Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

17 Мар 2005, 09:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
36
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
0
23:08.5
0.0
2
37
RUS
12
3
24:11.3
1:02.8
3
50
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
02
2
24:23.0
1:14.5
4
13
RUS
KOSSINOVA Maria
11
2
24:52.5
1:44.0
5
41
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
12
3
25:00.4
1:51.9
6
15
GER
KÖNIG Susann
01
1
25:31.7
2:23.2
7
9
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
21
3
25:44.7
2:36.2
8
31
EST
SAUE Eveli
12
3
25:46.1
2:37.6
9
45
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
25:53.1
2:44.6
10
12
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
10
1
25:53.5
2:45.0
11
7
GER
BACHMANN Tina
20
2
26:02.0
2:53.5
12
43
BLR
ZHYN Alena
11
2
26:10.1
3:01.6
13
30
POL
SZRUBIANIEC Angelika
01
1
26:13.1
3:04.6
14
11
EST
TÄHE Tagne
11
2
26:14.3
3:05.8
15
14
GER
HITZER Kathrin
13
4
26:17.7
3:09.2
16
32
NOR
OEVREBERG Stine
11
2
26:27.8
3:19.3
17
44
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
13
4
26:32.7
3:24.2
18
17
UKR
DEMYDENKO Olena
20
2
26:43.1
3:34.6
19
29
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
12
3
26:45.1
3:36.6
20
34
SWE
HOLMA Johanna
31
4
26:46.5
3:38.0
21
52
POL
BOBAK Paulina
03
3
26:49.8
3:41.3
22
51
EST
HANNI Sirli
03
3
26:51.5
3:43.0
23
18
CZE
BALATKOVA Michaela
21
3
26:52.0
3:43.5
24
53
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
12
3
26:55.3
3:46.8
25
42
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
03
3
26:57.2
3:48.7
26
48
BLR
KOMENDANTOVA Svetlana
21
3
26:57.4
3:48.9
27
49
FIN
MARKKANEN Mervi
13
4
26:58.6
3:50.1
28
38
USA
NORDGREN Sonne
11
2
27:15.5
4:07.0
29
22
FIN
POKELA Laura
12
3
27:17.6
4:09.1
30
27
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
13
4
27:41.8
4:33.3
31
24
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
11
2
27:45.0
4:36.5
32
19
USA
COOK Annalies
01
1
27:54.8
4:46.3
33
6
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
32
5
27:59.7
4:51.2
34
2
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
22
4
28:01.3
4:52.8
34
5
CAN
HACHE Joanie
01
1
28:01.3
4:52.8
36
1
BLR
TSETSIARUK Volha
21
3
28:02.0
4:53.5
37
26
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
22
4
28:25.2
5:16.7
38
28
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
43
7
28:28.3
5:19.8
39
3
POL
CYL Agnieszka
31
4
28:40.5
5:32.0
40
39
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Anne Marit
22
4
28:43.6
5:35.1
41
40
CAN
PACAS Nicky
21
3
28:54.8
5:46.3
42
33
BUL
DORMISHEVA Ivanka
11
2
28:59.3
5:50.8
43
8
UKR
ZHYBER Olena
24
6
29:07.7
5:59.2
44
47
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
33
6
29:16.8
6:08.3
45
20
FIN
PORELA Susanna
23
5
29:36.0
6:27.5
45
23
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
33
6
29:36.0
6:27.5
47
21
CAN
BOLIVAR Lindsey
32
5
29:52.9
6:44.4
48
25
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
21
3
30:04.6
6:56.1
49
46
CAN
ERASMUS Sonya
23
5
30:08.4
6:59.9
50
4
FIN
PUKKI Elina
31
4
32:00.2
8:51.7
10
ITA
BOSONETTO Elisa
xx
0
16
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
xx
0
35
UKR
FROLOVA Anna
xx
0