Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

22 Янв 2005, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
31
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
0
22:07.6
0.0
2
71
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
0
22:33.7
26.1
3
63
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
11
2
22:46.1
38.5
4
66
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
03
3
22:50.9
43.3
5
40
GER
BECK Martina
01
1
22:54.2
46.6
6
67
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
00
0
23:00.1
52.5
7
22
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
00
0
23:02.0
54.4
8
77
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
11
2
23:06.4
58.8
9
24
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
0
23:18.5
1:10.9
10
59
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
02
2
23:19.8
1:12.2
11
75
ITA
PONZA Michela
01
1
23:31.5
1:23.9
12
46
CHN
HOU Yuxia
12
3
23:35.7
1:28.1
13
76
RUS
MAKAROVA Joulia
00
0
23:36.1
1:28.5
14
32
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
01
1
23:37.4
1:29.8
15
65
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
10
1
23:39.1
1:31.5
16
95
BEL
SANTER Saskia
01
1
23:43.6
1:36.0
17
3
GER
BEER Katja
01
1
23:43.7
1:36.1
18
72
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
11
2
23:44.2
1:36.6
19
73
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
20
2
23:44.6
1:37.0
20
93
RUS
MALGINA Irina
11
2
23:49.3
1:41.7
21
34
GER
APEL Katrin
30
3
23:50.4
1:42.8
22
11
CHN
LIU Xianying
21
3
23:51.0
1:43.4
23
12
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
10
1
23:52.0
1:44.4
24
62
FIN
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
00
0
23:52.2
1:44.6
25
51
GER
HENKEL Andrea
11
2
23:56.1
1:48.5
26
92
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
01
1
23:57.2
1:49.6
27
52
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
20
2
23:59.3
1:51.7
28
55
RUS
02
2
24:00.1
1:52.5
29
74
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
10
1
24:03.0
1:55.4
30
25
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
21
3
24:10.6
2:03.0
31
57
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
02
2
24:11.1
2:03.5
32
43
CAN
KOCHER Zina
11
2
24:13.2
2:05.6
33
45
USA
STEER Rachel
11
2
24:14.0
2:06.4
34
6
AUT
SPRUNG Anna
01
1
24:14.4
2:06.8
35
27
USA
KRAUSE Jill
21
3
24:16.6
2:09.0
36
81
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
02
2
24:16.9
2:09.3
37
37
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
01
1
24:20.9
2:13.3
38
23
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
02
2
24:21.5
2:13.9
39
28
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
01
1
24:22.5
2:14.9
40
26
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
01
1
24:27.6
2:20.0
41
109
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
0
24:27.7
2:20.1
42
41
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
01
1
24:30.3
2:22.7
43
70
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
21
3
24:31.0
2:23.4
44
85
NOR
NORDSTAD Berit
11
2
24:31.1
2:23.5
45
14
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
12
3
24:36.2
2:28.6
46
13
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
11
2
24:40.3
2:32.7
47
8
BUL
POPOVA Radka
11
2
24:41.7
2:34.1
48
53
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
02
2
24:42.2
2:34.6
49
38
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
22
4
24:44.1
2:36.5
50
64
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
02
2
24:47.1
2:39.5
51
19
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
21
3
24:49.2
2:41.6
52
82
USA
BARNES Lanny
10
1
24:50.0
2:42.4
53
15
GER
DISL Uschi
14
5
24:52.9
2:45.3
53
20
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
21
3
24:52.9
2:45.3
55
105
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
13
4
24:54.9
2:47.3
56
30
FRA
BAILLY Anne Lise
13
4
24:58.1
2:50.5
57
42
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
02
2
25:00.6
2:53.0
58
78
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
01
1
25:01.4
2:53.8
59
87
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
10
1
25:04.6
2:57.0
60
17
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
12
3
25:05.4
2:57.8
61
79
CHN
SUN Ribo
23
5
25:06.9
2:59.3
62
90
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
12
3
25:10.9
3:03.3
63
44
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
31
4
25:13.8
3:06.2
64
7
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
12
3
25:14.8
3:07.2
65
60
POL
PALKA Krystyna
12
3
25:15.8
3:08.2
66
107
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
10
1
25:23.8
3:16.2
67
86
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
11
2
25:27.9
3:20.3
68
100
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
12
3
25:29.2
3:21.6
69
48
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
21
3
25:29.4
3:21.8
70
101
ITA
DEMETZ Romina
10
1
25:31.3
3:23.7
71
54
UKR
LEMESH Nina
04
4
25:35.0
3:27.4
72
39
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
22
4
25:42.7
3:35.1
73
111
SLO
MALI Andreja
10
1
25:44.4
3:36.8
74
33
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
32
5
25:44.7
3:37.1
75
10
ITA
HALLER Katja
21
3
25:48.1
3:40.5
76
106
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
12
3
25:49.1
3:41.5
77
9
CHN
KONG Yingchao
32
5
25:50.9
3:43.3
78
110
USA
KONRAD Sarah
23
5
25:54.4
3:46.8
79
58
GBR
FOWLER Emma
20
2
25:54.6
3:47.0
80
108
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
03
3
25:55.5
3:47.9
81
104
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
12
3
26:01.0
3:53.4
82
97
RUS
31
4
26:02.8
3:55.2
83
94
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
11
2
26:09.1
4:01.5
84
61
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
11
2
26:11.3
4:03.7
85
102
FIN
HAKALA Anita
33
6
26:12.5
4:04.9
86
5
CAN
KEITH Sandra
11
2
26:15.4
4:07.8
87
80
EST
SAUE Eveli
21
3
26:17.9
4:10.3
88
88
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
32
5
26:37.1
4:29.5
89
91
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
12
3
26:38.3
4:30.7
90
98
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
12
3
26:45.4
4:37.8
91
83
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
22
4
26:45.7
4:38.1
92
89
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
13
4
26:49.7
4:42.1
93
99
BUL
KOMSALOV Steffa
03
3
27:07.3
4:59.7
94
16
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
05
5
27:14.2
5:06.6
95
68
EST
TÄHE Tagne
12
3
27:19.8
5:12.2
96
103
CAN
ALBERT Martine
12
3
27:41.3
5:33.7
97
84
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
13
4
27:54.9
5:47.3
98
47
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
12
3
27:57.1
5:49.5
99
18
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
02
2
28:11.8
6:04.2
100
50
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
03
3
28:21.2
6:13.6
101
56
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
33
6
28:35.9
6:28.3
102
4
GBR
WALKER Adele
22
4
28:42.5
6:34.9
103
49
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
20
2
29:36.4
7:28.8
104
2
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
32
5
29:48.0
7:40.4
105
29
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
42
6
30:00.8
7:53.2
106
1
EST
PEIPS Triin
13
4
30:27.4
8:19.8
107
35
CHI
BARRENECHEA Claudia
33
6
31:10.4
9:02.8
108
21
KOR
KIM Young-Ja
22
4
31:22.2
9:14.6
36
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
xx
0
69
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
xx
0
96
UKR
PETROVA Olena
xx
0