Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

9 Фев 2005, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
32
GER
GREIS Michael
0000
0
53:18.7
0.0
2
27
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
1000
1
53:34.0
15.3
3
18
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0000
0
53:51.1
32.4
4
43
RUS
0000
0
54:00.7
42.0
5
51
GER
FISCHER Sven
0100
1
54:03.2
44.5
6
17
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0100
1
54:59.3
1:40.6
7
37
FRA
POIREE Raphael
0001
1
55:04.3
1:45.6
8
41
GER
GROSS Ricco
0100
1
55:34.5
2:15.8
9
38
SWE
FERRY Björn
1000
1
55:36.1
2:17.4
10
34
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
0110
2
55:36.3
2:17.6
11
72
FRA
ROBERT Julien
0000
0
55:51.2
2:32.5
12
10
GER
GRAF Daniel
0100
1
56:07.3
2:48.6
13
7
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
1110
3
56:11.6
2:52.9
14
102
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
0100
1
56:54.6
3:35.9
15
35
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
0002
2
56:56.2
3:37.5
16
36
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
1000
1
56:56.6
3:37.9
17
106
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
0101
2
56:56.9
3:38.2
18
46
SLO
MARIC Janez
0002
2
56:58.2
3:39.5
19
89
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
2100
3
57:01.6
3:42.9
20
21
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
0101
2
57:01.8
3:43.1
21
45
RUS
1101
3
57:09.5
3:50.8
22
11
FIN
HIETALAHTI Vesa
1100
2
57:11.2
3:52.5
23
70
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0011
2
57:15.4
3:56.7
24
88
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0002
2
57:21.6
4:02.9
25
6
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0102
3
57:22.3
4:03.6
26
65
LAT
BERZINS Janis
1000
1
57:36.0
4:17.3
27
39
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0010
1
57:38.0
4:19.3
28
23
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
0012
3
57:43.9
4:25.2
29
74
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
0021
3
57:49.2
4:30.5
30
73
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
1011
3
57:50.3
4:31.6
31
40
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
0112
4
57:52.4
4:33.7
32
3
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
0211
4
57:54.1
4:35.4
33
2
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
0202
4
58:03.1
4:44.4
34
25
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
2011
4
58:07.5
4:48.8
35
24
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
0102
3
58:09.9
4:51.2
36
42
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0101
2
58:13.9
4:55.2
37
20
GER
WOLF Alexander
2102
5
58:20.1
5:01.4
38
86
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
1000
1
58:22.9
5:04.2
39
79
GER
ROESCH Michael
0210
3
58:36.8
5:18.1
40
54
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
0013
4
58:45.9
5:27.2
41
15
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
0002
2
58:47.3
5:28.6
42
78
ITA
LONGO Paolo
0101
2
58:47.6
5:28.9
43
75
FIN
ANTILA Timo
0003
3
58:48.9
5:30.2
44
19
NOR
BERGER Lars
2121
6
58:50.3
5:31.6
45
53
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
3010
4
58:57.5
5:38.8
46
124
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0011
2
58:59.8
5:41.1
47
63
RUS
2202
6
59:05.0
5:46.3
48
57
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
1302
6
59:05.1
5:46.4
49
94
POL
PIECHA Michal
1100
2
59:22.2
6:03.5
50
123
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
0112
4
59:25.0
6:06.3
51
96
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
1031
5
59:29.0
6:10.3
52
68
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
0301
4
59:30.5
6:11.8
53
64
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
2201
5
59:31.2
6:12.5
54
59
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
0510
6
59:35.4
6:16.7
55
108
FIN
KOTIKUMPU Ville
0001
1
59:35.8
6:17.1
56
29
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2211
6
59:44.1
6:25.4
57
76
CZE
GARABIK Petr
1111
4
59:54.6
6:35.9
58
1
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
2021
5
1:00:07.4
6:48.7
59
28
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
0211
4
1:00:07.5
6:48.8
60
77
EST
PRANTS Janno
1111
4
1:00:13.3
6:54.6
61
47
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
0302
5
1:00:15.2
6:56.5
62
22
CAN
CLEGG Robin
1310
5
1:00:18.6
6:59.9
63
30
ROU
BLAJ Marian
0201
3
1:00:27.2
