Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

13 Янв 2005, 17:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
11
NOR
NORWAY
1:28:46.24
0.0
1
11.1
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
00
22:47.95
22.9
1
11.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
00
44:58.89
0.1
1
11.3
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
1:07:19.32
0.0
1
11.4
NOR
00
1:28:46.24
0.0
2
1
GER
GERMANY
1:30:43.43
1:57.2
2
1.1
GER
WOLF Alexander
00
22:25.12
0.1
2
1.2
GER
GROSS Ricco
00
44:58.71
0.0
2
1.3
GER
FISCHER Sven
00
1:07:19.33
0.0
2
1.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:30:43.43
1:57.2
3
6
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:31:27.43
2:41.2
3
6.1
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
00
22:25.09
0.0
3
6.2
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
00
45:32.38
33.6
3
6.3
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
03
1:09:10.44
1:51.1
3
6.4
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
00
1:31:27.43
2:41.2
4
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:31:59.60
3:13.4
4
2.1
RUS
00
24:01.32
1:36.3
4
2.2
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
00
46:43.82
1:45.1
4
2.3
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
00
1:09:35.17
2:15.8
4
2.4
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
00
1:31:59.60
3:13.4
5
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:32:35.47
3:49.2
5
10.1
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
00
23:10.74
45.7
5
10.2
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
46:25.12
1:26.4
5
10.3
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
00
1:09:21.78
2:02.4
5
10.4
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
1:32:35.47
3:49.2
6
3
SWE
SWEDEN
1:32:52.42
4:06.2
6
3.1
SWE
EKHOLM David
01
24:43.02
2:18.0
6
3.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
47:11.83
2:13.1
6
3.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
1:10:07.91
2:48.6
6
3.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:32:52.42
4:06.2
7
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:33:16.24
4:30.0
7
7.1
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
00
22:33.11
8.1
7
7.2
UKR
PRYMA Roman
10
46:40.94
1:42.2
7
7.3
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
1:10:01.84
2:42.5
7
7.4
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
00
1:33:16.24
4:30.0
8
15
EST
ESTONIA
1:33:26.19
4:39.9
8
15.1
EST
PRANTS Janno
00
23:34.09
1:09.0
8
15.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
46:35.98
1:37.2
8
15.3
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:09:30.46
2:11.1
8
15.4
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
00
1:33:26.19
4:39.9
9
17
FIN
FINLAND
1:33:32.68
4:46.4
9
17.1
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
00
22:53.07
28.0
9
17.2
FIN
HIETALAHTI Vesa
00
46:10.63
1:11.9
9
17.3
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
00
1:09:52.38
2:33.0
9
17.4
FIN
ANTILA Timo
00
1:33:32.68
4:46.4
10
5
BLR
BELARUS
1:34:31.93
5:45.7
10
5.1
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
03
24:58.78
2:33.7
10
5.2
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
00
48:22.84
3:24.1
10
5.3
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
00
1:11:13.57
3:54.2
10
5.4
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
01
1:34:31.93
5:45.7
11
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:34:40.89
5:54.6
11
9.1
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
10
23:56.01
1:31.0
11
9.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
02
47:21.96
2:23.2
11
9.3
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
00
1:10:25.04
3:05.7
11
9.4
SUI
DENOTH Mario
01
1:34:40.89
5:54.6
12
14
POL
POLAND
1:34:49.12
6:02.9
12
14.1
POL
PIECHA Michal
00
24:16.58
1:51.5
12
14.2
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
00
47:58.21
2:59.5
12
14.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
1:11:04.91
3:45.6
12
14.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
1:34:49.12
6:02.9
13
8
ITA
ITALY
1:35:12.13
6:25.9
13
8.1
ITA
DA CANAL Devis
00
24:01.83
1:36.8
13
8.2
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
00
47:39.13
2:40.4
13
8.3
ITA
LONGO Paolo
01
1:11:23.40
4:04.1
13
8.4
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
00
1:35:12.13
6:25.9
14
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:35:17.91
6:31.7
14
12.1
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
24:40.93
2:15.9
14
12.2
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
47:22.30
2:23.6
14
12.3
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
00
1:10:46.08
3:26.7
14
12.4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
10
1:35:17.91
6:31.7
15
16
LAT
LATVIA
1:35:54.49
7:08.2
15
16.1
LAT
BERZINS Janis
00
23:07.74
42.7
15
16.2
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
00
46:44.50
1:45.8
15
16.3
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
02
1:11:13.42
3:54.1
15
16.4
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
10
1:35:54.49
7:08.2
16
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:36:09.32
7:23.1
16
4.1
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
01
24:41.31
2:16.3
16
4.2
FRA
HABERT Lois
10
48:53.21
3:54.5
16
4.3
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
00
1:12:52.62
5:33.3
16
4.4
FRA
ROBERT Julien
00
1:36:09.32
7:23.1
17
18
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:41:24.37
12:38.1
17
18.1
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
00
24:08.70
1:43.7
17
18.2
GBR
WALKER Marc
00
48:40.56
3:41.8
17
18.3
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
10
1:14:51.79
7:32.4
17
18.4
GBR
BROOKS Joe
10
1:41:24.37
12:38.1
13
SLO
SLOVENIA
13.1
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
xx
13.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
xx
13.3
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
xx
13.4
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
xx