Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

16 Дек 2004, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
37
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
11
2
23:45.4
0.0
2
27
RUS
00
0
23:48.7
3.3
3
29
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
10
1
23:49.5
4.1
4
5
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
10
1
23:49.6
4.2
5
3
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
0
23:50.5
5.1
6
26
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
0
23:58.6
13.2
7
17
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
01
1
24:07.0
21.6
8
46
GER
APEL Katrin
11
2
24:07.4
22.0
9
48
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
00
0
24:22.9
37.5
10
33
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
02
2
24:25.9
40.5
11
2
GER
DISL Uschi
12
3
24:28.7
43.3
12
31
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
0
24:29.0
43.6
13
43
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
01
1
24:30.3
44.9
14
12
ITA
PONZA Michela
10
1
24:34.9
49.5
15
69
USA
STEER Rachel
00
0
24:36.2
50.8
16
14
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1
24:40.0
54.6
17
81
CHN
HOU Yuxia
12
3
24:40.2
54.8
18
45
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
21
3
24:40.9
55.5
19
61
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
01
1
24:42.0
56.6
20
68
GER
BEER Katja
01
1
24:43.7
58.3
21
40
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
03
3
24:49.6
1:04.2
22
19
FIN
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
10
1
24:51.0
1:05.6
23
15
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
20
2
24:53.1
1:07.7
24
11
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
11
2
24:54.7
1:09.3
25
65
NOR
BERGER Tora
11
2
24:56.7
1:11.3
26
30
GER
BECK Martina
12
3
24:58.3
1:12.9
27
44
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
0
25:00.0
1:14.6
28
28
CHN
KONG Yingchao
11
2
25:05.8
1:20.4
29
101
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
10
1
25:07.9
1:22.5
30
8
RUS
12
3
25:08.3
1:22.9
30
21
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
11
2
25:08.3
1:22.9
32
1
RUS
12
3
25:09.5
1:24.1
33
84
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
21
3
25:15.2
1:29.8
34
98
CHN
DONG Xue
03
3
25:20.6
1:35.2
35
89
FRA
GROS Christelle
01
1
25:21.4
1:36.0
36
55
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
01
1
25:22.0
1:36.6
37
9
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
31
4
25:22.7
1:37.3
38
53
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
00
0
25:25.8
1:40.4
39
79
ITA
HALLER Katja
01
1
25:26.3
1:40.9
40
38
USA
KRAUSE Jill
02
2
25:26.8
1:41.4
41
34
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
12
3
25:29.2
1:43.8
42
35
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
30
3
25:32.6
1:47.2
43
83
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
01
1
25:34.6
1:49.2
44
42
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
10
1
25:35.2
1:49.8
45
99
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
12
3
25:38.7
1:53.3
46
39
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
12
3
25:43.4
1:58.0
47
67
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
30
3
25:47.3
2:01.9
48
77
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
11
2
25:49.0
2:03.6
49
88
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
11
2
25:50.0
2:04.6
50
36
AUT
SPRUNG Anna
12
3
25:53.2
2:07.8
51
54
BUL
POPOVA Radka
02
2
25:56.3
2:10.9
52
102
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
11
2
26:02.4
2:17.0
53
25
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
02
2
26:04.1
2:18.7
54
80
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
21
3
26:04.7
2:19.3
55
72
UKR
PETROVA Olena
21
3
26:07.2
2:21.8
56
47
SLO
MALI Andreja
13
4
26:08.2
2:22.8
57
23
CHN
LIU Xianying
24
6
26:09.1
2:23.7
58
32
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
20
2
26:09.6
2:24.2
59
92
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
20
2
26:10.1
2:24.7
60
50
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
23
5
26:12.8
2:27.4
61
95
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
00
0
26:18.5
2:33.1
62
13
CAN
KEITH Sandra
10
1
26:20.0
2:34.6
62
59
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
12
3
26:20.0
2:34.6
64
10
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
31
4
26:20.8
2:35.4
65
24
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
05
5
26:25.1
2:39.7
66
49
RUS
01
1
26:29.7
2:44.3
67
6
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
22
4
26:30.1
2:44.7
68
82
FIN
URPILAINEN Pirjo
02
2
26:30.6
2:45.2
69
66
CHN
YIN Qiao
23
5
26:32.5
2:47.1
70
105
ITA
DEMETZ Romina
02
2
26:33.7
2:48.3
71
16
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
42
6
26:38.4
2:53.0
72
97
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
10
1
26:42.5
2:57.1
73
106
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
13
4
26:49.0
3:03.6
74
51
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
12
3
26:49.8
3:04.4
75
86
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
21
3
26:53.0
3:07.6
76
100
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
11
2
26:53.3
3:07.9
77
85
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
33
6
26:54.9
3:09.5
78
78
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
01
1
26:55.1
3:09.7
79
52
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
20
2
26:56.9
3:11.5
80
62
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
11
2
27:03.5
3:18.1
81
87
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
11
2
27:05.3
3:19.9
82
74
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
11
2
27:06.0
3:20.6
83
70
FIN
HAKALA Anita
13
4
27:07.5
3:22.1
84
58
KAZ
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
12
3
27:12.3
3:26.9
85
57
CAN
KOCHER Zina
03
3
27:13.4
3:28.0
86
60
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
12
3
27:18.3
3:32.9
87
7
EST
SAUE Eveli
22
4
27:20.8
3:35.4
88
71
BEL
SANTER Saskia
23
5
27:22.6
3:37.2
89
103
UKR
LEMESH Nina
22
4
27:23.3
3:37.9
90
76
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
23
5
27:26.3
3:40.9
91
73
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
11
2
27:28.1
3:42.7
92
90
SWE
BROUNEUS Kristina
03
3
27:29.4
3:44.0
93
4
GBR
FOWLER Emma
12
3
27:44.1
3:58.7
94
104
ROU
CRACIUN Simona
11
2
27:47.6
4:02.2
95
94
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
03
3
28:15.2
4:29.8
96
64
EST
HANNI Sirli
03
3
28:17.4
4:32.0
97
22
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
31
4
28:32.7
4:47.3
98
93
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
04
4
28:37.7
4:52.3
99
41
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
01
1
28:38.6
4:53.2
100
96
BUL
KOMSALOV Steffa
21
3
29:00.0
5:14.6
101
63
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
41
5
29:05.9
5:20.5
102
20
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
14
5
29:08.1
5:22.7
103
56
GBR
WALKER Adele
02
2
29:10.3
5:24.9
104
75
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
01
1
29:32.1
5:46.7
105
18
KOR
KIM Young-Ja
02
2
30:20.4
6:35.0
106
91
EST
PEIPS Triin
14
5
30:43.2
6:57.8