Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

16 Янв 2005, 12:05 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0002
2
33:17.08
0.0
2
11
CHN
LIU Xianying
0000
0
33:18.30
1.3
3
7
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
0002
2
33:22.35
5.3
4
8
GER
WILHELM Kati
1010
2
33:28.93
11.9
5
4
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1010
2
33:31.23
14.2
6
12
RUS
0000
0
33:47.94
30.9
7
5
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0012
3
34:12.35
55.3
8
2
RUS
0021
3
34:16.23
59.2
9
3
GER
BECK Martina
0101
2
34:20.21
1:03.2
10
6
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
1310
5
34:35.42
1:18.4
11
13
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0010
1
34:39.02
1:22.0
12
17
GER
APEL Katrin
1021
4
35:07.23
1:50.2
13
9
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
1021
4
35:10.33
1:53.3
14
24
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0011
2
35:13.69
1:56.6
15
14
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
1001
2
35:19.25
2:02.2
16
22
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
1000
1
35:38.17
2:21.1
17
10
NOR
BERGER Tora
1111
4
35:41.60
2:24.6
18
55
ITA
PONZA Michela
0000
0
35:42.33
2:25.3
19
27
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0200
2
35:51.46
2:34.4
20
35
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
1000
1
35:59.37
2:42.3
21
18
RUS
2100
3
35:59.38
2:42.3
22
36
GER
ADLER Jenny
0000
0
36:04.32
2:47.3
23
39
CHN
HOU Yuxia
1131
6
36:14.59
2:57.5
24
25
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1211
5
36:16.83
2:59.8
25
29
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
1000
1
36:17.40
3:00.4
26
26
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
2101
4
36:21.70
3:04.7
27
43
FIN
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
0000
0
36:22.39
3:05.3
28
45
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0010
1
36:25.02
3:08.0
29
31
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0001
1
36:26.73
3:09.7
30
44
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0011
2
36:29.04
3:12.0
31
32
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
1101
3
36:29.24
3:12.2
32
28
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
2012
5
36:37.68
3:20.6
33
34
GER
DISL Uschi
1121
5
36:39.02
3:22.0
34
19
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
0020
2
36:40.78
3:23.7
35
30
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0100
1
36:41.73
3:24.7
36
16
GER
BEER Katja
0111
3
36:50.21
3:33.2
37
23
CHN
KONG Yingchao
3111
6
36:56.60
3:39.6
38
46
RUS
MAKAROVA Joulia
0021
3
37:00.62
3:43.6
39
51
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
1000
1
37:40.24
4:23.2
40
33
CHN
DONG Xue
0233
8
37:43.62
4:26.6
41
53
USA
STEER Rachel
1120
4
38:02.23
4:45.2
42
38
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
2112
6
38:02.24
4:45.2
43
49
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
0220
4
38:14.36
4:57.3
44
58
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0111
3
38:20.40
5:03.4
45
56
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
0001
1
38:24.32
5:07.3
46
54
BEL
SANTER Saskia
1330
7
39:03.23
5:46.2
47
48
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
1222
7
39:14.65
5:57.6
48
52
NOR
EIE Kari
2012
5
39:33.95
6:16.9
49
37
USA
KRAUSE Jill
1522
10
39:34.15
6:17.1
50
50
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0213
6
41:11.96
7:54.9
51
42
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
3132
9
41:34.22
8:17.2
21
UKR
PETROVA Olena
011x
2
41
CHN
YIN Qiao
44xx
8
57
ITA
HALLER Katja
311x
5
20
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
3322
10
15
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
xxxx
0
40
RUS
xxxx
0
47
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
xxxx
0
59
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
xxxx
0
60
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
xxxx
0