Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2004/05

3-й Этап, Эстерсунд (Швеция)

Спринт, мужчины

15 Дек 2004, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
28
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
00
0
26:12.3
0.0
2
65
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
01
1
26:22.4
10.1
3
16
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
00
0
26:23.5
11.2
4
35
FRA
POIREE Raphael
01
1
26:25.3
13.0
5
51
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
0
26:37.2
24.9
6
23
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
0
26:42.9
30.6
7
42
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
01
1
26:49.2
36.9
8
44
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
10
1
26:49.5
37.2
9
11
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
0
26:54.8
42.5
10
61
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
10
1
26:58.5
46.2
11
33
GER
GROSS Ricco
00
0
27:03.0
50.7
12
1
GER
GREIS Michael
01
1
27:04.7
52.4
13
2
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
10
1
27:04.8
52.5
14
4
NOR
OS Alexander
01
1
27:11.9
59.6
15
26
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
27:18.6
1:06.3
16
64
SWE
FERRY Björn
01
1
27:19.2
1:06.9
17
39
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
02
2
27:26.0
1:13.7
18
90
GER
WOLF Alexander
10
1
27:29.4
1:17.1
19
111
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
00
0
27:30.9
1:18.6
20
71
GER
GRAF Daniel
01
1
27:33.4
1:21.1
21
77
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
01
1
27:34.4
1:22.1
22
32
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
02
2
27:36.2
1:23.9
23
17
GER
FISCHER Sven
03
3
27:36.3
1:24.0
24
21
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
01
1
27:37.3
1:25.0
25
9
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
11
2
27:39.5
1:27.2
26
79
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
0
27:39.7
1:27.4
27
87
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
10
1
27:41.5
1:29.2
28
82
USA
TEELA Jeremy
11
2
27:42.4
1:30.1
29
40
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
11
2
27:46.1
1:33.8
30
52
FRA
ROBERT Julien
11
2
27:46.9
1:34.6
31
58
RUS
11
2
27:52.4
1:40.1
32
55
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
02
2
27:56.3
1:44.0
33
91
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
01
1
27:58.6
1:46.3
34
14
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
11
2
27:59.5
1:47.2
35
76
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
11
2
28:04.8
1:52.5
36
13
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
01
1
28:04.9
1:52.6
37
81
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
20
2
28:05.2
1:52.9
38
70
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
02
2
28:06.2
1:53.9
39
114
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
12
3
28:06.3
1:54.0
40
46
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
02
2
28:09.4
1:57.1
41
105
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
11
2
28:10.5
1:58.2
42
43
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
20
2
28:11.0
1:58.7
43
48
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
0
28:11.1
1:58.8
44
89
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
03
3
28:15.2
2:02.9
45
24
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
13
4
28:17.5
2:05.2
46
63
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
22
4
28:17.7
2:05.4
47
54
EST
PRANTS Janno
10
1
28:17.9
2:05.6
48
115
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
01
1
28:19.2
2:06.9
49
10
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
03
3
28:19.8
2:07.5
50
27
RUS
21
3
28:20.0
2:07.7
50
30
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
12
3
28:20.0
2:07.7
52
7
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
01
1
28:21.5
2:09.2
53
113
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
02
2
28:26.3
2:14.0
54
103
SLO
KODELA Danilo
01
1
28:27.1
2:14.8
55
45
CAN
CLEGG Robin
03
3
28:31.3
2:19.0
56
49
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
12
3
28:31.9
2:19.6
57
3
FIN
ANTILA Timo
02
2
28:34.3
2:22.0
58
19
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
28:35.0
2:22.7
59
53
ITA
LONGO Paolo
20
2
28:36.5
2:24.2
60
36
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
02
2
28:38.2
2:25.9
61
20
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
31
4
28:39.3
2:27.0
62
37
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
21
3
28:41.9
2:29.6
63
68
POL
PIECHA Michal
00
0
28:42.5
2:30.2
64
96
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
21
3
28:44.7
2:32.4
65
60
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
11
2
28:45.0
2:32.7
66
100
CZE
GARABIK Petr
11
2
28:45.7
2:33.4
67
66
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
11
2
28:46.1
2:33.8
68
34
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
30
3
28:47.7
2:35.4
69
107
SLO
PONIKVAR Martin
12
3
28:50.4
2:38.1
70
80
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
04
4
28:54.4
2:42.1
71
112
GER
SENDEL Peter
11
2
28:55.7
2:43.4
72
98
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
14
5
28:56.0
2:43.7
73
62
CAN
LEONI David
02
2
28:59.4
2:47.1
74
15
JPN
EBISAWA Daisuke
21
3
29:00.3
2:48.0
75
88
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
01
1
29:01.8
2:49.5
76
110
ITA
HÖLLRIGL Klaus
01
1
29:04.4
2:52.1
77
56
FIN
TOIVONEN Ville
01
1
29:07.7
2:55.4
78
101
LAT
BERZINS Janis
21
3
29:09.4
2:57.1
79
116
UKR
PRYMA Roman
11
2
29:16.4
3:04.1
80
104
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
12
3
29:17.3
3:05.0
81
106
SWE
OLOFSSON Erik
12
3
29:19.9
3:07.6
82
59
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
21
3
29:28.2
3:15.9
83
99
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
21
3
29:33.8
3:21.5
84
93
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
03
3
29:35.8
3:23.5
85
67
CHN
ZHANG Qing
11
2
29:39.0
3:26.7
86
31
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
04
4
29:41.7
3:29.4
87
5
ROU
BLAJ Marian
13
4
29:44.2
3:31.9
88
86
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
11
2
29:49.7
3:37.4
89
73
LTU
GUSEV Vadim
21
3
29:50.4
3:38.1
90
12
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
21
3
29:52.5
3:40.2
91
69
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
01
1
29:54.0
3:41.7
92
41
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
13
4
29:59.2
3:46.9
93
74
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
11
2
30:00.9
3:48.6
94
94
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
33
6
30:08.4
3:56.1
95
108
EST
ADER Margus
31
4
30:11.0
3:58.7
96
97
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
31
4
30:11.1
3:58.8
97
8
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
32
5
30:16.7
4:04.4
98
22
AUS
MORTON Cameron
13
4
30:17.2
4:04.9
99
6
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
01
1
30:18.0
4:05.7
100
109
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
23
5
30:24.1
4:11.8
101
85
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
12
3
30:40.2
4:27.9
102
102
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
11
2
30:48.4
4:36.1
103
18
MDA
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
01
1
31:00.4
4:48.1
104
92
JPN
SAITO Shinya
33
6
31:15.9
5:03.6
105
75
GBR
WALKER Marc
22
4
31:24.5
5:12.2
106
95
GBR
BROOKS Joe
22
4
31:28.7
5:16.4
107
25
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
03
3
32:09.7
5:57.4
108
38
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
03
3
32:21.5
6:09.2
109
83
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
30
3
32:36.3
6:24.0
110
29
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
41
5
32:47.8
6:35.5
111
50
BIH
COSIC Miro
13
4
32:59.4
6:47.1
112
78
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
23
5
33:43.7
7:31.4
113
72
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
22
4
34:21.2
8:08.9
114
57
BIH
SKOKIC Momo
51
6
35:19.4
9:07.1
115
84
ESP
ALVAREZ Modesto
24
6
35:21.7
9:09.4
116
47
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
13
4
36:01.2
9:48.9