Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

9 Дек 2004, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
18
GER
FISCHER Sven
0000
0
50:52.1
0.0
2
24
NOR
0011
2
51:41.4
49.3
3
22
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0000
0
51:57.2
1:05.1
4
98
RUS
0000
0
51:59.7
1:07.6
5
15
FRA
POIREE Raphael
0100
1
52:23.9
1:31.8
6
41
GER
GREIS Michael
0000
0
52:26.2
1:34.1
7
42
RUS
0000
0
52:54.4
2:02.3
8
5
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
1001
2
52:54.8
2:02.7
9
32
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
0000
0
52:58.2
2:06.1
10
12
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1000
1
53:11.8
2:19.7
11
6
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0002
2
53:23.2
2:31.1
12
13
FRA
ROBERT Julien
0000
0
53:34.8
2:42.7
13
49
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0000
0
53:43.4
2:51.3
14
50
GER
GROSS Ricco
0100
1
53:45.6
2:53.5
15
56
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1110
3
53:59.7
3:07.6
16
82
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1000
1
54:06.7
3:14.6
17
26
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
0002
2
54:11.3
3:19.2
18
81
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
1000
1
54:13.2
3:21.1
19
9
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0200
2
54:18.5
3:26.4
20
62
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
0100
1
54:18.6
3:26.5
21
10
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
0001
1
54:21.7
3:29.6
22
47
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
1002
3
54:25.1
3:33.0
23
68
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0002
2
54:27.5
3:35.4
24
75
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
0101
2
54:32.8
3:40.7
25
8
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
1112
5
54:48.2
3:56.1
26
16
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
0102
3
55:02.3
4:10.2
27
70
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
1011
3
55:07.2
4:15.1
28
29
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
1110
3
55:10.4
4:18.3
29
58
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
0111
3
55:15.8
4:23.7
30
43
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
0100
1
55:18.4
4:26.3
31
25
NOR
OS Alexander
2100
3
55:22.8
4:30.7
32
85
SWE
FERRY Björn
0011
2
55:36.2
4:44.1
33
51
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0012
3
55:38.2
4:46.1
34
34
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
0301
4
55:40.4
4:48.3
35
72
CZE
GARABIK Petr
0010
1
55:40.8
4:48.7
36
52
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
1101
3
55:45.0
4:52.9
37
14
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0020
2
55:51.8
4:59.7
38
19
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
1001
2
55:54.5
5:02.4
39
44
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
1110
3
55:54.6
5:02.5
40
23
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0021
3
55:56.9
5:04.8
41
74
CAN
LEONI David
0100
1
56:01.3
5:09.2
42
106
LAT
BERZINS Janis
0110
2
56:03.1
5:11.0
43
54
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
0200
2
56:04.2
5:12.1
44
119
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
0301
4
56:06.4
5:14.3
45
80
JPN
ISA Hidenori
1010
2
56:07.7
5:15.6
46
17
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1111
4
56:18.5
5:26.4
47
77
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0210
3
56:36.1
5:44.0
48
107
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
0101
2
56:39.2
5:47.1
49
40
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
2012
5
56:45.6
5:53.5
50
73
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
1010
2
56:54.3
6:02.2
51
67
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1012
4
56:55.7
6:03.6
52
57
CAN
CLEGG Robin
1011
3
57:04.1
6:12.0
53
104
EST
PRANTS Janno
0101
2
57:21.6
6:29.5
54
66
CHN
ZHANG Qing
0310
4
57:28.0
6:35.9
55
108
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0011
2
57:29.4
6:37.3
56
111
RUS
0112
4
57:34.8
6:42.7
57
92
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
0202
4
57:35.9
6:43.8
58
100
GER
WOLF Alexander
2103
6
57:53.3
7:01.2
59
94
