Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, девушки

19 Мар 2005, 09:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
FRA
FRANCE
1:05:35.4
0.0
1
1.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
21:24.1
32.0
1
1.2
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
44:10.7
0.0
1
1.3
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
00
1:05:35.4
0.0
2
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:06:06.6
31.2
2
4.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
21:22.4
30.3
2
4.2
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
02
44:12.7
2.0
2
4.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
1:06:06.6
31.2
3
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:06:24.5
49.1
3
2.1
RUS
00
20:52.1
0.0
3
2.2
RUS
21
44:59.8
49.1
3
2.3
RUS
00
1:06:24.5
49.1
4
10
FIN
FINLAND
1:11:11.1
5:35.7
4
10.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
02
24:48.2
3:56.1
4
10.2
FIN
RAHKO Hanna-Reetta
01
48:36.4
4:25.7
4
10.3
FIN
HUMALAJOKI Annu
00
1:11:11.1
5:35.7
5
3
SWE
SWEDEN
1:12:18.2
6:42.8
5
3.1
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
00
24:13.2
3:21.1
5
3.2
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
02
47:46.7
3:36.0
5
3.3
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
00
1:12:18.2
6:42.8
6
13
BLR
BELARUS
1:12:19.4
6:44.0
6
13.1
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
10
23:08.8
2:16.7
6
13.2
BLR
BELIAKOVA Lilia
10
47:21.9
3:11.2
6
13.3
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
30
1:12:19.4
6:44.0
7
8
CRO
CROATIA
1:13:10.8
7:35.4
7
8.1
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
01
23:10.5
2:18.4
7
8.2
CRO
KAUZLARIC Krunoslava
00
48:32.2
4:21.5
7
8.3
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
00
1:13:10.8
7:35.4
8
6
CAN
CANADA
1:13:22.4
7:47.0
8
6.1
CAN
IMRIE Megan
02
26:26.5
5:34.4
8
6.2
CAN
ATTALI Audrey
00
49:41.7
5:31.0
8
6.3
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
00
1:13:22.4
7:47.0
9
7
POL
POLAND
1:13:26.8
7:51.4
9
7.1
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
22:29.8
1:37.7
9
7.2
POL
KACZMARCZYK Iga
00
45:59.4
1:48.7
9
7.3
POL
GRZESZCZAK Joanna
21
1:13:26.8
7:51.4
10
5
USA
USA
1:13:37.0
8:01.6
10
5.1
USA
SALMELA Brit
10
24:35.7
3:43.6
10
5.2
USA
MANBECK Brynden
00
48:58.6
4:47.9
10
5.3
USA
SPECTOR Laura
01
1:13:37.0
8:01.6
11
9
BUL
BULGARIA
1:13:57.8
8:22.4
11
9.1
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
00
25:04.5
4:12.4
11
9.2
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
00
48:20.8
4:10.1
11
9.3
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
1:13:57.8
8:22.4
12
11
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:14:03.1
8:27.7
12
11.1
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
22:35.0
1:42.9
12
11.2
AUT
MAYER Elisabeth
01
47:14.0
3:03.3
12
11.3
AUT
HUFNAGL Anna
11
1:14:03.1
8:27.7
13
12
EST
ESTONIA
1:16:08.5
10:33.1
13
12.1
EST
PLATONOVA Aljona
00
23:01.6
2:09.5
13
12.2
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
01
47:43.1
3:32.4
13
12.3
EST
SOERMUS Stina
04
1:16:08.5
10:33.1