Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

4 Дек 2004, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
GER
FISCHER Sven
0001
1
31:15.97
0.0
2
2
RUS
1010
2
31:19.88
3.9
3
8
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
1010
2
31:19.97
4.0
4
9
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0010
1
31:29.60
13.7
5
3
FRA
POIREE Raphael
0102
3
31:52.39
36.4
6
1
NOR
3022
7
31:57.25
41.3
7
6
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
0130
4
32:29.91
1:14.0
8
23
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1001
2
32:38.69
1:22.7
9
32
NOR
OS Alexander
0100
1
32:51.38
1:35.4
10
36
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
0001
1
32:51.83
1:35.9
11
12
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1010
2
32:52.30
1:36.4
12
7
GER
GROSS Ricco
2010
3
33:02.95
1:47.0
13
37
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0020
2
33:06.67
1:50.7
14
26
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
0020
2
33:09.00
1:53.1
15
11
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
0140
5
33:09.25
1:53.3
16
35
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1000
1
33:11.28
1:55.3
17
15
FRA
ROBERT Julien
2001
3
33:19.00
2:03.1
18
13
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1012
4
33:19.30
2:03.4
19
27
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0001
1
33:20.29
2:04.3
20
25
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
1113
6
33:22.70
2:06.8
21
19
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0010
1
33:27.02
2:11.1
22
16
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
2100
3
33:29.68
2:13.7
23
29
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
1011
3
33:36.56
2:20.6
24
14
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
1111
4
33:43.25
2:27.3
25
43
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0011
2
33:45.50
2:29.6
26
28
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
0030
3
33:45.73
2:29.8
27
24
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
0212
5
33:58.21
2:42.3
28
21
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
0121
4
34:01.52
2:45.6
29
10
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1221
6
34:03.02
2:47.1
30
57
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
0010
1
34:08.87
2:52.9
31
41
CZE
GARABIK Petr
0001
1
34:18.68
3:02.7
32
5
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
0114
6
34:24.90
3:09.0
33
52
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
1000
1
34:31.69
3:15.7
34
20
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
1121
5
34:32.65
3:16.7
35
39
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
3010
4
34:32.79
3:16.8
36
50
RUS
0201
3
34:32.93
3:17.0
37
55
GER
SENDEL Peter
1000
1
34:34.89
3:18.9
38
59
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
1022
5
34:49.80
3:33.9
39
48
SWE
FERRY Björn
1003
4
34:53.16
3:37.2
40
30
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
1111
4
34:59.43
3:43.5
41
54
RUS
0022
4
35:02.60
3:46.7
42
42
CAN
CLEGG Robin
0131
5
35:08.75
3:52.8
43
31
GER
GREIS Michael
0123
6
35:16.93
4:01.0
44
44
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
2011
4
35:26.36
4:10.4
45
17
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1122
6
35:38.82
4:22.9
46
46
GER
WOLF Alexander
0042
6
35:40.14
4:24.2
47
58
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
3201
6
35:41.54
4:25.6
48
18
ITA
LONGO Paolo
2122
7
35:48.57
4:32.6
49
56
GER
ROESCH Michael
3012
6
35:49.39
4:33.4
50
38
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0114
6
35:51.59
4:35.6
51
33
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
0033
6
35:53.28
4:37.3
52
47
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
0211
4
35:58.46
4:42.5
53
49
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
2112
6
36:26.83
5:10.9
54
22
FIN
ANTILA Timo
3122
8
36:45.06
5:29.1
55
40
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
1311
6
36:59.38
5:43.4
56
51
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
2121
6
37:24.09
6:08.1
57
53
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
1002
3
37:31.95
6:16.0
58
45
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1051
7
37:52.62
6:36.7
59
60
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
2153
11
40:13.10
8:57.2
34
SLO
MARIC Janez
xxxx