Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

17 Дек 2004, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
8
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
0010
1
34:00.21
0.0
2
3
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
1001
2
34:19.06
18.8
3
4
FRA
POIREE Raphael
0021
3
34:37.59
37.3
4
1
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
1012
4
34:39.75
39.5
5
22
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
0000
0
34:41.98
41.7
6
9
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0100
1
34:48.73
48.5
7
15
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0000
0
34:51.95
51.7
8
2
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
1113
6
35:00.16
59.9
9
14
NOR
OS Alexander
1001
2
35:00.20
1:00.0
10
6
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1001
2
35:01.09
1:00.8
11
12
GER
GREIS Michael
0101
2
35:01.55
1:01.3
12
11
GER
GROSS Ricco
0011
2
35:22.87
1:22.6
13
23
GER
FISCHER Sven
1000
1
35:33.92
1:33.7
14
17
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0201
3
35:39.29
1:39.0
15
5
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
2120
5
35:47.13
1:46.9
16
30
FRA
ROBERT Julien
1001
2
35:52.83
1:52.6
17
10
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
1112
5
35:55.27
1:55.0
18
13
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0130
4
36:13.75
2:13.5
19
31
RUS
1001
2
36:23.49
2:23.2
20
28
USA
TEELA Jeremy
1012
4
36:39.55
2:39.3
21
52
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0101
2
36:41.43
2:41.2
22
7
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
2022
6
36:44.01
2:43.8
23
20
GER
GRAF Daniel
0320
5
36:48.09
2:47.8
24
29
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
2101
4
36:49.22
2:49.0
25
18
GER
WOLF Alexander
3300
6
36:57.19
2:56.9
26
45
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0112
4
36:57.56
2:57.3
27
55
CAN
CLEGG Robin
0011
2
36:57.63
2:57.4
28
49
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
0121
4
37:03.68
3:03.4
29
21
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0212
5
37:07.04
3:06.8
30
51
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
0112
4
37:12.66
3:12.4
31
40
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1121
5
37:14.30
3:14.1
32
41
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
1011
3
37:15.19
3:14.9
33
50
RUS
1120
4
37:25.91
3:25.7
34
27
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
1030
4
37:26.24
3:26.0
35
16
SWE
FERRY Björn
0323
8
37:26.52
3:26.3
36
48
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
1001
2
37:26.77
3:26.5
37
25
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
1123
7
37:42.30
3:42.1
38
38
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2120
5
37:50.21
3:50.0
39
26
JPN
ISA Hidenori
3100
4
37:51.57
3:51.3
40
44
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
0212
5
37:51.80
3:51.6
41
32
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
2012
5
37:51.86
3:51.6
42
33
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
2111
5
37:53.21
3:53.0
43
34
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
2113
7
38:03.32
4:03.1
44
39
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
2232
9
38:08.63
4:08.4
45
54
SLO
KODELA Danilo
0021
3
38:10.87
4:10.6
46
37
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
2202
6
38:10.89
4:10.6
47
19
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1202
5
38:15.60
4:15.4
48
46
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
1113
6
38:41.52
4:41.3
49
36
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
1211
5
38:47.78
4:47.5
50
24
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
3130
7
38:53.92
4:53.7
51
56
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1211
5
38:53.99
4:53.7
52
42
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1024
7
39:00.69
5:00.4
53
53
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1122
6
39:02.45
5:02.2
54
58
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0120
3
40:45.79
6:45.5
55
59
ITA
LONGO Paolo
1132
7
41:53.19
7:52.9
35
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
xxxx
43
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
xxxx
47
EST
PRANTS Janno
xxxx
57
FIN
ANTILA Timo
xxxx
60
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
xxxx