Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

18 Дек 2004, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
0002
2
33:48.67
0.0
2
1
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0011
2
34:06.14
17.5
3
4
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0001
1
34:13.70
25.1
4
14
ITA
PONZA Michela
0000
0
34:43.01
54.4
5
5
GER
WILHELM Kati
0020
2
34:43.35
54.7
6
18
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
1010
2
35:04.57
1:15.9
7
6
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
2001
3
35:26.27
1:37.6
8
3
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1013
5
35:47.09
1:58.4
9
8
GER
APEL Katrin
1021
4
35:53.09
2:04.4
10
23
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
0020
2
36:03.11
2:14.5
11
7
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
1122
6
36:10.97
2:22.3
12
12
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
0010
1
36:22.46
2:33.8
13
10
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0112
4
36:29.58
2:40.9
14
20
GER
BEER Katja
0002
2
36:29.86
2:41.2
15
21
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
1210
4
36:31.36
2:42.7
16
31
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0021
3
36:36.83
2:48.2
17
57
CHN
LIU Xianying
0102
3
36:37.60
2:49.0
18
24
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0022
4
36:46.40
2:57.8
19
29
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1000
1
36:48.87
3:00.2
20
15
USA
STEER Rachel
1100
2
36:50.05
3:01.4
21
25
NOR
BERGER Tora
1012
4
37:05.06
3:16.4
22
9
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
0022
4
37:15.18
3:26.5
23
13
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
1022
5
37:19.16
3:30.5
24
26
GER
BECK Martina
0122
5
37:25.03
3:36.4
25
37
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1022
5
37:27.33
3:38.7
26
11
GER
DISL Uschi
1223
8
37:32.87
3:44.2
27
49
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
1001
2
37:33.14
3:44.5
28
41
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
1101
3
37:38.70
3:50.1
29
42
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1110
3
37:39.59
3:50.9
30
28
CHN
KONG Yingchao
2111
5
38:00.01
4:11.4
31
55
UKR
PETROVA Olena
0011
2
38:09.66
4:21.0
32
30
RUS
2022
6
38:18.92
4:30.3
33
22
FIN
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
0112
4
38:28.37
4:39.7
34
33
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1212
6
38:28.68
4:40.0
35
17
CHN
HOU Yuxia
0235
10
38:31.88
4:43.2
36
16
GER
HENKEL Andrea
2041
7
38:34.93
4:46.3
37
34
CHN
DONG Xue
1222
7
38:58.37
5:09.7
38
48
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1012
4
38:59.01
5:10.4
39
19
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
1213
7
39:07.62
5:19.0
40
39
ITA
HALLER Katja
0211
4
39:12.56
5:23.9
41
54
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
1104
6
39:23.48
5:34.8
42
50
AUT
SPRUNG Anna
0330
6
39:24.66
5:36.0
43
47
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
3020
5
39:26.39
5:37.7
44
51
BUL
POPOVA Radka
0022
4
39:31.05
5:42.4
45
27
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0231
6
39:33.87
5:45.2
46
36
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
1104
6
39:35.31
5:46.7
47
32
RUS
1213
7
39:41.97
5:53.3
48
45
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0113
5
39:52.54
6:03.9
49
60
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
2114
8
40:10.93
6:22.3
50
52
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1022
5
40:15.69
6:27.0
51
43
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
1212
6
40:31.41
6:42.8
52
46
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
1033
7
40:41.34
6:52.7
53
56
SLO
MALI Andreja
0323
8
40:45.82
6:57.2
54
59
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
1013
5
40:59.62
7:11.0
55
44
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0123
6
41:11.28
7:22.6
56
40
USA
KRAUSE Jill
2314
10
41:24.99
7:36.3
57
35
FRA
GROS Christelle
0313
7
41:28.26
7:39.6
58
53
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
0033
6
41:32.88
7:44.2
59
38
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
0233
8
42:01.35
8:12.7
58
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
xxxx
0