Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

12 Дек 2004, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0011
2
33:45.31
0.0
2
1
RUS
3000
3
33:57.31
12.0
3
15
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0010
1
34:13.60
28.3
4
7
GER
DISL Uschi
1211
5
34:17.09
31.7
5
2
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0021
3
34:32.16
46.8
6
20
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
1000
1
34:35.11
49.8
7
14
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
2011
4
34:39.64
54.3
8
6
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0021
3
34:40.05
54.7
9
9
RUS
1101
3
34:49.33
1:04.0
10
11
CHN
LIU Xianying
1012
4
34:50.68
1:05.3
11
3
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
2101
4
34:59.39
1:14.0
12
41
GER
BECK Martina
0010
1
35:01.58
1:16.2
13
32
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
1001
2
35:01.95
1:16.6
14
24
GER
WILHELM Kati
1110
3
35:11.04
1:25.7
15
16
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
0110
2
35:19.84
1:34.5
16
10
ITA
PONZA Michela
1011
3
35:21.38
1:36.0
17
22
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
1000
1
35:22.15
1:36.8
18
8
SLO
MALI Andreja
1111
4
35:23.51
1:38.2
19
27
NOR
BERGER Tora
0200
2
35:24.89
1:39.5
20
13
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
1021
4
35:25.98
1:40.6
21
29
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0011
2
35:29.60
1:44.3
22
26
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1011
3
35:30.81
1:45.5
22
34
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
2002
4
35:30.81
1:45.5
24
31
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0001
1
35:39.88
1:54.5
25
5
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
0230
5
35:46.49
2:01.1
26
46
RUS
0120
3
35:46.75
2:01.4
27
48
CHN
KONG Yingchao
0210
3
35:53.98
2:08.6
28
44
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
0011
2
35:54.52
2:09.2
29
33
GER
BEER Katja
0100
1
36:07.98
2:22.6
30
21
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0211
4
36:24.14
2:38.8
31
36
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0012
3
36:25.21
2:39.9
32
28
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0000
0
36:26.06
2:40.7
33
30
AUT
SPRUNG Anna
0021
3
36:26.40
2:41.1
34
38
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
0012
3
36:39.35
2:54.0
35
17
GER
APEL Katrin
2130
6
36:43.06
2:57.7
36
40
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0022
4
36:43.28
2:57.9
37
19
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
1012
4
36:49.19
3:03.8
38
23
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
2211
6
37:01.75
3:16.4
39
18
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
1123
7
37:36.64
3:51.3
40
53
BUL
POPOVA Radka
0002
2
37:56.78
4:11.4
41
45
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
2010
3
38:14.62
4:29.3
42
55
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0001
1
38:22.22
4:36.9
43
51
CHN
YIN Qiao
0222
6
38:26.29
4:40.9
44
49
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
1000
1
38:28.94
4:43.6
45
35
FRA
GROS Christelle
0121
4
38:35.64
4:50.3
46
39
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
1010
2
38:41.55
4:56.2
47
54
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0112
4
38:48.83
5:03.5
48
42
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
2230
7
39:07.83
5:22.5
49
50
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
0112
4
39:17.41
5:32.1
50
60
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
1012
4
39:24.75
5:39.4
51
43
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
1121
5
39:52.47
6:07.1
52
59
CHN
HOU Yuxia
2234
11
40:06.14
6:20.8
53
52
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
1131
6
42:08.83
8:23.5
54
12
RUS
1350
9
46:03.69
12:18.3
25
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
xxxx
0
37
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
xxxx
0
47
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
xxxx
0
56
FIN
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
xxxx
0
57
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
xxxx
0
58
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
xxxx
0