Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

11 Дек 2004, 09:45 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
35
RUS
00
0
20:21.3
0.0
2
29
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
01
1
20:35.6
14.3
2
40
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
0
20:35.6
14.3
4
28
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
10
1
20:37.1
15.8
5
16
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
00
0
20:43.9
22.6
6
43
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
01
1
20:46.2
24.9
7
22
GER
DISL Uschi
11
2
20:55.4
34.1
8
14
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
0
20:58.7
37.4
8
42
RUS
01
1
20:58.7
37.4
10
25
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
20:59.1
37.8
11
15
CHN
LIU Xianying
01
1
21:00.0
38.7
12
20
RUS
01
1
21:00.9
39.6
13
39
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
0
21:03.6
42.3
14
33
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
03
3
21:06.3
45.0
15
3
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
10
1
21:10.8
49.5
16
31
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
00
0
21:15.6
54.3
17
13
GER
APEL Katrin
02
2
21:20.8
59.5
18
82
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
01
1
21:21.4
1:00.1
19
10
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
10
1
21:22.2
1:00.9
20
26
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
10
1
21:22.8
1:01.5
21
4
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
0
21:24.9
1:03.6
22
38
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
00
0
21:25.3
1:04.0
23
62
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
12
3
21:28.9
1:07.6
24
36
GER
WILHELM Kati
21
3
21:29.8
1:08.5
25
30
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
01
1
21:31.6
1:10.3
26
47
GER
HENKEL Andrea
11
2
21:32.6
1:11.3
27
59
NOR
BERGER Tora
20
2
21:34.5
1:13.2
28
45
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
00
0
21:35.2
1:13.9
29
18
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
02
2
21:38.9
1:17.6
30
48
AUT
SPRUNG Anna
10
1
21:40.3
1:19.0
31
56
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
0
21:48.8
1:27.5
32
32
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
11
2
21:50.5
1:29.2
33
17
GER
BEER Katja
11
2
21:54.3
1:33.0
34
69
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
22
4
21:57.2
1:35.9
35
60
FRA
GROS Christelle
02
2
21:58.8
1:37.5
36
21
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
11
2
21:59.9
1:38.6
37
24
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
12
3
22:03.8
1:42.5
38
74
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
02
2
22:08.0
1:46.7
39
77
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
0
22:08.6
1:47.3
40
27
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
12
3
22:16.8
1:55.5
41
9
GER
BECK Martina
11
2
22:17.2
1:55.9
42
55
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
02
2
22:18.5
1:57.2
43
91
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
01
1
22:18.7
1:57.4
44
46
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
03
3
22:19.7
1:58.4
45
8
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
01
1
22:22.2
2:00.9
46
52
RUS
22
4
22:24.9
2:03.6
47
49
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
11
2
22:27.7
2:06.4
48
66
CHN
KONG Yingchao
03
3
22:29.1
2:07.8
49
7
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
01
1
22:30.2
2:08.9
50
50
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
11
2
22:31.9
2:10.6
51
6
CHN
YIN Qiao
21
3
22:33.6
2:12.3
52
96
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
01
1
22:33.8
2:12.5
53
64
BUL
POPOVA Radka
01
1
22:33.9
2:12.6
54
93
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
11
2
22:34.0
2:12.7
55
71
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
10
1
22:35.8
2:14.5
56
44
FIN
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
11
2
22:37.9
2:16.6
57
72
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
12
3
22:38.2
2:16.9
58
76
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
00
0
22:39.6
2:18.3
59
84
CHN
HOU Yuxia
04
4
22:44.3
2:23.0
60
41
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
01
1
22:50.6
2:29.3
61
90
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
22
4
22:53.6
2:32.3
62
23
BEL
SANTER Saskia
22
4
22:54.0
2:32.7
63
19
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
12
3
22:55.3
2:34.0
64
79
FIN
SALONEN Eija
00
0
22:57.2
2:35.9
65
104
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
02
2
22:57.3
2:36.0
66
67
CAN
KEITH Sandra
02
2
23:05.4
2:44.1
67
97
NOR
NORDSTAD Berit
13
4
23:07.7
2:46.4
68
53
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
11
2
23:07.9
2:46.6
69
80
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
21
3
23:08.3
2:47.0
70
51
FIN
URPILAINEN Pirjo
01
1
23:13.3
2:52.0
71
61
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
12
3
23:13.7
2:52.4
72
63
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
20
2
23:16.6
2:55.3
73
83
NOR
OUREN Borghild
21
3
23:16.8
2:55.5
74
54
USA
KRAUSE Jill
23
5
23:17.3
2:56.0
75
102
ITA
DEMETZ Romina
02
2
23:17.6
2:56.3
76
12
CAN
KOCHER Zina
12
3
23:20.1
2:58.8
77
57
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
12
3
23:21.3
3:00.0
78
95
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
12
3
23:21.8
3:00.5
79
88
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
10
1
23:22.8
3:01.5
80
81
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
11
2
23:23.1
3:01.8
81
2
USA
STEER Rachel
22
4
23:31.6
3:10.3
82
85
USA
BARNES Lanny
12
3
23:31.7
3:10.4
83
92
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
01
1
23:32.7
3:11.4
84
65
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
11
2
23:38.9
3:17.6
85
99
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
05
5
23:39.4
3:18.1
85
100
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
23
5
23:39.4
3:18.1
87
86
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
22
4
23:39.6
3:18.3
88
105
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
20
2
23:44.8
3:23.5
89
70
POL
PALKA Krystyna
11
2
23:45.0
3:23.7
90
94
USA
GRANROTH Sara
30
3
23:52.8
3:31.5
91
89
ITA
HALLER Katja
22
4
23:54.6
3:33.3
92
75
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
12
3
23:59.5
3:38.2
93
1
EST
SAUE Eveli
13
4
24:00.4
3:39.1
94
68
EST
HANNI Sirli
11
2
24:02.1
3:40.8
95
101
ROU
CRACIUN Simona
11
2
24:41.7
4:20.4
96
5
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
00
0
24:42.1
4:20.8
97
34
GBR
FOWLER Emma
12
3
24:58.5
4:37.2
98
103
BUL
KOMSALOV Steffa
22
4
25:07.9
4:46.6
99
11
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
14
5
25:31.6
5:10.3
100
98
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
15
6
26:10.1
5:48.8
101
78
EST
TÄHE Tagne
24
6
26:12.6
5:51.3
102
58
GBR
WALKER Adele
24
6
26:59.2
6:37.9
103
73
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
03
3
27:15.7
6:54.4
104
37
KOR
KIM Young-Ja
13
4
27:43.4
7:22.1
87
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
2x
2