Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

12 Фев 2005, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1
GER
WILHELM Kati
11
2
26:09.5
0.0
2
20
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
0
26:13.7
4.2
3
38
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
0
26:35.3
25.8
4
19
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
11
2
26:35.5
26.0
5
29
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
00
0
26:37.2
27.7
6
7
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
21
3
26:38.8
29.3
7
24
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
01
1
26:40.2
30.7
8
16
CHN
KONG Yingchao
10
1
26:43.1
33.6
9
11
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
02
2
26:49.0
39.5
10
14
GER
DISL Uschi
12
3
26:53.9
44.4
11
32
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
02
2
26:54.1
44.6
12
27
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
10
1
26:55.5
46.0
13
4
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
10
1
26:58.1
48.6
14
3
RUS
21
3
27:05.1
55.6
15
26
NOR
GRUBBEN Linda
01
1
27:07.8
58.3
16
10
CAN
KOCHER Zina
01
1
27:09.9
1:00.4
17
6
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
21
3
27:10.9
1:01.4
18
17
GER
APEL Katrin
12
3
27:23.2
1:13.7
19
113
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
0
27:35.3
1:25.8
20
41
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
27:36.1
1:26.6
21
5
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
10
1
27:40.2
1:30.7
22
48
NOR
POIREE Liv Grete
01
1
27:40.8
1:31.3
23
53
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
0
27:45.9
1:36.4
24
46
GER
BECK Martina
10
1
27:46.3
1:36.8
25
40
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
02
2
27:50.5
1:41.0
26
92
UKR
LEMESH Nina
00
0
27:57.9
1:48.4
27
35
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
11
2
27:59.1
1:49.6
28
8
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
28:00.9
1:51.4
29
30
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
02
2
28:02.9
1:53.4
30
60
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
0
28:04.1
1:54.6
31
12
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
11
2
28:12.4
2:02.9
32
91
CHN
SUN Ribo
02
2
28:12.5
2:03.0
33
31
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
02
2
28:19.7
2:10.2
34
21
FIN
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
11
2
28:19.8
2:10.3
35
85
RUS
MALGINA Irina
01
1
28:21.1
2:11.6
36
2
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
12
3
28:23.0
2:13.5
37
25
BEL
SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie
12
3
28:26.4
2:16.9
38
45
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
01
1
28:32.3
2:22.8
39
63
RUS
10
1
28:35.5
2:26.0
40
83
SLO
KOBLAR Andreja
01
1
28:40.1
2:30.6
41
52
SLO
MALI Andreja
20
2
28:40.4
2:30.9
42
112
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
00
0
28:41.4
2:31.9
43
66
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
02
2
28:51.7
2:42.2
44
87
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
10
1
28:52.7
2:43.2
45
54
RUS
11
2
28:55.8
2:46.3
46
42
USA
KRAUSE Jill
22
4
28:56.2
2:46.7
47
90
RUS
MAKAROVA Joulia
00
0
28:56.5
2:47.0
48
73
GER
ADLER Jenny
00
0
28:56.9
2:47.4
49
111
CHN
DONG Xue
12
3
29:01.5
2:52.0
50
34
GER
BEER Katja
10
1
29:02.7
2:53.2
51
50
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
22
4
29:04.9
2:55.4
52
51
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
01
1
29:10.3
3:00.8
53
49
USA
STEER Rachel
11
2
29:12.1
3:02.6
54
55
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
0
29:13.8
3:04.3
55
59
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
12
3
29:15.9
3:06.4
56
95
JPN
OTAKA Tomomi
01
1
29:16.3
3:06.8
57
106
USA
BARNES Tracy
01
1
29:23.1
3:13.6
58
9
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
02
2
29:26.3
3:16.8
59
94
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
00
0
29:30.4
3:20.9
60
68
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
21
3
29:38.2
3:28.7
61
70
CHN
HOU Yuxia
33
6
29:40.2
3:30.7
62
99
GER
NIZIAK Ute
20
2
29:41.1
3:31.6
63
61
USA
BARNES Lanny
01
1
29:41.4
3:31.9
64
105
RUS
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
10
1
29:41.9
3:32.4
65
80
FRA
GROS Christelle
12
3
29:42.4
3:32.9
66
86
POL
GRZYWA Magdalena
01
1
29:53.3
3:43.8
67
72
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
12
3
30:01.7
3:52.2
68
74
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
02
2
30:05.2
3:55.7
69
33
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
34
7
30:10.0
4:00.5
70
109
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
01
1
30:11.8
4:02.3
71
76
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
22
4
30:14.0
4:04.5
72
89
USA
KONRAD Sarah
14
5
30:15.1
4:05.6
73
82
BEL
SANTER Saskia
32
5
30:28.6
4:19.1
74
56
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
20
2
30:39.9
4:30.4
75
115
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
32
5
30:56.2
4:46.7
76
67
CAN
KEITH Sandra
11
2
31:01.0
4:51.5
77
110
NOR
EIE Kari
22
4
31:01.5
4:52.0
78
100
ITA
HALLER Katja
21
3
31:04.4
4:54.9
79
81
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
02
2
31:09.7
5:00.2
79
102
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
31
4
31:09.7
5:00.2
81
114
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
22
4
31:11.2
5:01.7
82
36
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
12
3
31:13.7
5:04.2
83
108
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
01
1
31:29.0
5:19.5
84
18
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
43
7
31:48.1
5:38.6
85
71
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
01
1
31:53.6
5:44.1
86
98
CAN
ALBERT Martine
11
2
32:06.5
5:57.0
87
78
GBR
FOWLER Emma
13
4
32:08.0
5:58.5
88
22
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
01
1
32:09.2
5:59.7
89
57
FIN
KETTUNEN Outi
11
2
32:13.9
6:04.4
90
77
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
13
4
32:14.4
6:04.9
91
97
NOR
NORDSTAD Berit
42
6
32:33.7
6:24.2
92
107
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
13
4
32:39.9
6:30.4
93
104
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
34
7
32:48.7
6:39.2
94
79
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
12
3
32:49.1
6:39.6
95
84
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
13
4
32:49.5
6:40.0
96
96
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
21
3
32:57.3
6:47.8
97
15
ESP
AUBERT Mariona
12
3
33:01.4
6:51.9
98
43
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
12
3
33:14.6
7:05.1
99
39
GBR
WALKER Adele
12
3
33:20.3
7:10.8
100
65
LTU
LAGUN Veronika
31
4
34:05.6
7:56.1
101
75
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
32
5
35:02.5
8:53.0
102
58
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
12
3
35:16.6
9:07.1
103
13
CHI
BARRENECHEA Claudia
44
8
35:21.8
9:12.3
104
28
KOR
KIM Young-Ja
22
4
37:36.3
11:26.8
105
44
HUN
GOTTSCHALL Zsofia
35
8
37:52.9
11:43.4
106
64
CHI
SALCEDO Claudia
23
5
37:53.3
11:43.8
107
62
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
03
3
37:53.8
11:44.3
47
EST
PEIPS Triin
13
4
93
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
2x
2
101
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
4x
4
23
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
xx
69
EST
HANNI Sirli
xx
88
BUL
POPOVA Radka
xx
103
BUL
KOMSALOV Steffa
xx
37
RUS
01
1
27:39.0