Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

6 Янв 2005, 14:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
GERMANY
1:21:49.02
0.0
1
2.1
GER
DISL Uschi
00
20:10.78
0.0
1
2.2
GER
APEL Katrin
00
40:27.71
0.0
1
2.3
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1:01:22.64
0.0
1
2.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
1:21:49.02
0.0
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:22:34.02
45.0
2
1.1
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
20:52.02
41.3
2
1.2
RUS
MAKAROVA Joulia
00
41:33.60
1:05.9
2
1.3
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
00
1:01:48.47
25.8
2
1.4
RUS
00
1:22:34.02
45.0
3
9
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:24:05.13
2:16.1
3
9.1
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
01
22:15.39
2:04.6
3
9.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
43:03.27
2:35.5
3
9.3
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
1:03:55.68
2:33.0
3
9.4
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
1:24:05.13
2:16.1
4
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:25:13.69
3:24.6
4
3.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
21:08.16
57.4
4
3.2
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
00
41:32.09
1:04.3
4
3.3
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
03
1:04:46.95
3:24.3
4
3.4
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
00
1:25:13.69
3:24.6
5
12
UKR
UKRAINE
1:25:46.58
3:57.5
5
12.1
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
21:20.29
1:09.5
5
12.2
UKR
PETROVA Olena
00
42:38.35
2:10.6
5
12.3
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
00
1:04:26.79
3:04.1
5
12.4
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
00
1:25:46.58
3:57.5
6
7
CHN
CHINA
1:26:08.69
4:19.6
6
7.1
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
21:05.95
55.2
6
7.2
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
42:25.17
1:57.4
6
7.3
CHN
YIN Qiao
11
1:05:45.47
4:22.8
6
7.4
CHN
DONG Xue
00
1:26:08.69
4:19.6
7
4
BUL
BULGARIA
1:28:46.72
6:57.7
7
4.1
BUL
POPOVA Radka
02
23:38.84
3:28.1
7
4.2
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
00
45:02.46
4:34.7
7
4.3
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
01
1:08:25.41
7:02.8
7
4.4
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
00
1:28:46.72
6:57.7
8
5
ITA
ITALY
1:28:58.10
7:09.1
8
5.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
21:22.75
1:12.0
8
5.2
BEL
SANTER Saskia
00
43:35.22
3:07.5
8
5.3
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
01
1:07:14.03
5:51.4
8
5.4
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
1:28:58.10
7:09.1
9
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:29:18.24
7:29.2
9
6.1
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
10
23:01.86
2:51.1
9
6.2
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
00
46:06.20
5:38.5
9
6.3
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
1:08:12.07
6:49.4
9
6.4
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
01
1:29:18.24
7:29.2
10
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:29:18.80
7:29.8
10
8.1
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
00
23:02.43
2:51.7
10
8.2
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
00
45:31.35
5:03.6
10
8.3
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
00
1:07:52.63
6:30.0
10
8.4
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
1:29:18.80
7:29.8
11
10
POL
POLAND
1:29:21.65
7:32.6
11
10.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
23:03.31
2:52.6
11
10.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
44:05.57
3:37.8
11
10.3
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
00
1:06:55.20
5:32.6
11
10.4
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
01
1:29:21.65
7:32.6
12
13
USA
USA
1:32:08.87
10:19.8
12
13.1
USA
STEER Rachel
10
22:16.85
2:06.1
12
13.2
USA
KRAUSE Jill
13
46:59.54
6:31.8
12
13.3
USA
TEELA Denise
00
1:10:10.62
8:48.0
12
13.4
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
1:32:08.87
10:19.8
13
14
ROU
ROMANIA
1:33:49.69
12:00.6
13
14.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
01
23:01.37
2:50.6
13
14.2
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
00
45:29.72
5:02.0
13
14.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
03
1:11:49.81
10:27.2
13
14.4
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
1:33:49.69
12:00.6
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:27:39.55
11.1
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
00
21:28.82
11.2
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
00
44:10.13
11.3
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
00
1:06:26.96
11.4
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
00
1:27:39.55