Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

17 Мар 2005, 11:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
122
NOR
01
1
25:34.8
0.0
2
147
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
0
25:55.0
20.2
3
106
NOR
NAVIK Stian
10
1
26:17.1
42.3
4
174
GER
KNIE Christoph
02
2
26:38.7
1:03.9
5
152
RUS
DANILENKO Sergey
11
2
26:45.0
1:10.2
6
153
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
12
3
26:56.2
1:21.4
7
158
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
11
2
26:58.4
1:23.6
8
169
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
03
3
27:00.4
1:25.6
9
139
RUS
BORISOV Pavel
01
1
27:24.4
1:49.6
10
103
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
12
3
27:27.7
1:52.9
11
163
FIN
TANSKANEN Lasse
21
3
27:30.8
1:56.0
12
168
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
21
3
27:34.8
2:00.0
13
137
AUT
EDER Bernhard
01
1
27:35.9
2:01.1
14
128
FRA
JAY Vincent
11
2
27:39.6
2:04.8
15
180
RUS
MINCHENKOV Igor
12
3
27:39.8
2:05.0
16
181
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
20
2
27:45.0
2:10.2
17
116
GER
ZIMMER Jens
40
4
27:50.6
2:15.8
18
140
BLR
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
11
2
27:54.2
2:19.4
19
179
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
10
1
27:58.6
2:23.8
20
156
SWE
TYSK Christian
02
2
28:01.5
2:26.7
21
120
CAN
COTE Patrick
20
2
28:01.7
2:26.9
22
124
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
23
5
28:05.1
2:30.3
23
126
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
02
2
28:09.2
2:34.4
24
111
FRA
GEHIN Damien
11
2
28:17.2
2:42.4
25
125
GER
REITER Tobias
23
5
28:18.0
2:43.2
26
132
FIN
HAKALA Matti
02
2
28:20.5
2:45.7
27
149
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
21
3
28:21.4
2:46.6
28
104
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
12
3
28:28.9
2:54.1
29
114
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
11
2
28:29.6
2:54.8
30
175
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
21
3
28:31.9
2:57.1
31
170
SWE
OLSSON Magnus
11
2
28:33.5
2:58.7
32
155
CAN
ROBB Jaime
14
5
28:34.4
2:59.6
33
148
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
13
4
28:42.3
3:07.5
34
166
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
22
4
28:42.5
3:07.7
35
145
FRA
PORRET Vincent
41
5
28:43.0
3:08.2
36
130
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
11
2
28:47.6
3:12.8
37
112
FIN
LEINONEN Henri
01
1
28:49.6
3:14.8
38
154
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
01
1
28:49.7
3:14.9
39
164
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
52
7
28:50.5
3:15.7
40
102
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
02
2
28:53.6
3:18.8
41
178
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
21
3
28:57.7
3:22.9
42
119
RUS
33
6
28:57.8
3:23.0
43
157
ITA
COLA Mattia
02
2
28:58.3
3:23.5
44
117
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
42
6
28:58.9
3:24.1
45
142
LTU
DOMASEV Maksim
11
2
29:02.3
3:27.5
46
129
EST
VSIVTSEV Jura
21
3
29:04.6
3:29.8
46
161
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
13
4
29:04.6
3:29.8
48
133
SVK
VOZAR Peter
02
2
29:05.4
3:30.6
49
115
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
01
1
29:10.9
3:36.1
50
143
SLO
DOKL Peter
31
4
29:12.1
3:37.3
51
177
FIN
RAISANEN Heikki
11
2
29:19.5
3:44.7
52
167
BLR
SAFRONOV Dmitry
02
2
29:28.3
3:53.5
53
144
CAN
SMITH Nathan
14
5
29:31.4
3:56.6
54
134
UKR
YASHCHENKO Igor
22
4
29:34.4
3:59.6
55
105
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
13
4
29:34.9
4:00.1
56
165
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
12
3
29:35.7
4:00.9
57
136
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
01
1
29:37.2
4:02.4
58
141
LAT
LUSIS Gints
31
4
29:40.4
4:05.6
59
173
EST
MAASIK Martin
13
4
29:40.7
4:05.9
60
183
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
22
4
29:46.1
4:11.3
61
118
KOR
LEE In-Bok
01
1
29:48.3
4:13.5
62
127
ITA
CUSINI Christian
32
5
29:50.6
4:15.8
63
146
EST
KURESOO Rain
22
4
29:54.8
4:20.0
64
113
POL
KARPIEL Stanislaw
22
4
29:56.7
4:21.9
65
162
LAT
IRBE Ivo
13
4
29:57.0
4:22.2
66
109
EST
ISATSENKOV Anton
04
4
30:03.3
4:28.5
67
182
UKR
HORBACHOV Yevhen
12
3
30:04.7
4:29.9
68
135
POL
KEPKA Stanislaw
13
4
30:06.2
4:31.4
69
123
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
32
5
30:07.4
4:32.6
70
160
USA
BYRNE Benjamin
12
3
30:12.3
4:37.5
71
101
SUI
WYDER Lukas
33
6
30:25.9
4:51.1
72
110
NED
COOL Herbert
23
5
30:31.2
4:56.4
73
131
BUL
TERZIEV Tzotcho
12
3
30:35.2
5:00.4
74
108
UKR
CHENTSOV Viktor
50
5
30:41.3
5:06.5
75
121
USA
FARCHMIN Kurt
12
3
30:45.4
5:10.6
76
150
UKR
ATROSHENKO Andriy
14
5
31:04.4
5:29.6
77
184
USA
BAKKEN Bjorn
21
3
31:05.4
5:30.6
78
172
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
21
3
31:18.3
5:43.5
79
171
POL
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
24
6
31:55.5
6:20.7
80
138
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
12
3
31:55.6
6:20.8
81
176
BUL
PANDUROV Miroslav
03
3
32:31.1
6:56.3
82
151
KOR
YUN Ji-Hwal
12
3
32:53.5
7:18.7
83
159
BUL
PETROV Petar Krasimirov
23
5
33:04.0
7:29.2
84
107
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Reinoldas
35
8
34:28.6
8:53.8