Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниорки

18 Мар 2005, 12:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
1051
7
37:08.2
0.0
2
1
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
2322
9
38:10.8
1:02.6
3
4
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
0032
5
38:31.9
1:23.7
4
3
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
4022
8
39:16.9
2:08.7
5
6
GER
KÖNIG Susann
1120
4
39:47.0
2:38.8
6
5
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
3222
9
40:15.4
3:07.2
7
15
GER
HITZER Kathrin
2230
7
40:46.2
3:38.0
8
10
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
2101
4
40:48.1
3:39.9
9
7
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
1231
7
40:54.3
3:46.1
10
9
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
2111
5
41:08.9
4:00.7
11
17
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
4100
5
41:23.5
4:15.3
12
12
BLR
ZHYN Alena
1221
6
41:31.4
4:23.2
13
24
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1030
4
41:45.3
4:37.1
14
8
EST
SAUE Eveli
1243
10
41:55.3
4:47.1
15
26
BLR
KOMENDANTOVA Svetlana
1022
5
41:59.7
4:51.5
16
27
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
0221
5
42:07.8
4:59.6
17
20
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
3310
7
42:13.1
5:04.9
18
11
GER
BACHMANN Tina
2133
9
42:22.6
5:14.4
19
21
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0113
5
42:24.7
5:16.5
20
18
UKR
DEMYDENKO Olena
2210
5
42:44.4
5:36.2
21
13
POL
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika
2112
6
43:10.5
6:02.3
22
22
EST
HANNI Sirli
2213
8
43:15.0
6:06.8
23
28
USA
NORDGREN Sonne
1220
5
43:31.4
6:23.2
24
14
EST
TÄHE Tagne
4103
8
43:40.4
6:32.2
25
23
CZE
BALATKOVA Michaela
3114
9
43:59.4
6:51.2
26
25
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
1002
3
44:08.8
7:00.6
27
16
NOR
OEVREBERG Stine
2213
8
44:14.0
7:05.8
28
33
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
2221
7
44:37.8
7:29.6
29
32
USA
COOK Annalies
3110
5
45:03.0
7:54.8
30
35
CAN
HACHE Joanie
1110
3
45:13.2
8:05.0
31
39
POL
CYL Agnieszka
3122
8
45:42.9
8:34.7
32
19
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
2343
12
46:25.2
9:17.0
33
29
FIN
POKELA Laura
3222
9
46:43.0
9:34.8
34
30
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
2145
12
46:58.6
9:50.4
35
46
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
3122
8
47:17.9
10:09.7
36
36
BLR
TSETSIARUK Volha
4322
11
47:24.1
10:15.9
37
41
CAN
PACAS Nicky
3201
6
47:24.5
10:16.3
38
43
UKR
ZHYBER Olena
3233
11
47:47.9
10:39.7
39
40
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Anne Marit
4312
10
47:50.5
10:42.3
40
31
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
3420
9
47:55.3
10:47.1
41
37
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
3313
10
48:00.3
10:52.1
42
47
CAN
BOLIVAR Lindsey
1312
7
48:21.0
11:12.8
43
34
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
4224
12
48:37.7
11:29.5
44
50
FIN
PUKKI Elina
4111
7
48:59.9
11:51.7
45
44
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
3343
13
49:04.4
11:56.2
46
38
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
4343
14
49:21.1
12:12.9
47
49
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
4131
9
49:36.1
12:27.9
48
48
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
2032
7
49:59.1
12:50.9
49
45
FIN
PORELA Susanna
4315
13
50:27.6
13:19.4
50
42
BUL
DORMISHEVA Ivanka
4343
14
53:39.3
16:31.1