Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2004/05

5-й Этап, Рупольдинг (Германия)

Эстафета, женщины

12 Янв 2005, 17:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:19:28.46
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
20:08.52
8.3
1
1.2
RUS
00
39:40.39
0.0
1
1.3
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
00
59:36.32
12.6
1
1.4
RUS
00
1:19:28.46
0.0
2
2
GER
GERMANY
1:20:05.21
36.8
2
2.1
GER
DISL Uschi
00
20:06.28
6.0
2
2.2
GER
APEL Katrin
00
40:06.50
26.2
2
2.3
GER
BECK Martina
00
1:00:00.67
36.9
2
2.4
GER
WILHELM Kati
01
1:20:05.21
36.8
3
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:20:12.80
44.4
3
3.1
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
00
20:00.21
0.0
3
3.2
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
40:09.94
29.6
3
3.3
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
00
59:23.72
0.0
3
3.4
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
02
1:20:12.80
44.4
4
4
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:22:35.62
3:07.2
4
4.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
20:18.55
18.3
4
4.2
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
41:42.84
2:02.5
4
4.3
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
1:02:39.33
3:15.6
4
4.4
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
1:22:35.62
3:07.2
5
7
CHN
CHINA
1:23:11.49
3:43.0
5
7.1
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
20:15.18
14.9
5
7.2
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
40:52.62
1:12.3
5
7.3
CHN
DONG Xue
00
1:01:39.07
2:15.3
5
7.4
CHN
HOU Yuxia
20
1:23:11.49
3:43.0
6
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:23:41.22
4:12.8
6
15.1
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
00
20:28.31
28.1
6
15.2
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
41:20.56
1:40.2
6
15.3
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
00
1:02:51.12
3:27.4
6
15.4
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
00
1:23:41.22
4:12.8
7
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:24:14.18
4:45.7
7
8.1
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
00
20:48.19
47.9
7
8.2
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
41:54.24
2:13.9
7
8.3
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
40
1:04:24.65
5:00.9
7
8.4
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
00
1:24:14.18
4:45.7
8
12
FRA
FRANCE
1:24:53.55
5:25.1
8
12.1
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
21:03.03
1:02.8
8
12.2
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
00
41:57.43
2:17.1
8
12.3
FRA
BAILLY Anne Lise
02
1:04:15.20
4:51.5
8
12.4
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
1:24:53.55
5:25.1
9
11
POL
POLAND
1:25:36.19
6:07.7
9
11.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
21:37.41
1:37.2
9
11.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
41:47.88
2:07.5
9
11.3
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
00
1:03:19.60
3:55.9
9
11.4
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
00
1:25:36.19
6:07.7
10
5
BUL
BULGARIA
1:26:11.66
6:43.2
10
5.1
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
02
21:51.04
1:50.8
10
5.2
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
44:02.12
4:21.8
10
5.3
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
00
1:05:11.06
5:47.3
10
5.4
BUL
POPOVA Radka
00
1:26:11.66
6:43.2
11
9
UKR
UKRAINE
1:26:15.31
6:46.9
11
9.1
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
00
20:43.69
43.4
11
9.2
UKR
PETROVA Olena
01
42:42.62
3:02.3
11
9.3
UKR
LEMESH Nina
00
1:04:13.25
4:49.5
11
9.4
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
01
1:26:15.31
6:46.9
12
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:26:28.69
7:00.2
12
10.1
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
00
20:39.45
39.2
12
10.2
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
00
42:18.56
2:38.2
12
10.3
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
01
1:04:21.22
4:57.5
12
10.4
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
1:26:28.69
7:00.2
13
6
ITA
ITALY
1:26:30.69
7:02.2
13
6.1
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
22:04.45
2:04.2
13
6.2
BEL
SANTER Saskia
00
42:27.46
2:47.1
13
6.3
ITA
DEMETZ Romina
00
1:05:00.20
5:36.5
13
6.4
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
01
1:26:30.69
7:02.2
14
14
ROU
ROMANIA
1:28:34.52
9:06.1
14
14.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
21:24.39
1:24.1
14
14.2
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
01
43:55.58
4:15.2
14
14.3
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
10
1:07:07.98
7:44.2
14
14.4
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
00
1:28:34.52
9:06.1
13
USA
USA
13.1
USA
STEER Rachel
00
21:02.52
13.2
USA
KRAUSE Jill
20
42:43.60
13.3
USA
TEELA Denise
00
1:04:58.51
13.4
USA
BARNES Lanny
xx