Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

9 Дек 2004, 10:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
8
GER
BECK Martina
0000
0
44:11.9
0.0
2
2
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
0100
1
44:25.7
13.8
3
20
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0100
1
44:51.5
39.6
4
6
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
0000
0
45:21.2
1:09.3
5
32
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
0000
0
45:29.5
1:17.6
6
3
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
2000
2
45:30.7
1:18.8
7
47
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
0010
1
45:39.6
1:27.7
8
27
GER
APEL Katrin
0110
2
45:41.7
1:29.8
9
38
GER
WILHELM Kati
1001
2
45:45.5
1:33.6
10
21
GER
DISL Uschi
2101
4
45:51.9
1:40.0
11
15
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0100
1
45:53.0
1:41.1
12
9
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0010
1
45:57.0
1:45.1
13
63
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
0011
2
45:59.8
1:47.9
14
5
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
0120
3
46:22.3
2:10.4
15
43
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0012
3
46:22.8
2:10.9
16
16
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
2100
3
46:25.8
2:13.9
17
93
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1000
1
46:28.4
2:16.5
18
50
GER
BEER Katja
0100
1
46:40.9
2:29.0
19
86
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
0000
0
46:42.3
2:30.4
20
12
UKR
PETROVA Olena
0001
1
46:54.2
2:42.3
21
19
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
0111
3
46:55.4
2:43.5
22
26
ITA
PONZA Michela
0101
2
46:57.0
2:45.1
23
11
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
0002
2
47:11.3
2:59.4
24
97
NOR
BERGER Tora
2001
3
47:11.8
2:59.9
25
24
USA
STEER Rachel
0001
1
47:12.4
3:00.5
26
40
CHN
LIU Xianying
1200
3
47:13.1
3:01.2
27
14
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
0021
3
47:22.9
3:11.0
28
33
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0100
1
47:33.0
3:21.1
29
90
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
0020
2
47:36.0
3:24.1
30
1
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
1300
4
47:42.1
3:30.2
31
29
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0003
3
47:42.2
3:30.3
32
56
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
2000
2
47:43.4
3:31.5
33
37
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0121
4
47:45.3
3:33.4
34
82
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0000
0
47:54.0
3:42.1
35
45
SLO
MALI Andreja
1111
4
47:59.7
3:47.8
36
84
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0201
3
48:00.2
3:48.3
37
46
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
2101
4
48:02.7
3:50.8
38
100
USA
KRAUSE Jill
1111
4
48:03.1
3:51.2
39
7
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0130
4
48:06.9
3:55.0
40
28
RUS
1120
4
48:07.6
3:55.7
41
30
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
1102
4
48:12.9
4:01.0
42
75
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
1001
2
48:18.9
4:07.0
43
67
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1201
4
48:25.2
4:13.3
44
104
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0201
3
48:33.1
4:21.2
45
23
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
0321
6
48:36.3
4:24.4
46
87
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
0101
2
48:37.1
4:25.2
47
41
RUS
2121
6
48:56.1
4:44.2
48
48
FIN
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
0102
3
49:07.1
4:55.2
49
49
CHN
YIN Qiao
1112
5
49:08.0
4:56.1
50
18
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
1021
4
49:20.4
5:08.5
51
99
CHN
DONG Xue
0113
5
49:30.6
5:18.7
52
44
AUT
SPRUNG Anna
1111
4
49:31.5
5:19.6
53
66
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
1001
2
49:35.0
5:23.1
54
88
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
0000
0
49:35.1
5:23.2
55
95
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0220
4
49:35.3
5:23.4
56
85
NOR
NORDSTAD Berit
1211
5
49:40.5
5:28.6
57
89
FIN
URPILAINEN Pirjo
0002
2
49:45.1
5:33.2
58
103
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
1211
5
49:50.1
5:38.2
59
55
BEL
SANTER Saskia
1201
4
49:59.9
5:48.0
60
53
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0210
3
50:00.0
5:48.1
61
36
RUS
2121
6
50:00.8
5:48.9
62
57
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
2220
6
50:11.9
6:00.0
63
60
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
0102
3
50:12.6
6:00.7
64
73
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
2110
4
50:23.3
6:11.4
65
71
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
2111
5
50:34.1
6:22.2
66
81
USA
BARNES Lanny
1002
3
50:39.7
6:27.8
67
62
CAN
KEITH Sandra
0012
3
50:46.3
6:34.4
68
69
NOR
OUREN Borghild
1210
4
51:24.8
7:12.9
69
64
FRA
GROS Christelle
1221
6
51:26.5
7:14.6
70
34
RUS
1114
7
51:30.8
7:18.9
71
80
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
1030
4
51:32.7
7:20.8
72
51
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0122
5
51:34.0
7:22.1
73
13
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1302
6
51:45.1
7:33.2
74
94
FIN
SALONEN Eija
2000
2
51:56.9
7:45.0
75
76
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
1231
7
52:00.8
7:48.9
76
65
USA
GRANROTH Sara
0112
4
52:06.5
7:54.6
77
74
BUL
POPOVA Radka
1211
5
52:40.4
8:28.5
78
59
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
1121
5
52:41.7
8:29.8
79
54
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
0212
5
52:44.1
8:32.2
80
91
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
1210
4
52:58.6
8:46.7
81
58
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
3010
4
53:04.1
8:52.2
82
83
ITA
DEMETZ Romina
2210
5
53:14.8
9:02.9
83
17
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
2412
9
53:31.8
9:19.9
84
106
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
2123
8
53:51.4
9:39.5
85
78
CHN
HOU Yuxia
1422
9
53:51.8
9:39.9
86
31
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
3012
6
54:01.0
9:49.1
87
25
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1241
8
54:04.5
9:52.6
88
92
EST
TÄHE Tagne
0301
4
54:09.5
9:57.6
89
79
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
1302
6
54:14.2
10:02.3
90
96
BUL
KOMSALOV Steffa
0112
4
54:18.3
10:06.4
91
105
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0214
7
54:18.4
10:06.5
92
72
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
3122
8
54:18.5
10:06.6
93
10
ITA
HALLER Katja
2131
7
54:50.7
10:38.8
94
101
JPN
EMURA Megumi
0133
7
55:04.2
10:52.3
95
52
EST
HANNI Sirli
0122
5
55:04.3
10:52.4
96
98
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
1122
6
55:50.8
11:38.9
97
35
GBR
FOWLER Emma
0222
6
55:52.1
11:40.2
98
22
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
2312
8
57:54.3
13:42.4
99
102
ROU
CRACIUN Simona
2213
8
58:09.0
13:57.1
100
61
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
2102
5
59:02.9
14:51.0
101
39
KOR
KIM Young-Ja
2210
5
59:39.4
15:27.5
102
68
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
3143
11
1:00:49.0
16:37.1
103
4
EST
SAUE Eveli
4234
13
1:01:06.3
16:54.4
104
42
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
0311
5
1:01:54.7
17:42.8
70
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
xxxx
0
77
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
xxxx
0
107
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
xxxx
0