Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

16 Мар 2005, 15:20 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
21
GER
APEL Katrin
00
0
22:59.2
0.0
2
1
RUS
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
00
0
23:24.3
25.1
3
32
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
01
1
23:24.8
25.6
4
14
RUS
01
1
23:31.1
31.9
5
34
RUS
00
0
23:50.9
51.7
6
28
CHN
LIU Xianying
10
1
23:54.5
55.3
7
9
GER
DISL Uschi
10
1
23:55.4
56.2
8
18
GER
WILHELM Kati
11
2
24:02.4
1:03.2
9
10
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
0
24:05.2
1:06.0
10
23
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
0
24:07.1
1:07.9
11
12
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1
24:09.0
1:09.8
12
19
BEL
SANTER Saskia
01
1
24:30.2
1:31.0
13
33
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
10
1
24:31.8
1:32.6
14
53
CHN
SUN Ribo
10
1
24:32.4
1:33.2
15
31
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
13
4
24:32.9
1:33.7
16
62
CZE
CESNEKOVA Irena
00
0
24:34.9
1:35.7
17
63
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
1
24:36.5
1:37.3
18
38
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
11
2
24:38.6
1:39.4
19
17
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
10
1
24:39.9
1:40.7
20
36
GER
BEER Katja
01
1
24:40.4
1:41.2
21
3
BLR
ZUBRILOVA Olena
11
2
24:40.7
1:41.5
22
2
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
10
1
24:40.8
1:41.6
23
6
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
12
3
24:41.5
1:42.3
24
20
USA
STEER Rachel
10
1
24:42.8
1:43.6
25
22
SVK
MIHOKOVA Sona
01
1
24:46.7
1:47.5
26
29
RUS
21
3
24:47.8
1:48.6
27
64
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
11
2
24:48.8
1:49.6
28
59
BUL
POPOVA Radka
00
0
24:49.0
1:49.8
29
46
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
10
1
24:51.2
1:52.0
30
47
SVK
MURINOVA Anna
01
1
24:53.4
1:54.2
31
72
CHN
HOU Yuxia
04
4
24:54.9
1:55.7
32
68
RUS
MALGINA Irina
11
2
24:56.2
1:57.0
33
30
BUL
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
03
3
24:56.3
1:57.1
34
27
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
12
3
25:01.5
2:02.3
35
49
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
01
1
25:02.5
2:03.3
36
52
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
21
3
25:02.6
2:03.4
37
45
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
11
2
25:03.6
2:04.4
38
57
BLR
ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia
10
1
25:07.2
2:08.0
39
16
CAN
KOCHER Zina
01
1
25:08.7
2:09.5
40
5
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
11
2
25:12.0
2:12.8
41
43
RUS
12
3
25:13.5
2:14.3
42
11
CZE
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
02
2
25:18.8
2:19.6
43
75
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
00
0
25:23.2
2:24.0
44
41
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
02
2
25:24.7
2:25.5
45
65
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
11
2
25:26.8
2:27.6
46
26
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
12
3
25:27.1
2:27.9
47
51
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
02
2
25:28.0
2:28.8
48
40
ITA
PONZA Michela
02
2
25:28.7
2:29.5
49
56
CHN
YIN Qiao
12
3
25:29.4
2:30.2
50
35
USA
KRAUSE Jill
21
3
25:32.0
2:32.8
51
55
JPN
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
11
2
25:37.3
2:38.1
52
8
JPN
MEGURO Kanae
22
4
25:38.5
2:39.3
52
67
SLO
MALI Andreja
20
2
25:38.5
2:39.3
54
48
JPN
TANAKA Tamami
12
3
25:38.8
2:39.6
55
44
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
20
2
25:38.9
2:39.7
56
71
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
11
2
25:47.1
2:47.9
57
70
GER
ADLER Jenny
10
1
25:50.6
2:51.4
58
76
CZE
FALTUSOVA Lenka
11
2
25:55.1
2:55.9
59
13
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
13
4
25:57.2
2:58.0
60
50
POL
PALKA Krystyna
12
3
25:58.2
2:59.0
61
69
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
22
4
26:03.5
3:04.3
62
73
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
21
3
26:12.9
3:13.7
63
25
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
21
3
26:24.5
3:25.3
64
15
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
22
4
26:28.2
3:29.0
65
54
LAT
SAVLAKA Linda
20
2
26:50.8
3:51.6
66
4
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
12
3
27:14.4
4:15.2
67
58
ITA
HALLER Katja
40
4
27:15.1
4:15.9
68
74
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
12
3
27:18.7
4:19.5
69
7
CHN
KONG Yingchao
03
3
27:29.7
4:30.5
70
39
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
13
4
27:35.5
4:36.3
71
61
UKR
LEMESH Nina
33
6
27:42.0
4:42.8
72
66
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
23
5
27:47.9
4:48.7
73
42
CAN
KEITH Sandra
10
1
28:00.4
5:01.2
74
60
SVK
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
22
4
28:04.2
5:05.0
75
37
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
42
6
30:31.3
7:32.1
24
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
xx
0