Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

2 Дек 2004, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
31
NOR
01
1
22:30.3
0.0
2
4
RUS
00
0
22:48.8
18.5
3
28
FRA
POIREE Raphael
00
0
22:56.7
26.4
4
68
GER
FISCHER Sven
00
0
23:10.0
39.7
5
46
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
00
0
23:16.0
45.7
6
37
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
01
1
23:16.2
45.9
7
8
GER
GROSS Ricco
00
0
23:17.6
47.3
8
43
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
00
0
23:18.8
48.5
9
5
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
01
1
23:23.2
52.9
10
44
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
0
23:26.0
55.7
11
18
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
10
1
23:33.5
1:03.2
12
45
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
0
23:35.3
1:05.0
13
9
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
01
1
23:36.7
1:06.4
14
54
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
0
23:39.0
1:08.7
15
59
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
0
23:43.9
1:13.6
16
79
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
23:44.6
1:14.3
17
71
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
01
1
23:51.6
1:21.3
18
15
ITA
LONGO Paolo
00
0
23:52.2
1:21.9
18
65
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
0
23:52.2
1:21.9
20
55
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
0
23:57.9
1:27.6
21
98
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
02
2
23:58.8
1:28.5
22
40
FIN
ANTILA Timo
01
1
24:00.1
1:29.8
23
49
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
11
2
24:00.8
1:30.5
24
12
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
11
2
24:02.9
1:32.6
25
42
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
13
4
24:06.0
1:35.7
26
75
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
20
2
24:10.1
1:39.8
27
48
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
01
1
24:10.5
1:40.2
28
57
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
11
2
24:11.9
1:41.6
29
41
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
12
3
24:19.6
1:49.3
30
87
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
0
24:20.9
1:50.6
31
21
GER
GREIS Michael
12
3
24:21.4
1:51.1
32
39
NOR
OS Alexander
12
3
24:23.1
1:52.8
33
62
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
01
1
24:25.2
1:54.9
34
25
SLO
MARIC Janez
12
3
24:26.2
1:55.9
35
3
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
21
3
24:27.0
1:56.7
36
74
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
02
2
24:27.1
1:56.8
37
96
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
02
2
24:27.6
1:57.3
38
51
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
03
3
24:27.9
1:57.6
39
108
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
10
1
24:28.7
1:58.4
40
47
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
10
1
24:32.0
2:01.7
41
1
CZE
GARABIK Petr
01
1
24:33.9
2:03.6
42
70
CAN
CLEGG Robin
10
1
24:35.0
2:04.7
43
72
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
02
2
24:37.1
2:06.8
44
92
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
0
24:37.9
2:07.6
45
6
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
21
3
24:39.5
2:09.2
46
90
GER
WOLF Alexander
21
3
24:39.7
2:09.4
47
86
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
21
3
24:42.5
2:12.2
48
24
SWE
FERRY Björn
03
3
24:44.0
2:13.7
49
89
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
02
2
24:45.0
2:14.7
50
113
RUS
20
2
24:45.2
2:14.9
51
23
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
10
1
24:47.0
2:16.7
52
38
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
02
2
24:49.5
2:19.2
53
36
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
02
2
24:53.2
2:22.9
54
105
RUS
12
3
24:56.7
2:26.4
55
81
GER
SENDEL Peter
11
2
24:58.9
2:28.6
56
117
GER
ROESCH Michael
11
2
25:01.5
2:31.2
57
50
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
21
3
25:01.6
2:31.3
58
85
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
03
3
25:02.4
2:32.1
59
14
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
13
4
25:02.6
2:32.3
60
67
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
02
2
25:02.8
2:32.5
61
99
SWE
EKHOLM David
10
1
25:04.0
2:33.7
62
115
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
11
2
25:05.0
2:34.7
63
69
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
11
2
25:09.3
2:39.0
64
109
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
03
3
25:11.6
2:41.3
65
104
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
01
1
25:11.7
2:41.4
66
114
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
02
2
25:13.6
2:43.3
67
106
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
02
2
25:14.9
2:44.6
68
10
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
12
3
25:16.3
2:46.0
69
66
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
31
4
25:17.3
2:47.0
70
102
EST
PRANTS Janno
01
1
25:18.7
2:48.4
71
118
SLO
KODELA Danilo
01
1
25:19.5
2:49.2
72
13
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
25:20.3
2:50.0
73
78
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
22
4
25:21.8
2:51.5
74
53
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
02
2
25:22.7
2:52.4
75
119
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
13
4
25:24.7
2:54.4
76
16
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
32
5
25:27.7
2:57.4
77
111
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
11
2
25:31.5
3:01.2
78
11
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
21
3
25:34.6
3:04.3
79
83
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
02
2
25:34.8
3:04.5
80
110
SWE
OLOFSSON Erik
11
2
25:42.8
3:12.5
81
77
GBR
WALKER Marc
11
2
25:48.2
3:17.9
82
80
USA
TEELA Jeremy
13
4
25:48.4
3:18.1
83
116
ITA
HÖLLRIGL Klaus
12
3
25:48.5
3:18.2
84
29
KAZ
ZATULA Vladimir
30
3
25:53.0
3:22.7
85
32
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
30
3
25:53.9
3:23.6
86
61
ROU
BLAJ Marian
02
2
25:54.5
3:24.2
87
112
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
30
3
26:02.1
3:31.8
88
101
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
13
4
26:05.1
3:34.8
89
93
JPN
ISA Hidenori
22
4
26:10.0
3:39.7
90
95
POL
PIECHA Michal
31
4
26:16.5
3:46.2
91
34
CAN
LEONI David
31
4
26:17.8
3:47.5
92
58
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
01
1
26:19.9
3:49.6
93
97
SUI
DENOTH Mario
22
4
26:20.5
3:50.2
94
88
JPN
MEGURO Hironao
21
3
26:23.8
3:53.5
95
94
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
32
5
26:24.9
3:54.6
96
91
SLO
PONIKVAR Martin
31
4
26:28.0
3:57.7
97
82
CHN
ZHANG Qing
31
4
26:37.6
4:07.3
98
2
GBR
BROOKS Joe
11
2
26:44.6
4:14.3
99
103
USA
BURKE Tim
13
4
26:49.2
4:18.9
100
107
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
31
4
26:49.9
4:19.6
101
19
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
02
2
26:50.9
4:20.6
102
100
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
21
3
27:03.9
4:33.6
103
26
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
12
3
27:04.8
4:34.5
104
7
JPN
EBISAWA Daisuke
43
7
27:05.6
4:35.3
105
84
LTU
GUSEV Vadim
24
6
27:09.0
4:38.7
106
17
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
24
6
27:14.6
4:44.3
107
56
AUS
MORTON Cameron
32
5
27:29.1
4:58.8
108
22
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
34
7
28:09.2
5:38.9
109
76
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
12
3
28:28.3
5:58.0
110
64
MDA
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
02
2
28:28.4
5:58.1
111
33
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
41
5
28:43.8
6:13.5
112
20
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
31
4
28:44.6
6:14.3
113
30
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
32
5
28:47.9
6:17.6
114
60
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
23
5
29:07.6
6:37.3
115
35
BIH
COSIC Miro
22
4
29:22.4
6:52.1
116
63
ESP
ALVAREZ Modesto
42
6
30:09.7
7:39.4
117
73
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
43
7
30:48.8
8:18.5
118
27
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
31
4
30:59.1
8:28.8
119
52
BIH
SKOKIC Momo
24
6
31:30.9
9:00.6