Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

9 Янв 2005, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
DISL Uschi
2111
5
35:43.01
0.0
2
3
GER
WILHELM Kati
0302
5
36:01.91
18.9
3
1
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
1210
4
36:04.16
21.1
4
9
GER
APEL Katrin
1130
5
36:43.61
1:00.6
5
4
RUS
2200
4
37:10.64
1:27.6
6
13
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0021
3
37:11.19
1:28.1
7
10
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0021
3
37:12.29
1:29.2
8
5
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
1130
5
37:12.77
1:29.7
9
21
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
0010
1
37:22.02
1:39.0
10
8
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
1122
6
37:31.46
1:48.4
11
26
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
0012
3
37:38.21
1:55.2
12
24
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1020
3
37:42.86
1:59.8
13
16
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
1011
3
37:46.60
2:03.6
14
12
GER
BEER Katja
0112
4
37:50.23
2:07.2
15
14
RUS
2100
3
37:59.41
2:16.4
16
6
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0030
3
38:08.11
2:25.1
17
11
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
1211
5
38:18.13
2:35.1
18
7
GER
BECK Martina
0214
7
38:32.36
2:49.3
19
22
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0010
1
38:41.11
2:58.1
20
35
CHN
HOU Yuxia
1124
8
39:14.95
3:31.9
21
38
CHN
DONG Xue
0023
5
39:18.00
3:35.0
22
23
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
2111
5
39:31.90
3:48.9
23
18
CHN
LIU Xianying
1142
8
39:46.95
4:03.9
24
15
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0142
7
39:48.73
4:05.7
25
32
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0130
4
40:00.50
4:17.5
26
29
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0020
2
40:08.93
4:25.9
27
31
RUS
2300
5
40:29.31
4:46.3
28
20
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
1012
4
40:32.15
4:49.1
29
39
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2041
7
40:40.76
4:57.7
30
19
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
3212
8
40:43.49
5:00.4
31
30
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
0223
7
40:46.83
5:03.8
32
27
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
2202
6
40:53.72
5:10.7
33
28
USA
KRAUSE Jill
2304
9
41:08.49
5:25.4
34
17
NOR
BERGER Tora
5031
9
41:14.35
5:31.3
35
46
SLO
MALI Andreja
2112
6
41:14.88
5:31.8
36
40
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
0023
5
41:27.09
5:44.0
37
54
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1013
5
41:50.34
6:07.3
38
37
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
0101
2
41:53.87
6:10.8
39
33
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1431
9
41:59.36
6:16.3
40
45
RUS
1023
6
42:04.66
6:21.6
41
59
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
0000
0
42:16.44
6:33.4
42
53
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
0121
4
42:22.92
6:39.9
43
44
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
1111
4
42:23.23
6:40.2
44
47
GBR
FOWLER Emma
1010
2
42:25.18
6:42.1
45
50
BUL
POPOVA Radka
1131
6
42:35.51
6:52.5
46
34
BEL
SANTER Saskia
2033
8
42:48.34
7:05.3
47
55
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1221
6
42:55.49
7:12.4
48
52
CHN
YIN Qiao
3133
10
43:07.92
7:24.9
49
48
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
1121
5
44:55.20
9:12.2
58
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
222x
6
41
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1233
9
51
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
0232
7
25
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
xxxx
36
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
xxxx
42
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
xxxx
43
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
xxxx
49
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
xxxx
56
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
xxxx
57
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
xxxx
60
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
xxxx