Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, женщины

20 Янв 2005, 14:40 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
25
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0000
0
49:39.2
0.0
2
20
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0001
1
50:14.7
35.5
3
4
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0000
0
50:29.4
50.2
4
55
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
0100
1
51:45.8
2:06.6
5
12
GER
BECK Martina
0002
2
52:15.3
2:36.1
6
80
RUS
MAKAROVA Joulia
0101
2
52:26.7
2:47.5
7
13
NOR
BERGER Tora
0011
2
52:30.0
2:50.8
8
14
GER
DISL Uschi
0202
4
52:41.0
3:01.8
9
46
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
0121
4
53:15.9
3:36.7
10
22
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
1000
1
53:23.2
3:44.0
11
42
RUS
0111
3
53:28.6
3:49.4
12
17
CHN
LIU Xianying
2002
4
53:29.2
3:50.0
13
38
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0201
3
53:38.1
3:58.9
14
11
FIN
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
0110
2
53:59.3
4:20.1
15
84
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0111
3
54:08.4
4:29.2
16
32
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
0011
2
54:14.4
4:35.2
17
29
GER
APEL Katrin
2201
5
54:16.6
4:37.4
18
1
CHN
KONG Yingchao
1002
3
54:32.0
4:52.8
19
75
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
0001
1
54:42.0
5:02.8
20
24
GER
WILHELM Kati
4100
5
54:52.2
5:13.0
21
9
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0112
4
54:59.4
5:20.2
22
26
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0111
3
55:12.6
5:33.4
22
68
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
2001
3
55:12.6
5:33.4
24
50
ITA
PONZA Michela
0031
4
55:21.6
5:42.4
25
21
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1101
3
55:28.1
5:48.9
26
64
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
1123
7
55:31.7
5:52.5
27
39
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1121
5
55:33.4
5:54.2
28
43
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
0030
3
55:35.7
5:56.5
29
95
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1101
3
55:41.4
6:02.2
30
60
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
0013
4
55:45.5
6:06.3
31
7
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
2010
3
55:46.3
6:07.1
32
48
UKR
PETROVA Olena
0120
3
55:52.3
6:13.1
33
76
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
0110
2
55:53.5
6:14.3
34
27
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
2102
5
56:02.2
6:23.0
35
36
USA
STEER Rachel
0211
4
56:18.2
6:39.0
36
65
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
0301
4
56:28.2
6:49.0
37
58
BUL
POPOVA Radka
1202
5
56:35.0
6:55.8
38
70
CHN
HOU Yuxia
3311
8
56:37.9
6:58.7
39
83
USA
BARNES Lanny
0012
3
56:43.8
7:04.6
40
10
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
4112
8
56:52.6
7:13.4
41
89
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0202
4
56:55.2
7:16.0
42
15
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
2021
5
56:56.5
7:17.3
43
100
RUS
1000
1
56:58.8
7:19.6
44
51
USA
KRAUSE Jill
3112
7
56:59.1
7:19.9
45
52
NOR
NORDSTAD Berit
3011
5
57:03.5
7:24.3
46
35
GBR
FOWLER Emma
1100
2
57:04.3
7:25.1
47
59
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
0313
7
57:04.4
7:25.2
48
96
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
0202
4
57:10.7
7:31.5
49
88
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
1021
4
57:13.9
7:34.7
50
61
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
1012
4
57:15.4
7:36.2
51
78
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
1302
6
57:15.6
7:36.4
52
8
RUS
MALGINA Irina
2300
5
57:17.4
7:38.2
53
54
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
2011
4
57:26.0
7:46.8
54
63
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
0220
4
57:26.3
7:47.1
55
45
CAN
KEITH Sandra
0111
3
57:33.9
7:54.7
56
28
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
1410
6
57:36.7
7:57.5
57
19
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0113
5
57:42.7
8:03.5
58
18
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
1102
4
57:50.7
8:11.5
59
53
FIN
HAKALA Anita
1302
6
58:03.9
8:24.7
60
40
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
0020
2
58:11.7
8:32.5
61
79
UKR
LEMESH Nina
2302
7
58:23.1
8:43.9
62
87
BLR
SHYNTAR Tatyana
2002
4
58:34.0
8:54.8
63
67
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1203
6
58:43.8
9:04.6
64
98
CAN
ALBERT Martine
0111
3
58:49.1
9:09.9
65
31
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
2124
9
58:49.4
9:10.2
66
99
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
3201
6
58:53.2
9:14.0
67
2
BEL
SANTER Saskia
3113
8
59:06.1
9:26.9
68
86
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
1122
6
59:06.9
9:27.7
69
91
FRA
BAILLY Anne Lise
1322
8
59:15.7
9:36.5
70
77
ITA
HALLER Katja
1221
6
59:37.0
9:57.8
71
90
CHN
YIN Qiao
2231
8
59:44.4
10:05.2
72
74
CHN
DONG Xue
1312
7
1:00:06.0
10:26.8
73
81
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
3101
5
1:00:18.2
10:39.0
74
23
SLO
MALI Andreja
0113
5
1:00:26.3
10:47.1
75
93
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
1101
3
1:00:33.7
10:54.5
76
92
BUL
KOMSALOV Steffa
1012
4
1:00:35.7
10:56.5
77
47
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
0011
2
1:00:40.5
11:01.3
78
82
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
2224
10
1:00:45.3
11:06.1
79
72
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
1202
5
1:00:50.0
11:10.8
80
56
RUS
5201
8
1:01:11.5
11:32.3
81
85
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
0111
3
1:01:23.1
11:43.9
82
33
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1334
11
1:02:19.6
12:40.4
83
97
USA
KONRAD Sarah
2235
12
1:02:45.2
13:06.0
84
73
EST
TÄHE Tagne
1122
6
1:03:11.9
13:32.7
85
94
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
1243
10
1:03:16.0
13:36.8
86
6
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
5112
9
1:03:32.2
13:53.0
87
5
EST
SAUE Eveli
3321
9
1:04:19.1
14:39.9
88
71
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
4242
12
1:04:43.6
15:04.4
89
69
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
2141
8
1:04:53.4
15:14.2
90
62
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
1113
6
1:05:12.6
15:33.4
91
66
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
3323
11
1:05:14.2
15:35.0
92
44
EST
PEIPS Triin
1222
7
1:07:31.7
17:52.5
93
30
CHI
BARRENECHEA Claudia
1203
6
1:08:18.4
18:39.2
94
16
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
2232
9
1:08:48.7
19:09.5
95
41
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
2133
9
1:09:08.2
19:29.0
96
37
KOR
KIM Young-Ja
2021
5
1:09:36.5
19:57.3
3
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
1413
9
34
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
121x
4
57
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
035x
8
101
ITA
DEMETZ Romina
22xx
4
49
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
xxxx
0