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0203
5
58:21.5
7:29.4
60
118
GER
GRAF Daniel
1210
4
58:26.4
7:34.3
61
113
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
1101
3
58:27.7
7:35.6
62
95
ITA
HÖLLRIGL Klaus
1120
4
58:30.3
7:38.2
63
3
FIN
ANTILA Timo
1130
5
58:30.5
7:38.4
64
59
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
0010
1
58:31.5
7:39.4
65
71
NOR
BERGER Lars
2121
6
58:33.3
7:41.2
66
4
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1101
3
58:37.3
7:45.2
67
36
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0222
6
58:41.6
7:49.5
68
30
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
1112
5
58:48.5
7:56.4
69
115
UKR
PRYMA Roman
1111
4
58:53.4
8:01.3
70
87
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
0021
3
59:06.5
8:14.4
71
101
SLO
PONIKVAR Martin
0311
5
59:09.2
8:17.1
72
112
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
0112
4
59:09.9
8:17.8
73
31
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1113
6
59:11.1
8:19.0
74
89
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
2003
5
59:14.8
8:22.7
75
2
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
1100
2
59:22.9
8:30.8
76
53
ITA
LONGO Paolo
2112
6
59:35.5
8:43.4
77
96
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
3021
6
59:36.7
8:44.6
78
35
AUS
MORTON Cameron
0201
3
59:37.1
8:45.0
79
39
ROU
BLAJ Marian
1111
4
59:46.2
8:54.1
80
114
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
1111
4
59:58.0
9:05.9
81
64
LTU
GUSEV Vadim
0121
4
59:59.1
9:07.0
82
78
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
0221
5
1:00:04.8
9:12.7
83
103
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1212
6
1:00:12.1
9:20.0
84
109
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
3111
6
1:00:12.7
9:20.6
85
91
POL
PIECHA Michal
2121
6
1:00:17.8
9:25.7
86
110
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
2203
7
1:00:42.8
9:50.7
87
105
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
1111
4
1:00:44.8
9:52.7
88
1
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
1212
6
1:00:47.8
9:55.7
89
28
JPN
EBISAWA Daisuke
2122
7
1:00:55.0
10:02.9
90
37
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
2114
8
1:00:58.0
10:05.9
91
99
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
0213
6
1:00:58.5
10:06.4
92
65
GBR
WALKER Marc
1210
4
1:01:05.5
10:13.4
93
93
USA
BURKE Tim
1122
6
1:01:33.1
10:41.0
94
97
JPN
MEGURO Hironao
1212
6
1:01:58.4
11:06.3
95
86
SLO
KODELA Danilo
3012
6
1:02:01.2
11:09.1
96
69
USA
TEELA Jeremy
4213
10
1:02:08.6
11:16.5
97
76
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
1212
6
1:02:49.9
11:57.8
98
7
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
1102
4
1:03:00.6
12:08.5
99
48
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
1223
8
1:03:06.3
12:14.2
100
46
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
2222
8
1:03:15.8
12:23.7
101
11
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
1004
5
1:03:24.8
12:32.7
102
27
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
2123
8
1:03:25.1
12:33.0
103
116
SWE
OLOFSSON Erik
2212
7
1:03:30.3
12:38.2
104
33
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
1012
4
1:04:27.6
13:35.5
105
84
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
1111
4
1:05:00.9
14:08.8
106
83
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
2202
6
1:05:07.8
14:15.7
107
63
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
2311
7
1:06:22.9
15:30.8
108
90
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2332
10
1:07:24.7
16:32.6
109
38
MDA
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
2221
7
1:07:57.7
17:05.6
110
20
BIH
COSIC Miro
1201
4
1:08:32.2
17:40.1
111
88
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
2242
10
1:09:48.5
18:56.4
112
21
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
4212
9
1:15:32.2
24:40.1
113
79
BIH
SKOKIC Momo
4422
12
1:16:45.6
25:53.5
114
55
ESP
ALVAREZ Modesto
5244
15
1:18:12.9
27:20.8
61
GER
SENDEL Peter
013x
4
102
AUT
ACHORNER Hans
02xx
2
45
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
xxxx
60
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
xxxx
117
SLO
MARIC Janez
xxxx