Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2004/05

8-й Этап, Поклюка (Словения)

Спринт, мужчины

16 Фев 2005, 14:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
73
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
0
24:55.6
0.0
2
12
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
00
0
25:01.2
5.6
3
81
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
0
25:12.3
16.7
4
38
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
10
1
25:18.3
22.7
5
26
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
01
1
25:19.5
23.9
6
11
RUS
01
1
25:29.2
33.6
7
39
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
10
1
25:30.7
35.1
8
43
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
10
1
25:49.3
53.7
9
33
FRA
POIREE Raphael
20
2
25:56.9
1:01.3
10
15
GER
WOLF Alexander
02
2
25:58.3
1:02.7
11
45
GER
FISCHER Sven
11
2
26:02.2
1:06.6
12
40
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
11
2
26:07.2
1:11.6
13
9
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
22
4
26:07.4
1:11.8
14
17
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
01
1
26:08.1
1:12.5
15
97
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
01
1
26:09.7
1:14.1
16
99
GER
ROESCH Michael
11
2
26:11.8
1:16.2
17
23
JPN
ISA Hidenori
01
1
26:17.6
1:22.0
18
61
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
11
2
26:18.7
1:23.1
19
1
GER
GROSS Ricco
11
2
26:19.7
1:24.1
20
4
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
02
2
26:22.2
1:26.6
21
98
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
02
2
26:24.2
1:28.6
22
34
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
21
3
26:24.6
1:29.0
23
85
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
11
2
26:26.4
1:30.8
24
32
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
12
3
26:28.8
1:33.2
25
79
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
10
1
26:29.3
1:33.7
26
89
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
11
2
26:30.5
1:34.9
27
84
USA
TEELA Jeremy
02
2
26:33.6
1:38.0
28
66
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
01
1
26:36.8
1:41.2
29
22
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
02
2
26:40.9
1:45.3
29
28
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
03
3
26:40.9
1:45.3
31
48
RUS
12
3
26:42.8
1:47.2
32
50
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
22
4
26:43.6
1:48.0
33
19
FRA
ROBERT Julien
11
2
26:44.3
1:48.7
34
72
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
10
1
26:52.2
1:56.6
35
36
GER
GREIS Michael
13
4
26:54.5
1:58.9
36
91
EST
ADER Margus
01
1
26:55.4
1:59.8
37
21
EST
PRANTS Janno
02
2
26:57.0
2:01.4
38
70
CAN
LEONI David
01
1
27:02.0
2:06.4
39
64
GBR
WALKER Marc
00
0
27:06.7
2:11.1
40
62
USA
BURKE Tim
11
2
27:11.3
2:15.7
41
68
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
01
1
27:15.4
2:19.8
42
60
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
22
4
27:16.8
2:21.2
43
3
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
13
4
27:17.5
2:21.9
44
5
SLO
MARIC Janez
13
4
27:18.1
2:22.5
45
94
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
01
1
27:23.0
2:27.4
46
18
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
10
1
27:24.4
2:28.8
47
56
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
11
2
27:28.3
2:32.7
48
24
RUS
23
5
27:29.7
2:34.1
49
13
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
11
2
27:35.7
2:40.1
50
75
NOR
ULSET John Ola
11
2
27:42.8
2:47.2
51
77
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
21
3
27:51.0
2:55.4
52
96
POL
PIECHA Michal
10
1
27:53.9
2:58.3
53
42
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
42
6
27:55.7
3:00.1
54
55
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
22
4
27:57.2
3:01.6
55
25
SVK
KAZAR Matej
21
3
28:00.5
3:04.9
56
78
POL
BODZIANA Grzegorz
11
2
28:00.7
3:05.1
57
95
ITA
LONGO Paolo
31
4
28:01.2
3:05.6
58
90
BLR
STEPANOV Evgeni
12
3
28:06.6
3:11.0
59
74
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
04
4
28:13.4
3:17.8
60
54
GER
GRAF Daniel
14
5
28:16.1
3:20.5
61
52
SUI
DENOTH Mario
21
3
28:20.6
3:25.0
62
83
CAN
KLANN Gerhardt
10
1
28:22.7
3:27.1
63
88
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
02
2
28:23.7
3:28.1
64
82
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
22
4
28:27.5
3:31.9
65
10
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
11
2
28:28.2
3:32.6
66
41
AUS
MORTON Cameron
03
3
28:38.1
3:42.5
67
80
JPN
WATANABE Kennosuke
12
3
28:38.4
3:42.8
68
93
USA
BESTE Jacob
21
3
28:53.5
3:57.9
69
100
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
24
6
29:01.3
4:05.7
70
86
UKR
TEVIKOV Yuriy
13
4
29:02.5
4:06.9
71
63
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
21
3
29:07.5
4:11.9
72
14
CAN
CLEGG Robin
15
6
29:24.0
4:28.4
73
16
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
23
5
29:27.3
4:31.7
74
2
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
22
4
29:34.9
4:39.3
75
58
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
43
7
29:39.4
4:43.8
76
87
SLO
KODELA Danilo
13
4
29:49.5
4:53.9
77
31
ROU
BLAJ Marian
42
6
29:57.4
5:01.8
78
7
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
42
6
30:19.7
5:24.1
79
76
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
42
6
30:22.9
5:27.3
80
57
ESP
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
12
3
30:29.0
5:33.4
81
30
LTU
GUSEV Vadim
43
7
30:30.3
5:34.7
82
51
BIH
COSIC Miro
14
5
30:39.8
5:44.2
83
69
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
13
4
30:42.2
5:46.6
84
20
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
24
6
30:47.5
5:51.9
85
6
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
44
8
30:50.3
5:54.7
86
8
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
33
6
31:07.6
6:12.0
87
47
MDA
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
22
4
31:09.8
6:14.2
88
37
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
11
2
31:11.3
6:15.7
89
59
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
23
5
31:15.8
6:20.2
90
46
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
33
6
31:18.3
6:22.7
91
49
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
13
4
31:22.2
6:26.6
92
35
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
14
5
31:22.3
6:26.7
93
29
CRO
FAK Stjepan
33
6
31:42.3
6:46.7
94
65
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
42
6
33:08.5
8:12.9
95
27
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
21
3
33:52.1
8:56.5
44
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
33
6
67
CHI
PINO Teofilo
3x
3
53
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
xx
71
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
xx
92
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
xx