Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2004/05

4-й Этап, Оберхоф (Германия)

Эстафета, мужчины

6 Янв 2005, 09:30 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
8
SWE
SWEDEN
1:25:34.62
0.0
1
8.1
SWE
EKHOLM David
00
22:50.00
1:28.7
1
8.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
43:35.84
34.6
1
8.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
1:04:12.67
0.0
1
8.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:25:34.62
0.0
2
2
GER
GERMANY
1:26:10.01
35.4
2
2.1
GER
GRAF Daniel
00
21:39.63
18.3
2
2.2
GER
GROSS Ricco
00
43:31.01
29.8
2
2.3
GER
FISCHER Sven
02
1:05:09.71
57.1
2
2.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:26:10.01
35.4
3
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:26:17.90
43.3
3
3.1
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
00
21:21.39
0.0
3
3.2
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
00
43:01.26
0.0
3
3.3
RUS
00
1:04:33.85
21.2
3
3.4
RUS
00
1:26:17.90
43.3
4
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:27:01.32
1:26.7
4
6.1
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
22:39.08
1:17.7
4
6.2
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
00
43:52.15
50.9
4
6.3
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
01
1:05:54.05
1:41.4
4
6.4
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
00
1:27:01.32
1:26.7
5
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:28:50.72
3:16.1
5
7.1
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
00
23:07.34
1:46.0
5
7.2
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
44:56.42
1:55.2
5
7.3
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
00
1:06:47.99
2:35.3
5
7.4
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
00
1:28:50.72
3:16.1
6
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:28:50.83
3:16.2
6
4.1
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
00
23:01.01
1:39.7
6
4.2
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
44:59.25
1:58.0
6
4.3
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
1:06:45.18
2:32.5
6
4.4
FRA
POIREE Raphael
00
1:28:50.83
3:16.2
7
12
ITA
ITALY
1:29:40.09
4:05.4
7
12.1
ITA
LONGO Paolo
00
22:43.71
1:22.4
7
12.2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
45:07.25
2:06.0
7
12.3
ITA
DA CANAL Devis
00
1:07:30.38
3:17.7
7
12.4
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
00
1:29:40.09
4:05.4
8
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:30:58.48
5:23.8
8
5.1
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
22:09.44
48.1
8
5.2
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
44:30.31
1:29.1
8
5.3
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
00
1:08:36.50
4:23.9
8
5.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:30:58.48
5:23.8
9
11
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:31:27.54
5:52.9
9
11.1
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
22:35.66
1:14.3
9
11.2
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
10
46:29.77
3:28.5
9
11.3
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
02
1:09:08.76
4:56.1
9
11.4
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
1:31:27.54
5:52.9
10
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:33:06.34
7:31.7
10
9.1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
10
23:00.65
1:39.3
10
9.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
00
44:48.49
1:47.2
10
9.3
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
00
1:07:02.04
2:49.4
10
9.4
SUI
ZIHLMANN Andreas
43
1:33:06.34
7:31.7
11
14
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:33:37.03
8:02.4
11
14.1
SLO
MARIC Janez
03
23:51.90
2:30.6
11
14.2
SLO
PONIKVAR Martin
20
48:21.44
5:20.2
11
14.3
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
00
1:10:40.03
6:27.4
11
14.4
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
00
1:33:37.03
8:02.4
12
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:34:17.97
8:43.3
12
10.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
22:43.18
1:21.8
12
10.2
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
00
46:14.78
3:13.5
12
10.3
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
10
1:10:23.37
6:10.7
12
10.4
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
1:34:17.97
8:43.3
13
16
EST
ESTONIA
1:34:39.40
9:04.8
13
16.1
EST
PRANTS Janno
00
22:02.50
41.2
13
16.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
12
45:57.07
2:55.8
13
16.3
EST
LESSING Roland
30
1:11:38.10
7:25.5
13
16.4
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
00
1:34:39.40
9:04.8
14
13
POL
POLAND
1:35:33.70
9:59.1
14
13.1
POL
PIECHA Michal
00
23:22.89
2:01.5
14
13.2
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
00
46:14.28
3:13.0
14
13.3
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
02
1:11:38.66
7:26.0
14
13.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
1:35:33.70
9:59.1
15
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
15.1
GBR
WALKER Marc
xx
15.2
GBR
BROOKS Joe
xx
15.3
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
xx
15.4
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
xx
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:26:25.62
1.1
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
21:30.54
1.2
NOR
BERGER Lars
10
43:51.35
1.3
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
02
1:06:18.01
1.4
NOR
00
1:26:25.62