Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юноши

16 Мар 2005, 11:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
158
NOR
BRATLI Anders
00
0
21:01.8
0.0
2
103
SLO
BAUER Klemen
21
3
21:08.5
6.7
3
131
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
11
2
21:50.3
48.5
4
113
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
10
1
22:03.0
1:01.2
5
136
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
02
2
22:12.7
1:10.9
6
141
CZE
KURIK Tomas
21
3
22:13.7
1:11.9
7
166
RUS
11
2
22:15.9
1:14.1
8
132
NOR
ASKESTAD Arild
12
3
22:23.8
1:22.0
9
140
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
01
1
22:24.9
1:23.1
10
110
RUS
11
2
22:27.8
1:26.0
11
137
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
21
3
22:30.3
1:28.5
12
124
BLR
TABOLA Igor
01
1
22:31.8
1:30.0
13
127
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
03
3
22:34.3
1:32.5
14
121
RUS
ZAGORUYKO Ilya
21
3
22:35.6
1:33.8
15
167
CAN
GREEN Brendan
11
2
22:42.6
1:40.8
16
157
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
10
1
22:44.1
1:42.3
17
163
NOR
ENG Martin
22
4
22:48.0
1:46.2
18
114
POL
KWAK Adam
13
4
22:48.1
1:46.3
19
160
FIN
KARVONEN Heikki
01
1
22:51.0
1:49.2
20
125
SLO
BRVAR Matej
11
2
22:52.2
1:50.4
21
139
FIN
NIEMINEN Marko
01
1
22:54.1
1:52.3
22
151
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
13
4
22:57.2
1:55.4
23
116
CAN
LETAILLEUR Yannick
10
1
22:59.7
1:57.9
24
164
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
11
2
23:02.1
2:00.3
25
112
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
21
3
23:03.4
2:01.6
26
111
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
21
3
23:11.4
2:09.6
27
122
SVK
LEPIES Michal
22
4
23:18.9
2:17.1
28
144
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
12
3
23:22.9
2:21.1
29
155
FRA
ROCHET Joanny
21
3
23:24.2
2:22.4
30
118
LAT
BALODIS Ingus
03
3
23:27.2
2:25.4
31
176
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
11
2
23:28.7
2:26.9
32
162
UKR
MOHYLENKO Valeriy
11
2
23:32.2
2:30.4
33
153
POL
WITEK Sebastian
22
4
23:32.6
2:30.8
34
108
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
12
3
23:34.8
2:33.0
35
138
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
33
6
23:50.2
2:48.4
36
117
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
03
3
23:51.5
2:49.7
37
102
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
23
5
23:53.7
2:51.9
38
159
RUS
31
4
23:53.9
2:52.1
39
133
SWE
WREDENBERG Sebastian
21
3
23:55.7
2:53.9
40
129
FRA
JACQUELIN Gregoire
02
2
23:58.9
2:57.1
41
150
MDA
TURCAN Artur
11
2
23:59.2
2:57.4
42
149
SWE
GODE Johnny
13
4
24:00.3
2:58.5
43
134
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
22
4
24:03.1
3:01.3
44
171
SWE
KRISTOFFERSSON Roger
02
2
24:07.8
3:06.0
45
152
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
22
4
24:08.8
3:07.0
46
148
KAZ
ISSACHENKO Alexandr
11
2
24:11.0
3:09.2
47
119
CZE
HORAVKA Jakub
13
4
24:14.7
3:12.9
48
106
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
21
3
24:15.0
3:13.2
49
154
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
20
2
24:21.4
3:19.6
50
168
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
31
4
24:22.0
3:20.2
51
147
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
23
5
24:32.9
3:31.1
52
175
USA
CURRIER Russell
11
2
24:33.4
3:31.6
53
143
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
22
4
24:33.9
3:32.1
54
123
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
24
6
24:34.0
3:32.2
55
109
SWE
OLSSON Tobias
21
3
24:42.9
3:41.1
56
130
FIN
PAKKANEN Juha
33
6
24:46.6
3:44.8
57
126
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
41
5
24:50.6
3:48.8
58
142
SVK
GRÖNE Norbert
22
4
24:51.8
3:50.0
59
156
USA
JOHNSON Mark
11
2
24:55.8
3:54.0
60
173
KAZ
DYOMIN Roman
04
4
24:56.5
3:54.7
61
146
LAT
PUTNIS Atis
13
4
25:00.3
3:58.5
62
115
EST
UIBOUPIN Tonis
12
3
25:02.9
4:01.1
63
120
USA
ROGERS Nathanael
20
2
25:08.2
4:06.4
64
145
SLO
BOCKO Matija
32
5
25:12.1
4:10.3
65
105
KAZ
VACHSHENKO Sergey
32
5
25:22.1
4:20.3
66
101
USA
NISTLER Aaron
12
3
25:29.7
4:27.9
67
161
LAT
MATISONS Toms
32
5
25:35.2
4:33.4
68
170
EST
PERSIDSKI Siim
42
6
25:38.8
4:37.0
69
172
BUL
HADZHIEV Borislav
13
4
25:51.6
4:49.8
70
169
POL
PUDA Tomasz
42
6
26:01.0
4:59.2
71
104
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
04
4
26:36.3
5:34.5
72
128
LTU
KOLESNIKOVAS Igoris
23
5
26:46.4
5:44.6
73
107
MDA
BRIA Ilie
22
4
29:28.7
8:26.9
74
135
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
32
5
29:30.5
8:28.7
174
ITA
SCALISE MEYNET Andre
13
4
165
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
30
3
20:55.7