Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, женщины

17 Мар 2005, 14:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
8
GER
WILHELM Kati
1000
1
34:39.02
0.0
2
15
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
0020
2
34:58.05
19.0
3
4
RUS
2000
2
35:01.17
22.1
4
3
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
1030
4
35:05.22
26.2
5
6
CHN
LIU Xianying
0011
2
35:35.50
56.5
6
2
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
1002
3
35:58.41
1:19.4
7
32
RUS
MALGINA Irina
0010
1
36:01.13
1:22.1
8
5
RUS
1200
3
36:16.90
1:37.9
9
7
GER
DISL Uschi
1023
6
36:24.41
1:45.4
10
10
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
0111
3
36:31.67
1:52.6
11
1
GER
APEL Katrin
1023
6
36:40.11
2:01.1
12
23
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
2011
4
36:59.20
2:20.2
13
21
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
1002
3
37:01.33
2:22.3
14
34
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1010
2
37:02.52
2:23.5
15
11
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1112
5
37:05.06
2:26.0
16
16
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
0101
2
37:18.79
2:39.7
17
14
CHN
SUN Ribo
0021
3
37:26.17
2:47.1
18
48
ITA
PONZA Michela
0011
2
37:29.80
2:50.8
19
37
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
0211
4
37:47.00
3:08.0
20
20
GER
BEER Katja
0002
2
37:52.30
3:13.3
21
44
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0002
2
38:00.28
3:21.2
22
19
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
0111
3
38:11.47
3:32.4
23
22
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0011
2
38:18.97
3:39.9
24
42
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
1002
3
38:19.86
3:40.8
25
30
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
0220
4
38:20.30
3:41.3
26
54
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
0102
3
38:25.72
3:46.7
27
31
CHN
HOU Yuxia
1312
7
38:28.20
3:49.2
28
29
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0013
4
38:31.63
3:52.6
29
18
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
2311
7
38:36.71
3:57.7
30
40
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1111
4
38:41.52
4:02.5
31
27
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
2011
4
38:45.93
4:06.9
32
36
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
2320
7
38:56.35
4:17.3
33
13
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
0323
8
39:01.45
4:22.4
34
38
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
0101
2
39:09.55
4:30.5
35
41
RUS
3411
9
39:19.37
4:40.3
36
9
NOR
BERGER Tora
1132
7
39:23.89
4:44.8
37
17
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
2112
6
39:27.80
4:48.8
38
45
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
2010
3
39:28.54
4:49.5
39
51
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
2101
4
39:45.03
5:06.0
40
28
BUL
POPOVA Radka
1310
5
39:47.75
5:08.7
41
49
CHN
YIN Qiao
1303
7
39:52.19
5:13.1
42
58
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
0121
4
39:53.78
5:14.7
43
53
SLO
MALI Andreja
0231
6
40:04.46
5:25.4
44
50
USA
KRAUSE Jill
1123
7
40:10.66
5:31.6
45
25
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
2112
6
40:12.57
5:33.5
46
24
USA
STEER Rachel
3131
8
40:16.94
5:37.9
47
56
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
1211
5
40:19.37
5:40.3
48
57
GER
ADLER Jenny
1230
6
41:09.04
6:30.0
49
12
BEL
SANTER Saskia
4323
12
41:09.88
6:30.8
50
43
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
1313
8
41:23.53
6:44.5
51
52
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
5122
10
42:12.04
7:33.0
39
CAN
KOCHER Zina
22xx
4
55
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
11xx
2
26
RUS
xxxx
0
33
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
xxxx
0
35
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
xxxx
0
46
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
xxxx
0
47
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
xxxx
0
59
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
xxxx
0
60
POL
PALKA Krystyna
xxxx
0