Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

18 Фев 2005, 13:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
RUS
1001
2
34:29.11
0.0
2
2
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
0110
2
34:34.35
5.2
3
3
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1100
2
34:39.10
10.0
4
9
FRA
POIREE Raphael
1011
3
34:52.61
23.5
5
11
GER
FISCHER Sven
0002
2
34:55.55
26.4
6
5
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
1020
3
34:57.67
28.5
7
7
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
1002
3
34:59.15
30.0
8
4
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
1002
3
35:02.71
33.6
9
35
GER
GREIS Michael
1000
1
35:19.17
50.0
10
13
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
0131
5
35:30.18
1:01.0
11
19
GER
GROSS Ricco
0020
2
35:34.34
1:05.2
12
10
GER
WOLF Alexander
2001
3
35:37.94
1:08.8
13
31
RUS
1100
2
35:51.50
1:22.4
14
17
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0000
0
36:07.80
1:38.7
15
30
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
1100
2
36:18.49
1:49.3
16
48
RUS
1100
2
36:26.26
1:57.1
17
29
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
0020
2
36:26.54
1:57.4
18
28
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
0010
1
36:40.72
2:11.6
19
15
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
1101
3
36:40.73
2:11.6
20
16
GER
ROESCH Michael
0022
4
36:53.69
2:24.5
21
1
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
1210
4
36:56.64
2:27.5
22
8
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
3101
5
37:04.12
2:35.0
23
23
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
2002
4
37:14.88
2:45.7
24
33
FRA
ROBERT Julien
0011
2
37:19.57
2:50.4
25
41
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
0001
1
37:20.36
2:51.2
26
24
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
1220
5
37:23.41
2:54.3
27
32
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
1301
5
37:26.59
2:57.4
28
12
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
1111
4
37:27.94
2:58.8
29
27
USA
TEELA Jeremy
2120
5
37:28.57
2:59.4
30
22
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
3111
6
37:30.91
3:01.8
31
45
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0000
0
37:32.27
3:03.1
32
25
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
0111
3
37:51.68
3:22.5
33
14
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
3100
4
37:56.87
3:27.7
34
50
NOR
ULSET John Ola
1000
1
38:00.26
3:31.1
35
43
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
1020
3
38:06.94
3:37.8
36
60
GER
GRAF Daniel
0012
3
38:07.61
3:38.5
37
40
USA
BURKE Tim
1111
4
38:07.72
3:38.6
38
21
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
2032
7
38:43.57
4:14.4
39
55
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0020
2
38:50.92
4:21.8
40
26
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
2311
7
39:10.47
4:41.3
41
46
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0121
4
39:17.00
4:47.9
42
18
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
2031
6
39:22.61
4:53.5
43
44
SLO
MARIC Janez
2031
6
40:00.66
5:31.5
44
49
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
0112
4
40:03.25
5:34.1
45
47
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0101
2
40:12.27
5:43.1
46
57
ITA
LONGO Paolo
1021
4
40:28.58
5:59.4
47
58
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
0112
4
40:32.14
6:03.0
48
38
CAN
LEONI David
1212
6
40:45.17
6:16.0
49
42
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
2134
10
40:45.86
6:16.7
50
59
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
1130
5
41:53.46
7:24.3
51
39
GBR
WALKER Marc
3113
8
43:55.49
9:26.3
54
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
435x
12
20
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
xxxx
34
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
xxxx
36
EST
ADER Margus
xxxx
37
EST
PRANTS Janno
xxxx
51
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
xxxx
52
POL
PIECHA Michal
xxxx
53
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
xxxx
56
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
xxxx