Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

4 Дек 2004, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
DISL Uschi
2010
3
30:18.26
0.0
2
7
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
1001
2
30:34.66
16.4
3
22
GER
BECK Martina
0100
1
30:43.78
25.5
4
3
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
1210
4
30:45.19
26.9
5
12
CHN
LIU Xianying
2100
3
30:53.00
34.8
6
5
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
0011
2
30:53.09
34.8
7
14
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
1010
2
30:59.60
41.4
8
2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0021
3
31:04.14
45.9
9
13
RUS
0012
3
31:08.94
50.7
10
15
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
0121
4
31:09.79
51.5
11
6
ITA
PONZA Michela
1101
3
31:09.94
51.7
12
27
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0011
2
31:23.10
1:04.9
13
11
GER
BEER Katja
0102
3
31:28.33
1:10.1
14
10
GER
WILHELM Kati
1012
4
31:49.84
1:31.6
15
31
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0021
3
31:50.27
1:32.0
16
8
RUS
1113
6
31:51.29
1:33.0
17
39
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
0202
4
31:55.00
1:36.8
18
29
GER
APEL Katrin
0012
3
32:07.16
1:48.9
19
35
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
0101
2
32:10.12
1:51.9
20
34
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
0000
0
32:14.98
1:56.7
21
17
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
1200
3
32:15.95
1:57.7
22
4
RUS
2120
5
32:17.89
1:59.6
23
24
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1111
4
32:22.98
2:04.7
24
46
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0111
3
32:28.01
2:09.8
25
45
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0021
3
32:31.05
2:12.8
26
37
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0011
2
32:31.24
2:13.0
27
33
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
0100
1
32:31.54
2:13.3
28
18
RUS
3003
6
32:39.54
2:21.3
29
25
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1022
5
32:44.97
2:26.7
30
30
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1130
5
32:45.04
2:26.8
31
55
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
0001
1
32:57.18
2:38.9
32
23
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
0103
4
33:02.77
2:44.5
33
16
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1213
7
33:05.02
2:46.8
34
19
ITA
HALLER Katja
2101
4
33:08.31
2:50.1
35
49
FRA
GROS Christelle
1012
4
33:14.27
2:56.0
36
9
CHN
YIN Qiao
2032
7
33:22.14
3:03.9
37
20
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
2212
7
33:24.87
3:06.6
38
43
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
1111
4
33:24.95
3:06.7
39
44
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
0120
3
33:31.29
3:13.0
40
38
FIN
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
0112
4
33:33.05
3:14.8
41
40
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
1112
5
33:33.07
3:14.8
42
47
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1103
5
33:42.57
3:24.3
43
58
BEL
SANTER Saskia
0021
3
33:52.03
3:33.8
44
36
USA
STEER Rachel
1121
5
33:55.02
3:36.8
45
21
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
2121
6
34:11.29
3:53.0
46
53
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
0102
3
34:15.65
3:57.4
47
26
CHN
KONG Yingchao
0121
4
34:16.14
3:57.9
48
41
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
1112
5
34:16.65
3:58.4
49
28
AUT
SPRUNG Anna
2302
7
34:39.14
4:20.9
50
42
SLO
MALI Andreja
1133
8
34:44.87
4:26.6
51
51
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
1023
6
35:05.12
4:46.9
52
52
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
0143
8
35:15.52
4:57.3
53
57
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
0122
5
35:32.90
5:14.7
54
54
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1021
4
35:41.55
5:23.3
55
48
NOR
OUREN Borghild
1411
7
36:29.55
6:11.3
56
32
BUL
POPOVA Radka
1421
8
36:35.85
6:17.6
57
50
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
3222
9
36:41.00
6:22.8
58
60
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
2112
6
37:12.57
6:54.3
59
59
USA
GRANROTH Sara
1322
8
37:44.33
7:26.1
60
56
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
0043
7
38:02.19
7:43.9