Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2004/05

9-й Этап, Ханты-Мансийск (Россия)

Спринт, мужчины

16 Мар 2005, 13:15 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
5
GER
FISCHER Sven
00
0
26:53.3
0.0
2
63
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
00
0
27:15.2
21.9
3
6
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
0
27:21.6
28.3
4
38
NOR
02
2
27:29.4
36.1
5
16
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
01
1
27:31.5
38.2
6
42
RUS
10
1
27:34.8
41.5
7
9
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
00
0
27:36.3
43.0
8
32
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
10
1
27:36.4
43.1
9
55
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
0
27:36.7
43.4
10
35
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
10
1
27:46.3
53.0
11
21
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
20
2
27:59.5
1:06.2
12
40
NOR
BERGER Lars
21
3
28:08.6
1:15.3
13
25
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
01
1
28:09.2
1:15.9
14
69
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
0
28:14.1
1:20.8
15
94
GER
ROESCH Michael
11
2
28:16.0
1:22.7
16
41
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
10
1
28:18.2
1:24.9
17
3
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
00
0
28:18.7
1:25.4
18
86
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
01
1
28:28.1
1:34.8
19
30
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
12
3
28:28.9
1:35.6
20
60
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
10
1
28:29.0
1:35.7
21
31
FRA
POIREE Raphael
21
3
28:29.8
1:36.5
22
23
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
22
4
28:33.6
1:40.3
23
18
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
11
2
28:43.4
1:50.1
24
70
USA
TEELA Jeremy
10
1
28:43.9
1:50.6
25
54
ITA
PALLHUBER Wilfried
00
0
28:44.1
1:50.8
26
17
RUS
01
1
28:45.2
1:51.9
27
82
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
01
1
28:48.3
1:55.0
28
61
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
11
2
28:49.4
1:56.1
29
64
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
02
2
28:52.2
1:58.9
30
19
GER
GREIS Michael
22
4
28:54.1
2:00.8
31
33
SWE
FERRY Björn
02
2
28:56.6
2:03.3
32
2
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
11
2
28:57.5
2:04.2
33
29
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
11
2
29:00.3
2:07.0
34
79
SWE
EKHOLM David
20
2
29:02.1
2:08.8
35
22
SLO
MARIC Janez
22
4
29:02.5
2:09.2
36
51
NOR
OS Alexander
12
3
29:03.0
2:09.7
37
97
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
10
1
29:04.5
2:11.2
38
45
JPN
ISA Hidenori
01
1
29:12.2
2:18.9
39
1
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
21
3
29:15.0
2:21.7
40
20
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
12
3
29:18.8
2:25.5
41
36
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
11
2
29:20.9
2:27.6
42
13
GER
WOLF Alexander
13
4
29:22.8
2:29.5
43
96
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
01
1
29:23.8
2:30.5
44
12
CAN
CLEGG Robin
01
1
29:25.2
2:31.9
45
53
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
12
3
29:27.7
2:34.4
46
99
RUS
11
2
29:31.0
2:37.7
47
93
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
02
2
29:32.8
2:39.5
48
14
JPN
EBISAWA Daisuke
40
4
29:33.9
2:40.6
49
8
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
11
2
29:35.6
2:42.3
50
87
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
11
2
29:37.4
2:44.1
51
10
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
12
3
29:39.6
2:46.3
52
44
BUL
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
01
1
29:40.9
2:47.6
53
73
RUS
22
4
29:41.9
2:48.6
54
78
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
20
2
29:44.7
2:51.4
55
81
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
02
2
29:45.8
2:52.5
56
89
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
13
4
29:46.5
2:53.2
57
37
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
11
2
29:46.9
2:53.6
58
46
FRA
ROBERT Julien
02
2
29:47.8
2:54.5
59
52
SLO
OZBOLT Janez
11
2
29:50.0
2:56.7
60
62
GER
PUMP Carsten
41
5
29:52.3
2:59.0
61
7
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
02
2
29:52.4
2:59.1
62
59
GER
GROSS Ricco
31
4
30:05.1
3:11.8
63
49
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
03
3
30:07.4
3:14.1
64
76
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
12
3
30:10.4
3:17.1
65
48
GBR
CLEMENS Tom
11
2
30:11.8
3:18.5
66
84
EST
ADER Margus
10
1
30:14.1
3:20.8
67
90
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
14
5
30:19.9
3:26.6
68
85
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
11
2
30:20.6
3:27.3
69
98
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
03
3
30:31.3
3:38.0
70
57
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
22
4
30:34.8
3:41.5
71
91
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
32
5
30:34.9
3:41.6
72
67
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
12
3
30:35.0
3:41.7
72
100
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
10
1
30:35.0
3:41.7
74
75
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
21
3
30:36.0
3:42.7
75
4
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
32
5
30:36.8
3:43.5
76
65
EST
PRANTS Janno
22
4
30:38.1
3:44.8
77
11
GBR
WALKER Marc
11
2
30:45.1
3:51.8
78
77
JPN
KASAHARA Tatsumi
21
3
30:47.7
3:54.4
79
101
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
31
4
30:55.0
4:01.7
80
72
KAZ
KHRAMUSHIN Andrei
11
2
30:58.8
4:05.5
81
50
CAN
LEONI David
21
3
31:00.3
4:07.0
82
88
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
21
3
31:06.3
4:13.0
83
39
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
23
5
31:07.9
4:14.6
84
74
LAT
BERZINS Janis
21
3
31:10.3
4:17.0
85
92
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
13
4
31:20.6
4:27.3
86
83
CAN
KLANN Gerhardt
11
2
31:38.2
4:44.9
87
28
MDA
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
11
2
31:50.7
4:57.4
88
27
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
11
2
31:53.3
5:00.0
89
68
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
22
4
31:55.4
5:02.1
90
24
AUS
MORTON Cameron
23
5
32:03.3
5:10.0
91
80
SVK
KAZAR Matej
23
5
32:09.6
5:16.3
92
43
HUN
TAGSCHERER Imre
02
2
32:25.3
5:32.0
93
58
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
01
1
32:34.8
5:41.5
94
26
GRE
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
23
5
33:34.8
6:41.5
95
34
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
14
5
33:37.8
6:44.5
96
66
ESP
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
11
2
33:38.7
6:45.4
97
47
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
34
7
34:20.3
7:27.0
98
71
GRE
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
12
3
34:51.1
7:57.8
99
15
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
23
5
37:46.7
10:53.4
56
MDA
BUCSA Ivan
xx
95
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
xx