Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2004/05

1-й Этап, Бейтостолен (Норвегия)

Эстафета, мужчины

5 Дек 2004, 12:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:12:31.93
0.0
1
1.1
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
17:52.15
10.0
1
1.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
00
36:04.09
11.3
1
1.3
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
00
54:01.98
0.0
1
1.4
NOR
00
1:12:31.93
0.0
2
2
GER
GERMANY
1:13:57.37
1:25.4
2
2.1
GER
SENDEL Peter
00
18:22.50
40.4
2
2.2
GER
GROSS Ricco
00
35:52.78
0.0
2
2.3
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
54:28.46
26.5
2
2.4
GER
FISCHER Sven
00
1:13:57.37
1:25.4
3
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:14:10.44
1:38.5
3
4.1
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
00
18:12.05
29.9
3
4.2
RUS
00
35:53.17
0.4
3
4.3
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
10
54:59.91
58.0
3
4.4
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
00
1:14:10.44
1:38.5
4
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:14:40.59
2:08.6
4
3.1
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
00
18:53.99
1:11.8
4
3.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
37:21.36
1:28.6
4
3.3
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
55:43.96
1:42.0
4
3.4
FRA
POIREE Raphael
00
1:14:40.59
2:08.6
5
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:14:42.22
2:10.3
5
8.1
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
17:49.64
7.5
5
8.2
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
01
37:14.72
1:22.0
5
8.3
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
55:35.78
1:33.8
5
8.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:14:42.22
2:10.3
6
5
BLR
BELARUS
1:15:41.88
3:09.9
6
5.1
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
18:08.68
26.5
6
5.2
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
00
36:26.62
33.9
6
5.3
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
02
56:03.92
2:02.0
6
5.4
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
00
1:15:41.88
3:09.9
7
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:16:29.68
3:57.7
7
7.1
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
00
18:09.14
27.0
7
7.2
AUT
ACHORNER Hans
00
37:03.64
1:10.9
7
7.3
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
04
57:34.85
3:32.9
7
7.4
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
00
1:16:29.68
3:57.7
8
6
SWE
SWEDEN
1:16:42.20
4:10.3
8
6.1
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
17:42.13
0.0
8
6.2
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
00
37:13.77
1:21.0
8
6.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
55:31.16
1:29.2
8
6.4
SWE
FERRY Björn
12
1:16:42.20
4:10.3
9
18
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:17:24.90
4:53.0
9
18.1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
10
19:33.14
1:51.0
9
18.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
00
38:25.83
2:33.1
9
18.3
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
00
57:26.17
3:24.2
9
18.4
SUI
DENOTH Mario
10
1:17:24.90
4:53.0
10
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:17:41.34
5:09.4
10
15.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
18:49.69
1:07.5
10
15.2
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
00
38:52.17
2:59.4
10
15.3
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
57:50.33
3:48.4
10
15.4
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
01
1:17:41.34
5:09.4
11
11
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:17:44.99
5:13.0
11
11.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
01
19:57.16
2:15.0
11
11.2
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
01
39:46.34
3:53.6
11
11.3
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
00
58:00.31
3:58.4
11
11.4
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
02
1:17:44.99
5:13.0
12
13
ITA
ITALY
1:17:57.84
5:25.9
12
13.1
ITA
LONGO Paolo
10
19:14.88
1:32.7
12
13.2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
37:53.92
2:01.2
12
13.3
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
02
58:16.23
4:14.3
12
13.4
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
10
1:17:57.84
5:25.9
13
10
POL
POLAND
1:18:03.47
5:31.5
13
10.1
POL
PIECHA Michal
10
19:41.57
1:59.4
13
10.2
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
00
38:53.04
3:00.3
13
10.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
57:18.63
3:16.7
13
10.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
01
1:18:03.47
5:31.5
14
16
LAT
LATVIA
1:19:12.42
6:40.5
14
16.1
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
18:48.63
1:06.5
14
16.2
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
38:09.02
2:16.3
14
16.3
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
00
57:29.00
3:27.1
14
16.4
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
12
1:19:12.42
6:40.5
15
14
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:19:25.40
6:53.5
15
14.1
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
00
18:35.64
53.5
15
14.2
SLO
KODELA Danilo
00
37:22.56
1:29.8
15
14.3
SLO
PONIKVAR Martin
03
58:35.71
4:33.8
15
14.4
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
03
1:19:25.40
6:53.5
16
9
FIN
FINLAND
1:19:44.42
7:12.5
16
9.1
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
10
20:15.62
2:33.5
16
9.2
FIN
ANTILA Timo
10
40:30.82
4:38.1
16
9.3
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
00
59:16.80
5:14.9
16
9.4
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
00
1:19:44.42
7:12.5
17
12
JPN
JAPAN
1:19:50.39
7:18.4
17
12.1
JPN
EBISAWA Daisuke
02
19:21.06
1:38.9
17
12.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
38:51.42
2:58.7
17
12.3
JPN
SAITO Shinya
01
59:19.62
5:17.7
17
12.4
JPN
MEGURO Hironao
01
1:19:50.39
7:18.4
18
17
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:22:38.18
10:06.2
18
17.1
GBR
WALKER Marc
02
20:32.54
2:50.4
18
17.2
GBR
BROOKS Joe
02
41:57.10
6:04.4
18
17.3
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
1:02:30.02
8:28.1
18
17.4
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
00
1:22:38.18
10:06.2
19
19
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:26:49.28
14:17.3
19
19.1
KAZ
ZELENKOV Igor
05
22:18.91
4:36.8
19
19.2
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
00
43:15.29
7:22.5
19
19.3
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
02
1:04:35.17
10:33.2
19
19.4
KAZ
ZATULA Vladimir
30
1:26:49.28
14:17.3