.6
5:35.4
32
20
SWE
TYSK Christian
1431
9
45:17.7
6:05.5
33
19
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
1322
8
45:21.5
6:09.3
34
50
SLO
DOKL Peter
3210
6
45:26.9
6:14.7
35
38
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
1021
4
45:29.7
6:17.5
36
42
RUS
3201
6
45:30.8
6:18.6
37
51
FIN
RAISANEN Heikki
0132
6
45:47.3
6:35.1
38
34
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
1134
9
46:05.7
6:53.5
39
36
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
1024
7
46:09.6
6:57.4
40
52
BLR
SAFRONOV Dmitry
2111
5
46:13.0
7:00.8
41
21
CAN
COTE Patrick
3241
10
46:23.2
7:11.0
42
58
LAT
LUSIS Gints
2310
6
46:37.3
7:25.1
43
57
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
0202
4
46:51.5
7:39.3
44
37
FIN
LEINONEN Henri
2221
7
47:02.8
7:50.6
45
27
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
3323
11
47:12.5
8:00.3
46
59
EST
MAASIK Martin
2331
9
47:13.3
8:01.1
47
30
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
3233
11
47:20.6
8:08.4
48
56
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
1422
9
47:30.3
8:18.1
49
53
CAN
SMITH Nathan
3132
9
47:30.8
8:18.6
50
60
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
2321
8
47:31.8
8:19.6
51
47
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
4312
10
47:35.8
8:23.6
52
41
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
5141
11
47:41.9
8:29.7
53
54
UKR
YASHCHENKO Igor
2302
7
47:54.3
8:42.1
54
46
EST
VSIVTSEV Jura
3224
11
48:12.8
9:00.6
55
40
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
0224
8
48:22.6
9:10.4
56
55
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
2232
9
48:51.2
9:39.0
57
45
LTU
DOMASEV Maksim
4413
12
49:06.3
9:54.1
58
43
ITA
COLA Mattia
5123
11
49:16.0
10:03.8
49
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
3144
12
48
SVK
VOZAR Peter
xxxx