Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

12 Дек 2004, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10
GER
FISCHER Sven
1100
2
33:40.62
0.0
2
2
FRA
POIREE Raphael
1001
2
33:49.29
8.6
3
1
NOR
1312
7
33:56.93
16.3
4
3
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
0011
2
34:01.27
20.6
5
7
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0000
0
34:07.37
26.7
6
15
GER
GROSS Ricco
0000
0
34:12.81
32.2
7
4
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0021
3
34:27.73
47.1
8
14
RUS
0001
1
34:27.80
47.2
9
5
GER
GREIS Michael
1100
2
34:27.83
47.2
10
12
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
1101
3
34:38.68
58.0
11
43
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0100
1
34:39.21
58.6
12
18
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
1100
2
34:39.35
58.7
13
31
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
0100
1
34:58.59
1:17.9
14
6
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
0012
3
35:02.05
1:21.4
15
20
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
1001
2
35:06.10
1:25.5
16
42
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
1000
1
35:07.61
1:27.0
17
36
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
0000
0
35:07.66
1:27.0
18
8
NOR
BERGER Lars
2201
5
35:11.46
1:30.8
19
19
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
1010
2
35:12.52
1:31.9
20
48
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0100
1
35:26.37
1:45.7
21
17
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
0112
4
35:26.50
1:45.9
22
51
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1000
1
35:26.62
1:46.0
23
11
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
1120
4
35:30.99
1:50.3
24
22
GER
GRAF Daniel
0300
3
35:34.49
1:53.8
25
50
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0010
1
35:34.91
1:54.3
26
30
FIN
ANTILA Timo
1010
2
35:37.53
1:56.9
27
26
FRA
ROBERT Julien
1011
3
35:44.98
2:04.3
28
34
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0030
3
35:45.64
2:05.0
29
49
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
0100
1
35:46.07
2:05.4
30
23
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1001
2
36:01.10
2:20.5
31
32
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
1011
3
36:09.24
2:28.6
32
40
CAN
CLEGG Robin
1011
3
36:13.33
2:32.7
33
29
NOR
OS Alexander
1112
5
36:15.28
2:34.6
34
24
EST
PRANTS Janno
1011
3
36:22.52
2:41.9
35
28
GER
WOLF Alexander
3100
4
36:29.21
2:48.6
36
27
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1111
4
36:30.66
2:50.0
37
25
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
1003
4
36:31.17
2:50.5
38
47
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0031
4
36:31.67
2:51.0
39
33
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0122
5
36:31.75
2:51.1
40
44
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1001
2
36:43.77
3:03.1
41
9
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
0021
3
36:44.27
3:03.6
42
57
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
2121
6
36:44.69
3:04.0
43
52
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
2100
3
36:46.32
3:05.7
44
37
SWE
FERRY Björn
1121
5
36:52.35
3:11.7
45
56
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
1012
4
36:53.69
3:13.0
46
21
RUS
2111
5
37:01.88
3:21.2
47
38
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
0212
5
37:09.26
3:28.6
48
16
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
3021
6
37:13.68
3:33.0
49
41
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0113
5
37:21.57
3:40.9
50
54
GER
ROESCH Michael
2012
5
37:23.67
3:43.0
51
13
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
0132
6
37:36.32
3:55.7
52
35
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
1121
5
37:40.54
3:59.9
53
59
POL
PIECHA Michal
1101
3
38:04.19
4:23.5
54
39
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
2001
3
38:16.12
4:35.5
55
60
CHN
ZHANG Qing
1112
5
38:43.28
5:02.6
56
55
USA
TEELA Jeremy
3121
7
39:22.99
5:42.3
46
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
5201
8
58
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
311x
5
45
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
xxxx
53
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
xxxx