7:08.5
64
4
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0312
6
1:00:31.4
7:12.7
65
44
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
2200
4
1:00:56.0
7:37.3
66
90
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
1012
4
1:00:59.3
7:40.6
67
101
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
2102
5
1:01:07.7
7:49.0
68
85
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
0202
4
1:01:11.1
7:52.4
69
95
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
0112
4
1:01:12.0
7:53.3
70
105
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
1002
3
1:01:16.1
7:57.4
71
83
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1102
4
1:01:17.9
7:59.2
72
100
GBR
WALKER Marc
1101
3
1:01:27.2
8:08.5
73
56
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
0311
5
1:01:28.2
8:09.5
74
26
NOR
OS Alexander
0312
6
1:01:30.5
8:11.8
75
66
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1032
6
1:01:45.3
8:26.6
76
5
USA
TEELA Jeremy
1321
7
1:01:56.3
8:37.6
77
115
FIN
KINNUNEN Jouni
0111
3
1:01:57.3
8:38.6
78
48
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
1201
4
1:02:01.4
8:42.7
79
81
CAN
LEONI David
1121
5
1:02:09.0
8:50.3
80
97
UKR
PRYMA Roman
1230
6
1:02:11.6
8:52.9
81
121
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
2110
4
1:02:15.4
8:56.7
82
103
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
0113
5
1:02:25.5
9:06.8
83
58
KAZ
KHRAMUSHIN Andrei
0110
2
1:02:37.6
9:18.9
84
99
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
0313
7
1:03:09.0
9:50.3
85
13
JPN
ISA Hidenori
3212
8
1:03:13.8
9:55.1
86
12
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
1202
5
1:03:39.8
10:21.1
87
117
GER
PUMP Carsten
1133
8
1:03:53.7
10:35.0
88
31
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
2322
9
1:03:57.0
10:38.3
89
107
SWE
EKHOLM David
0412
7
1:04:15.0
10:56.3
90
91
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
2313
9
1:04:19.8
11:01.1
91
84
JPN
EBISAWA Daisuke
1143
9
1:04:23.1
11:04.4
92
112
EST
ADER Margus
1121
5
1:04:23.8
11:05.1
93
111
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
2122
7
1:04:25.8
11:07.1
94
125
GBR
BROOKS Joe
2112
6
1:04:26.5
11:07.8
95
52
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
0201
3
1:04:32.3
11:13.6
96
113
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1122
6
1:04:42.4
11:23.7
97
104
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
2012
5
1:04:43.8
11:25.1
98
92
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
5012
8
1:04:57.3
11:38.6
99
98
LTU
GUSEV Vadim
1113
6
1:05:15.5
11:56.8
100
93
USA
BURKE Tim
0331
7
1:05:17.4
11:58.7
101
33
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
0111
3
1:05:44.0
12:25.3
102
62
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
2213
8
1:05:50.8
12:32.1
103
114
USA
OLSEN Brian
1202
5
1:05:59.6
12:40.9
104
109
CAN
KLANN Gerhardt
1112
5
1:06:02.6
12:43.9
105
14
AUS
MORTON Cameron
2122
7
1:06:36.0
13:17.3
106
116
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
0212
5
1:07:16.2
13:57.5
107
82
USA
BESTE Jacob
1113
6
1:07:22.4
14:03.7
108
80
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
1331
8
1:07:54.6
14:35.9
109
49
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
2112
6
1:08:32.0
15:13.3
110
69
HUN
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
0213
6
1:09:05.0
15:46.3
111
122
CAN
KLANN Harry Paul
0210
3
1:09:14.1
15:55.4
112
50
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
3012
6
1:09:24.6
16:05.9
113
9
NED
COOL Herbert
2213
8
1:09:28.4
16:09.7
114
8
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
3322
10
1:09:39.1
16:20.4
115
67
MDA
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
3201
6
1:09:44.1
16:25.4
116
55
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
1423
10
1:10:17.0
16:58.3
117
61
BIH
COSIC Miro
2232
9
1:11:00.2
17:41.5
118
87
ESP
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
1233
9
1:11:59.8
18:41.1
119
16
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
2113
7
1:19:31.5
26:12.8
60
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
22xx
4
126
ITA
DA CANAL Devis
13xx
4
71
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
xxxx
110
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
xxxx
118
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
xxxx
119
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
xxxx
120
RUS
xxxx