Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2004/05

1-й Этап, Бейтостолен (Норвегия)

Спринт, женщины

2 Дек 2004, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
GER
DISL Uschi
10
1
21:04.0
0.0
2
29
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
21:06.1
2.1
3
38
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
0
21:07.3
3.3
4
77
RUS
00
0
21:18.9
14.9
5
42
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
00
0
21:20.2
16.2
6
82
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
21:24.2
20.2
7
50
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
20
2
21:25.4
21.4
8
91
RUS
11
2
21:32.0
28.0
9
85
CHN
YIN Qiao
00
0
21:32.4
28.4
10
23
GER
WILHELM Kati
10
1
21:32.7
28.7
11
36
GER
BEER Katja
00
0
21:35.8
31.8
12
24
CHN
LIU Xianying
01
1
21:36.2
32.2
13
76
RUS
11
2
21:41.0
37.0
14
43
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
01
1
21:46.1
42.1
15
55
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
12
3
21:51.3
47.3
16
6
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
20
2
21:52.1
48.1
17
49
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
10
1
21:56.0
52.0
18
58
RUS
11
2
21:58.5
54.5
19
18
ITA
HALLER Katja
01
1
21:59.4
55.4
20
2
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
10
1
22:01.8
57.8
21
11
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
00
0
22:03.6
59.6
22
56
GER
BECK Martina
02
2
22:04.0
1:00.0
23
60
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
01
1
22:04.3
1:00.3
24
21
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
03
3
22:05.3
1:01.3
24
51
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
1
22:05.3
1:01.3
26
10
CHN
KONG Yingchao
01
1
22:06.8
1:02.8
27
44
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
21
3
22:08.5
1:04.5
28
68
AUT
SPRUNG Anna
10
1
22:12.8
1:08.8
29
17
GER
APEL Katrin
11
2
22:12.9
1:08.9
30
62
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
30
3
22:15.0
1:11.0
31
16
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
02
2
22:15.3
1:11.3
32
57
BUL
POPOVA Radka
01
1
22:17.4
1:13.4
33
45
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
10
1
22:18.9
1:14.9
34
37
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
01
1
22:23.0
1:19.0
35
40
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
02
2
22:25.5
1:21.5
36
48
USA
STEER Rachel
20
2
22:27.6
1:23.6
37
14
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
01
1
22:31.1
1:27.1
38
65
FIN
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
01
1
22:31.8
1:27.8
39
8
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
12
3
22:32.5
1:28.5
40
41
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
13
4
22:33.9
1:29.9
41
87
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
01
1
22:35.9
1:31.9
42
64
SLO
MALI Andreja
21
3
22:36.0
1:32.0
43
103
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
02
2
22:36.4
1:32.4
44
53
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
01
1
22:37.7
1:33.7
45
93
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
11
2
22:38.6
1:34.6
46
7
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
12
3
22:40.4
1:36.4
47
46
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
11
2
22:43.5
1:39.5
48
63
NOR
OUREN Borghild
11
2
22:47.1
1:43.1
49
22
FRA
GROS Christelle
21
3
22:48.6
1:44.6
50
98
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
12
3
22:53.5
1:49.5
51
80
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
21
3
22:59.2
1:55.2
52
83
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
03
3
23:01.1
1:57.1
53
96
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
10
1
23:03.8
1:59.8
54
102
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
0
23:07.9
2:03.9
55
28
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
11
2
23:10.2
2:06.2
56
104
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
10
1
23:11.9
2:07.9
57
33
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
11
2
23:13.1
2:09.1
58
101
BEL
SANTER Saskia
13
4
23:14.0
2:10.0
59
30
USA
GRANROTH Sara
10
1
23:14.1
2:10.1
60
71
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
11
2
23:14.8
2:10.8
61
78
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
12
3
23:15.8
2:11.8
62
39
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
01
1
23:16.7
2:12.7
63
13
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
12
3
23:16.9
2:12.9
63
70
ITA
DEMETZ Romina
02
2
23:16.9
2:12.9
65
99
NOR
NORDSTAD Berit
31
4
23:17.8
2:13.8
66
59
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
03
3
23:19.0
2:15.0
67
9
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
20
2
23:20.4
2:16.4
68
97
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
22
4
23:21.2
2:17.2
69
100
USA
BARNES Lanny
11
2
23:22.6
2:18.6
70
3
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
03
3
23:23.6
2:19.6
71
5
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
11
2
23:25.2
2:21.2
72
88
UKR
LEMESH Nina
02
2
23:25.9
2:21.9
73
35
CHN
HOU Yuxia
33
6
23:28.9
2:24.9
74
72
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
02
2
23:38.2
2:34.2
75
75
FIN
URPILAINEN Pirjo
02
2
23:40.5
2:36.5
76
1
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
21
3
23:48.6
2:44.6
77
32
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
23
5
23:51.7
2:47.7
78
89
USA
KRAUSE Jill
23
5
23:53.0
2:49.0
79
105
BUL
KOMSALOV Steffa
01
1
23:54.9
2:50.9
80
52
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
11
2
23:56.5
2:52.5
81
73
NOR
BERGER Tora
32
5
23:58.7
2:54.7
82
95
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
10
1
24:00.0
2:56.0
83
27
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
22
4
24:03.5
2:59.5
84
66
EST
HANNI Sirli
11
2
24:07.4
3:03.4
85
61
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
30
3
24:08.4
3:04.4
86
107
FIN
HIETAMIES Maija
02
2
24:11.6
3:07.6
87
12
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
12
3
24:13.2
3:09.2
88
67
CAN
KEITH Sandra
21
3
24:20.3
3:16.3
89
81
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
21
3
24:33.8
3:29.8
90
19
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
01
1
24:37.9
3:33.9
91
92
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
30
3
24:56.9
3:52.9
92
54
GBR
FOWLER Emma
03
3
25:00.5
3:56.5
93
106
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
22
4
25:09.8
4:05.8
94
86
POL
PALKA Krystyna
13
4
25:21.3
4:17.3
95
31
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
32
5
25:23.5
4:19.5
96
26
EST
SAUE Eveli
22
4
25:32.9
4:28.9
97
15
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
22
4
25:37.0
4:33.0
98
25
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
11
2
25:37.2
4:33.2
99
69
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
22
4
25:38.3
4:34.3
100
94
ROU
CRACIUN Simona
22
4
26:16.8
5:12.8
101
90
GBR
WALKER Adele
22
4
26:20.7
5:16.7
102
79
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
42
6
26:30.4
5:26.4
103
74
EST
PEIPS Triin
23
5
26:34.3
5:30.3
104
20
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
11
2
26:37.9
5:33.9
105
34
KOR
KIM Young-Ja
00
0
27:23.4
6:19.4
106
47
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
04
4
28:58.1
7:54.1
84
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1x
1