Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

14 Янв 2005, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
45
RUS
00
0
24:45.6
0.0
1
60
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
0
24:45.6
0.0
3
65
GER
BECK Martina
00
0
24:50.5
4.9
4
15
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
10
1
24:58.5
12.9
5
37
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
00
0
24:58.6
13.0
6
40
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
01
1
25:03.6
18.0
7
27
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
01
1
25:10.5
24.9
8
42
GER
WILHELM Kati
02
2
25:19.4
33.8
9
32
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
00
0
25:27.7
42.1
10
4
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1
25:34.3
48.7
11
41
CHN
LIU Xianying
11
2
25:39.4
53.8
12
11
RUS
02
2
25:54.0
1:08.4
13
34
GER
HENKEL Andrea
02
2
25:55.7
1:10.1
14
67
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
02
2
25:57.4
1:11.8
15
50
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
01
1
25:57.7
1:12.1
16
76
GER
BEER Katja
01
1
26:09.4
1:23.8
17
9
GER
APEL Katrin
12
3
26:09.5
1:23.9
18
51
RUS
00
0
26:09.8
1:24.2
19
38
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
10
1
26:14.0
1:28.4
20
73
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
02
2
26:17.2
1:31.6
21
35
UKR
PETROVA Olena
00
0
26:17.7
1:32.1
22
20
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
0
26:18.1
1:32.5
23
18
CHN
KONG Yingchao
11
2
26:19.8
1:34.2
24
48
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
21
3
26:20.0
1:34.4
25
46
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
21
3
26:22.0
1:36.4
26
95
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
11
2
26:24.4
1:38.8
27
75
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
01
1
26:24.8
1:39.2
28
47
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
11
2
26:26.0
1:40.4
29
62
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
10
1
26:29.2
1:43.6
30
72
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
01
1
26:33.1
1:47.5
31
14
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
00
0
26:36.2
1:50.6
32
39
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
01
1
26:40.0
1:54.4
33
93
CHN
DONG Xue
21
3
26:41.1
1:55.5
34
26
GER
DISL Uschi
22
4
26:41.5
1:55.9
35
29
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
11
2
26:41.9
1:56.3
36
94
GER
ADLER Jenny
11
2
26:43.6
1:58.0
37
74
USA
KRAUSE Jill
03
3
26:43.8
1:58.2
38
6
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
02
2
26:44.4
1:58.8
39
70
CHN
HOU Yuxia
12
3
26:45.7
2:00.1
40
3
RUS
11
2
26:47.0
2:01.4
41
101
CHN
YIN Qiao
12
3
26:47.8
2:02.2
42
78
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
11
2
26:54.9
2:09.3
43
19
FIN
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
01
1
26:58.6
2:13.0
44
82
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
20
2
26:58.9
2:13.3
45
13
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
11
2
27:06.4
2:20.8
46
97
RUS
MAKAROVA Joulia
11
2
27:06.5
2:20.9
47
25
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
12
3
27:06.9
2:21.3
48
68
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
13
4
27:11.4
2:25.8
49
17
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
20
2
27:11.5
2:25.9
50
49
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
10
1
27:15.1
2:29.5
51
85
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
01
1
27:16.7
2:31.1
52
106
NOR
EIE Kari
12
3
27:17.5
2:31.9
53
10
USA
STEER Rachel
20
2
27:23.6
2:38.0
54
64
BEL
SANTER Saskia
13
4
27:24.3
2:38.7
55
1
ITA
PONZA Michela
11
2
27:24.7
2:39.1
56
87
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
01
1
27:30.1
2:44.5
57
81
ITA
HALLER Katja
11
2
27:30.8
2:45.2
58
31
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
12
3
27:33.4
2:47.8
59
110
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
02
2
27:37.7
2:52.1
60
58
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
11
2
27:44.1
2:58.5
61
90
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
13
4
27:49.2
3:03.6
62
59
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
11
2
27:51.0
3:05.4
62
83
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
11
2
27:51.0
3:05.4
64
53
CAN
KOCHER Zina
02
2
27:52.0
3:06.4
65
28
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
11
2
27:53.2
3:07.6
66
107
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
12
3
27:56.9
3:11.3
67
80
UKR
TANANAIKO Irina
01
1
28:00.1
3:14.5
68
56
GBR
FOWLER Emma
10
1
28:09.4
3:23.8
69
44
SLO
MALI Andreja
13
4
28:10.8
3:25.2
70
22
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
01
1
28:12.4
3:26.8
71
16
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
12
3
28:13.7
3:28.1
72
104
FRA
BAILLY Anne Lise
24
6
28:16.3
3:30.7
73
55
BUL
POPOVA Radka
11
2
28:23.6
3:38.0
74
105
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
10
1
28:24.3
3:38.7
75
21
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
13
4
28:24.7
3:39.1
75
86
FIN
HAKALA Anita
23
5
28:24.7
3:39.1
77
99
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
03
3
28:26.1
3:40.5
78
57
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
11
2
28:33.0
3:47.4
79
63
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
31
4
28:35.3
3:49.7
80
102
BUL
KOMSALOV Steffa
00
0
28:35.6
3:50.0
81
98
ITA
DEMETZ Romina
11
2
28:36.5
3:50.9
82
54
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
10
1
28:36.6
3:51.0
83
100
USA
TEELA Denise
32
5
28:40.3
3:54.7
84
91
CAN
ALBERT Martine
01
1
28:51.6
4:06.0
85
103
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
12
3
28:55.9
4:10.3
86
92
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
11
2
29:01.2
4:15.6
87
84
USA
BARNES Lanny
21
3
29:02.7
4:17.1
88
109
UKR
LEMESH Nina
13
4
29:12.4
4:26.8
89
12
EST
SAUE Eveli
41
5
29:20.3
4:34.7
90
77
MDA
CIURINA Valentina
13
4
29:33.1
4:47.5
91
8
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
21
3
29:39.1
4:53.5
92
71
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
02
2
30:17.4
5:31.8
93
61
EST
TÄHE Tagne
03
3
30:22.5
5:36.9
94
7
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
22
4
30:31.7
5:46.1
95
52
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
10
1
30:50.9
6:05.3
96
33
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
21
3
30:52.3
6:06.7
97
2
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
03
3
30:54.9
6:09.3
98
5
GBR
WALKER Adele
12
3
30:57.2
6:11.6
99
66
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
34
7
31:28.8
6:43.2
100
24
ESP
AUBERT Mariona
22
4
32:10.8
7:25.2
101
43
KOR
KIM Young-Ja
12
3
32:36.4
7:50.8
102
96
EST
PEIPS Triin
02
2
32:42.1
7:56.5
103
23
CHI
BARRENECHEA Claudia
30
3
33:24.0
8:38.4
36
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
xx
69
HUN
SZÖLLÖSI Ivett
xx
79
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
xx
88
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
xx
89
POL
PALKA Krystyna
xx
108
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
xx
30
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
21
3
30:38.3