Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

5 Дек 2004, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:09:05.70
0.0
1
2.1
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
16:50.71
5.6
1
2.2
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
34:27.62
33.0
1
2.3
RUS
00
52:17.62
38.6
1
2.4
RUS
00
1:09:05.70
0.0
2
3
GER
GERMANY
1:09:16.84
11.1
2
3.1
GER
DISL Uschi
00
16:45.17
0.0
2
3.2
GER
BEER Katja
00
33:54.67
0.0
2
3.3
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
51:39.00
0.0
2
3.4
GER
BECK Martina
00
1:09:16.84
11.1
3
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:10:07.07
1:01.3
3
4.1
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
17:24.63
39.5
3
4.2
FRA
GROS Christelle
00
35:21.93
1:27.3
3
4.3
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
53:04.84
1:25.8
3
4.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:10:07.07
1:01.3
4
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:10:26.43
1:20.7
4
1.1
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
01
17:54.63
1:09.5
4
1.2
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
00
35:18.71
1:24.1
4
1.3
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
00
52:39.17
1:00.1
4
1.4
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
01
1:10:26.43
1:20.7
5
6
BUL
BULGARIA
1:11:48.13
2:42.4
5
6.1
BUL
POPOVA Radka
00
17:42.73
57.6
5
6.2
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
00
35:18.34
1:23.7
5
6.3
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
53:49.21
2:10.2
5
6.4
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
00
1:11:48.13
2:42.4
6
5
ITA
ITALY
1:12:37.47
3:31.7
6
5.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
17:03.32
18.2
6
5.2
BEL
SANTER Saskia
00
35:06.93
1:12.3
6
5.3
ITA
DEMETZ Romina
00
53:56.55
2:17.5
6
5.4
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
1:12:37.47
3:31.7
7
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:13:03.18
3:57.4
7
8.1
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
00
17:14.87
29.7
7
8.2
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
01
36:22.16
2:27.5
7
8.3
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
01
55:28.86
3:49.8
7
8.4
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
00
1:13:03.18
3:57.4
8
9
CHN
CHINA
1:13:04.17
3:58.4
8
9.1
CHN
LIU Xianying
10
17:18.96
33.8
8
9.2
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
35:13.58
1:18.9
8
9.3
CHN
YIN Qiao
00
52:47.35
1:08.3
8
9.4
CHN
HOU Yuxia
22
1:13:04.17
3:58.4
9
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:14:32.70
5:27.0
9
7.1
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
00
17:28.86
43.7
9
7.2
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
02
37:32.08
3:37.4
9
7.3
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
00
56:19.52
4:40.5
9
7.4
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
00
1:14:32.70
5:27.0
10
12
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:14:45.58
5:39.8
10
12.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
18:44.49
1:59.3
10
12.2
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
01
37:12.58
3:17.9
10
12.3
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
11
57:12.35
5:33.3
10
12.4
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
1:14:45.58
5:39.8
11
13
POL
POLAND
1:14:51.76
5:46.0
11
13.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
01
19:19.62
2:34.5
11
13.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
37:48.67
3:54.0
11
13.3
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
00
56:26.50
4:47.5
11
13.4
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
00
1:14:51.76
5:46.0
12
15
FIN
FINLAND
1:14:51.82
5:46.1
12
15.1
FIN
URPILAINEN Pirjo
00
18:06.94
1:21.8
12
15.2
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
00
36:11.05
2:16.4
12
15.3
FIN
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
00
54:48.12
3:09.1
12
15.4
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
00
1:14:51.82
5:46.1
13
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:15:16.87
6:11.1
13
14.1
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
00
17:26.66
41.5
13
14.2
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
00
36:37.93
2:43.3
13
14.3
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
01
56:49.90
5:10.9
13
14.4
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
00
1:15:16.87
6:11.1
14
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:15:45.04
6:39.3
14
10.1
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
30
18:44.38
1:59.2
14
10.2
UKR
PETROVA Olena
00
36:48.14
2:53.5
14
10.3
UKR
LEMESH Nina
03
57:10.94
5:31.9
14
10.4
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
00
1:15:45.04
6:39.3
15
16
USA
USA
1:15:58.55
6:52.8
15
16.1
USA
STEER Rachel
00
17:25.14
40.0
15
16.2
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
36:23.45
2:28.8
15
16.3
USA
GRANROTH Sara
03
57:02.67
5:23.6
15
16.4
USA
KRAUSE Jill
01
1:15:58.55
6:52.8
16
11
JPN
JAPAN
1:16:25.82
7:20.1
16
11.1
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
13
20:59.79
4:14.6
16
11.2
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
00
38:23.25
4:28.6
16
11.3
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
00
57:10.53
5:31.5
16
11.4
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
00
1:16:25.82
7:20.1
17
18
ROU
ROMANIA
1:18:04.87
8:59.1
17
18.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
18:13.69
1:28.5
17
18.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
36:09.47
2:14.8
17
18.3
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
56:10.04
4:31.0
17
18.4
ROU
CRACIUN Simona
11
1:18:04.87
8:59.1
18
17
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:18:51.88
9:46.1
18
17.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
00
18:43.68
1:58.5
18
17.2
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
20
39:21.82
5:27.2
18
17.3
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
00
58:41.55
7:02.5
18
17.4
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
01
1:18:51.88
9:46.1