Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниорки

20 Мар 2005, 09:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
RUSSIA
59:20.6
0.0
1
2.1
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
00
19:51.1
0.0
1
2.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
00
39:29.2
0.0
1
2.3
RUS
00
59:20.6
0.0
2
1
GER
GERMANY
1:02:15.9
2:55.3
2
1.1
GER
HITZER Kathrin
01
20:51.3
1:00.2
2
1.2
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
41:02.4
1:33.2
2
1.3
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
00
1:02:15.9
2:55.3
3
12
EST
ESTONIA
1:03:28.5
4:07.9
3
12.1
EST
TÄHE Tagne
00
21:16.5
1:25.4
3
12.2
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
41:35.1
2:05.9
3
12.3
EST
HANNI Sirli
00
1:03:28.5
4:07.9
4
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:03:44.5
4:23.9
4
9.1
BLR
KOMENDANTOVA Svetlana
00
20:55.7
1:04.6
4
9.2
BLR
ZHYN Alena
00
42:22.2
2:53.0
4
9.3
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1:03:44.5
4:23.9
5
16
SWE
SWEDEN
1:03:50.3
4:29.7
5
16.1
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
21:23.9
1:32.8
5
16.2
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
00
41:48.2
2:19.0
5
16.3
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
00
1:03:50.3
4:29.7
6
13
NOR
NORWAY
1:04:06.8
4:46.2
6
13.1
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
00
20:34.9
43.8
6
13.2
NOR
OEVREBERG Stine
00
42:08.6
2:39.4
6
13.3
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
00
1:04:06.8
4:46.2
7
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:04:47.9
5:27.3
7
8.1
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
00
21:13.3
1:22.2
7
8.2
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
42:06.7
2:37.5
7
8.3
UKR
DEMYDENKO Olena
01
1:04:47.9
5:27.3
8
6
POL
POLAND
1:05:31.1
6:10.5
8
6.1
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
21:05.9
1:14.8
8
6.2
POL
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika
01
43:04.2
3:35.0
8
6.3
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:05:31.1
6:10.5
9
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:05:51.4
6:30.8
9
3.1
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
00
21:49.9
1:58.8
9
3.2
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
43:41.9
4:12.7
9
3.3
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
00
1:05:51.4
6:30.8
10
5
FIN
FINLAND
1:07:00.6
7:40.0
10
5.1
FIN
POKELA Laura
00
22:00.3
2:09.2
10
5.2
FIN
HUMALAJOKI Annu
01
44:08.6
4:39.4
10
5.3
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
02
1:07:00.6
7:40.0
11
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:07:13.3
7:52.7
11
15.1
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
00
21:32.0
1:40.9
11
15.2
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
42:39.7
3:10.5
11
15.3
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
02
1:07:13.3
7:52.7
12
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:07:27.9
8:07.3
12
14.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
20:46.3
55.2
12
14.2
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
00
42:21.5
2:52.3
12
14.3
SVK
GRONEOVA Viktoria
02
1:07:27.9
8:07.3
13
10
USA
USA
1:09:07.0
9:46.4
13
10.1
USA
COOK Annalies
00
23:02.8
3:11.7
13
10.2
USA
NORDGREN Sonne
00
44:07.2
4:38.0
13
10.3
USA
MANBECK Brynden
02
1:09:07.0
9:46.4
14
7
ITA
ITALY
1:09:39.8
10:19.2
14
7.1
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
21:25.7
1:34.6
14
7.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
43:57.3
4:28.1
14
7.3
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
02
1:09:39.8
10:19.2
15
4
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:09:54.7
10:34.1
15
4.1
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
12
23:33.0
3:41.9
15
4.2
CZE
HLAVSOVA Tereza
20
47:39.4
8:10.2
15
4.3
CZE
BALATKOVA Michaela
00
1:09:54.7
10:34.1
16
11
CAN
CANADA
1:10:22.0
11:01.4
16
11.1
CAN
HACHE Joanie
00
23:05.0
3:13.9
16
11.2
CAN
PACAS Nicky
00
46:10.4
6:41.2
16
11.3
CAN
BOLIVAR Lindsey
10
1:10:22.0
11:01.4