Следите за новостями:

Спринт, девушки

16 Мар 2005, 09:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
41
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
11
2
21:25.0
0.0
2
21
FRA
BLONDEAU Marion
00
0
21:35.8
10.8
3
42
RUS
01
1
21:42.7
17.7
4
65
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
00
0
21:47.8
22.8
5
37
UKR
ZHYBER Lyudmyla
00
0
21:49.9
24.9
6
29
CZE
HLAVSOVA Tereza
01
1
22:02.8
37.8
7
68
RUS
11
2
22:09.4
44.4
8
51
FRA
BESCOND Anais
01
1
22:13.7
48.7
9
44
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
30
3
22:16.8
51.8
10
26
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
12
3
22:17.7
52.7
11
45
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
00
0
22:21.7
56.7
12
22
RUS
02
2
22:38.3
1:13.3
13
5
SLO
BARIC Tamara
01
1
22:46.4
1:21.4
14
47
FIN
HUMALAJOKI Annu
11
2
22:47.0
1:22.0
15
12
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
22
4
22:52.8
1:27.8
16
48
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
10
1
22:53.3
1:28.3
17
61
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
11
2
23:02.9
1:37.9
18
6
FRA
DORIN Marie
02
2
23:09.3
1:44.3
19
63
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
03
3
23:10.6
1:45.6
20
24
ROU
BABES Alina
20
2
23:12.9
1:47.9
21
57
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
00
0
23:13.8
1:48.8
22
23
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
02
2
23:16.1
1:51.1
23
52
NOR
MOERKVE Anne
10
1
23:25.3
2:00.3
24
62
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
22
4
23:30.8
2:05.8
25
53
EST
PLATONOVA Aljona
01
1
23:30.9
2:05.9
26
8
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
22
4
23:33.6
2:08.6
27
64
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
21
3
23:35.2
2:10.2
28
50
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
01
1
23:40.7
2:15.7
29
25
SVK
GRONEOVA Viktoria
02
2
23:53.2
2:28.2
30
43
USA
MANBECK Brynden
01
1
23:54.7
2:29.7
31
49
AUT
MAYER Elisabeth
21
3
24:11.9
2:46.9
32
13
ITA
ZINGERLE Renate
10
1
24:13.0
2:48.0
33
70
USA
SPECTOR Laura
12
3
24:17.9
2:52.9
34
27
CAN
ATTALI Audrey
10
1
24:19.8
2:54.8
35
14
BLR
BELIAKOVA Lilia
01
1
24:24.6
2:59.6
36
11
EST
PIHELGAS Susan
02
2
24:25.0
3:00.0
37
19
ITA
NOUSSAN Ilenia
11
2
24:32.5
3:07.5
38
58
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
21
3
24:33.4
3:08.4
38
67
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
20
2
24:33.4
3:08.4
40
1
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
21
3
24:34.5
3:09.5
41
2
AUT
LANKMAIER Vera
20
2
24:36.2
3:11.2
42
34
AUT
HUFNAGL Anna
11
2
24:40.4
3:15.4
43
35
USA
SALMELA Brit
10
1
24:40.9
3:15.9
44
30
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
22
4
24:41.7
3:16.7
45
60
EST
KESA Paula-Britta
22
4
24:43.9
3:18.9
46
38
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
01
1
24:44.6
3:19.6
47
66
FIN
RAHKO Hanna-Reetta
22
4
24:46.5
3:21.5
48
36
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
13
4
25:02.0
3:37.0
49
28
BLR
YEUPAKOVA Maryna
30
3
25:03.8
3:38.8
50
32
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
13
4
25:05.7
3:40.7
51
55
POL
KACZMARCZYK Iga
02
2
25:07.3
3:42.3
52
46
LAT
STEINERTE Baiba
23
5
25:08.4
3:43.4
53
54
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
42
6
25:08.6
3:43.6
54
39
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
30
3
25:25.6
4:00.6
55
3
RUS
VASILEVA Elena
43
7
25:39.4
4:14.4
56
59
CAN
IMRIE Megan
12
3
25:40.6
4:15.6
57
18
POL
GRZESZCZAK Joanna
03
3
25:40.9
4:15.9
58
16
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
42
6
25:43.8
4:18.8
59
20
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
30
3
25:49.0
4:24.0
60
69
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
03
3
25:54.5
4:29.5
61
9
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
00
0
25:56.7
4:31.7
62
56
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
21
3
25:57.0
4:32.0
63
40
ITA
ROSA Ombretta
30
3
26:09.3
4:44.3
64
17
SLO
HUMERCA Gabi
31
4
26:13.2
4:48.2
65
7
FIN
REPO Sarianna
32
5
26:16.5
4:51.5
66
33
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
33
6
27:00.4
5:35.4
67
10
CRO
KAUZLARIC Krunoslava
32
5
27:13.5
5:48.5
68
31
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Kitti
22
4
27:53.1
6:28.1
69
15
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
01
1
28:02.9
6:37.9
70
4
USA
DEMARCHIS Alessandra
51
6
28:04.5
6:39.5