Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

16 Янв 2005, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
NOR
0101
2
36:44.59
0.0
2
5
NOR
BERGER Lars
1011
3
37:22.42
37.9
3
6
GER
GROSS Ricco
0001
1
37:36.10
51.6
4
13
GER
FISCHER Sven
0000
0
37:40.89
56.3
5
11
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
0100
1
37:41.61
57.1
6
9
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0010
1
37:50.78
1:06.2
7
15
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0001
1
37:51.96
1:07.4
8
2
FRA
POIREE Raphael
1031
5
37:55.52
1:11.0
9
4
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
1000
1
38:11.91
1:27.4
10
12
GER
WOLF Alexander
1101
3
38:33.80
1:49.3
11
26
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
0101
2
38:33.96
1:49.4
12
20
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1101
3
38:42.67
1:58.1
13
10
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
1110
3
38:43.10
1:58.6
14
14
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
0011
2
38:53.83
2:09.3
15
30
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
0110
2
39:00.82
2:16.3
16
8
GER
GREIS Michael
0131
5
39:07.21
2:22.7
17
43
GER
ROESCH Michael
0110
2
39:10.77
2:26.2
18
36
GER
GRAF Daniel
0002
2
39:13.86
2:29.3
19
25
FRA
ROBERT Julien
0000
0
39:17.07
2:32.5
20
53
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0011
2
39:18.53
2:34.0
21
38
RUS
0030
3
39:18.64
2:34.1
22
32
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
0010
1
39:21.63
2:37.1
23
45
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
0010
1
39:25.02
2:40.5
24
29
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0011
2
39:29.24
2:44.7
25
23
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
0021
3
39:33.07
2:48.5
26
7
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
1113
6
39:37.20
2:52.7
27
48
NOR
OS Alexander
1110
3
39:55.53
3:11.0
28
16
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
1113
6
40:04.41
3:19.9
29
34
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
0021
3
40:13.83
3:29.3
30
42
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0031
4
40:18.12
3:33.6
31
35
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
3200
5
40:20.94
3:36.4
32
17
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1221
6
40:21.40
3:36.9
33
40
LAT
BERZINS Janis
2010
3
40:32.69
3:48.1
34
31
USA
TEELA Jeremy
1202
5
40:37.55
3:53.0
35
24
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1220
5
40:38.12
3:53.6
36
3
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1304
8
40:46.24
4:01.7
37
33
SWE
FERRY Björn
1131
6
40:51.42
4:06.9
38
19
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
2111
5
40:54.61
4:10.1
39
46
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
0101
2
40:56.68
4:12.1
40
22
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
1111
4
40:57.52
4:13.0
41
47
CHN
ZHANG Qing
0130
4
40:59.25
4:14.7
42
54
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
1121
5
41:02.34
4:17.8
43
27
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
2212
7
41:14.72
4:30.2
44
44
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
1021
4
41:15.98
4:31.4
45
51
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
0102
3
41:21.29
4:36.7
46
55
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0113
5
41:28.07
4:43.5
47
39
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
1000
1
41:36.37
4:51.8
48
49
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
0304
7
42:15.44
5:30.9
49
21
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
2321
8
42:16.14
5:31.6
50
37
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
1031
5
42:37.28
5:52.7
51
59
ITA
LONGO Paolo
1131
6
43:00.09
6:15.5
52
56
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
1021
4
43:21.83
6:37.3
28
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
33xx
6
18
UKR
PRYMA Roman
xxxx
41
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
xxxx
50
RUS
xxxx
52
FIN
HIETALAHTI Vesa
xxxx
57
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
xxxx
58
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
xxxx
60
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
xxxx