Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, девушки

18 Мар 2005, 09:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2022
6
26:36.6
0.0
2
7
RUS
1220
5
27:57.6
1:21.0
3
4
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
0221
5
28:20.6
1:44.0
4
3
RUS
2132
8
28:30.4
1:53.8
5
2
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
0312
6
28:38.1
2:01.5
6
16
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
1110
3
28:41.1
2:04.5
7
10
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
0151
7
28:52.8
2:16.2
8
5
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
1130
5
28:52.9
2:16.3
9
14
FIN
HUMALAJOKI Annu
0311
5
29:04.1
2:27.5
10
11
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
1300
4
29:06.0
2:29.4
11
13
SLO
BARIC Tamara
0040
4
29:07.5
2:30.9
12
6
CZE
HLAVSOVA Tereza
0033
6
29:12.6
2:36.0
13
8
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0321
6
29:19.0
2:42.4
14
12
RUS
2014
7
29:38.2
3:01.6
15
15
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
2122
7
29:45.3
3:08.7
16
18
FRA
DORIN Marie
0023
5
29:51.8
3:15.2
17
23
NOR
MOERKVE Anne
1210
4
29:55.7
3:19.1
18
29
SVK
GRONEOVA Viktoria
0030
3
30:03.0
3:26.4
19
19
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
1221
6
30:09.4
3:32.8
20
22
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
2002
4
30:19.4
3:42.8
21
9
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1432
10
30:26.1
3:49.5
22
26
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
2122
7
30:26.7
3:50.1
23
30
USA
MANBECK Brynden
1020
3
30:27.1
3:50.5
24
21
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
0011
2
30:49.1
4:12.5
25
27
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
1222
7
30:55.9
4:19.3
26
17
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
1123
7
31:04.1
4:27.5
27
25
EST
PLATONOVA Aljona
1021
4
31:10.7
4:34.1
28
53
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1311
6
32:04.7
5:28.1
29
34
CAN
ATTALI Audrey
1101
3
32:23.4
5:46.8
30
54
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
0102
3
32:41.2
6:04.6
31
39
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0122
5
33:10.3
6:33.7
32
24
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
3324
12
33:14.7
6:38.1
33
55
RUS
VASILEVA Elena
4012
7
33:16.1
6:39.5
34
31
AUT
MAYER Elisabeth
2112
6
33:17.7
6:41.1
35
51
POL
KACZMARCZYK Iga
2001
3
33:20.6
6:44.0
36
40
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
1133
8
33:40.1
7:03.5
37
43
USA
SALMELA Brit
0310
4
33:40.5
7:03.9
38
37
ITA
NOUSSAN Ilenia
1230
6
33:40.8
7:04.2
39
20
ROU
BABES Alina
5321
11
34:06.0
7:29.4
40
28
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
0324
9
34:16.5
7:39.9
41
38
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
0223
7
34:19.0
7:42.4
42
47
FIN
RAHKO Hanna-Reetta
1332
9
34:26.1
7:49.5
43
35
BLR
BELIAKOVA Lilia
2411
8
34:32.9
7:56.3
44
46
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
2120
5
34:34.8
7:58.2
45
59
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
1201
4
34:37.3
8:00.7
46
48
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
2233
10
34:37.7
8:01.1
47
41
AUT
LANKMAIER Vera
4211
8
35:12.3
8:35.7
48
52
LAT
STEINERTE Baiba
3143
11
35:17.5
8:40.9
49
33
USA
SPECTOR Laura
4332
12
35:20.4
8:43.8
50
42
AUT
HUFNAGL Anna
3313
10
35:29.8
8:53.2
51
49
BLR
YEUPAKOVA Maryna
2222
8
35:44.5
9:07.9
52
36
EST
PIHELGAS Susan
3322
10
35:46.0
9:09.4
53
32
ITA
ZINGERLE Renate
2332
10
36:00.0
9:23.4
54
44
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
3134
11
36:04.8
9:28.2
55
57
POL
GRZESZCZAK Joanna
2123
8
36:12.2
9:35.6
56
60
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
3111
6
36:13.4
9:36.8
57
58
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
3132
9
36:15.5
9:38.9
58
45
EST
KESA Paula-Britta
2423
11
36:21.9
9:45.3
59
50
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
1512
9
37:13.3
10:36.7
56
CAN
IMRIE Megan
xxxx