Следите за новостями:

Индивидуальная гонка, мужчины

3 Дек 2005, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
13
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
0110
2
55:34.5
0.0
2
80
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
0100
1
55:55.9
21.4
3
5
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
0110
2
56:28.5
54.0
4
71
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0002
2
56:41.4
1:06.9
5
94
FRA
HABERT Lois
1000
1
57:02.1
1:27.6
6
83
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
1100
2
57:05.9
1:31.4
7
75
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
0100
1
57:11.1
1:36.6
8
12
UKR
PRYMA Roman
0101
2
57:22.4
1:47.9
9
38
SLO
KODELA Danilo
0111
3
58:29.8
2:55.3
10
47
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
0202
4
58:30.8
2:56.3
11
53
RUS
0110
2
58:34.1
2:59.6
12
63
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
0012
3
58:38.9
3:04.4
13
74
RUS
0121
4
58:43.0
3:08.5
14
34
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0110
2
58:43.1
3:08.6
15
6
FRA
PORRET Vincent
0012
3
59:01.3
3:26.8
16
17
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
0201
3
59:02.6
3:28.1
17
36
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0020
2
59:03.7
3:29.2
18
51
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0100
1
59:04.4
3:29.9
19
82
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
0111
3
59:05.0
3:30.5
20
40
GER
MUND Fabian
0200
2
59:08.1
3:33.6
21
78
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
0211
4
59:13.7
3:39.2
22
42
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
1111
4
59:27.1
3:52.6
23
76
UKR
TEVIKOV Yuriy
0200
2
59:36.9
4:02.4
24
54
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
2100
3
59:38.9
4:04.4
25
39
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
3001
4
59:47.2
4:12.7
26
46
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
0101
2
1:00:08.6
4:34.1
27
64
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
2111
5
1:00:09.5
4:35.0
28
98
LAT
BERZINS Janis
1100
2
1:00:13.8
4:39.3
29
62
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
1401
6
1:00:21.1
4:46.6
30
87
NOR
ULSET John Ola
0113
5
1:00:30.6
4:56.1
31
50
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
1102
4
1:00:35.5
5:01.0
32
97
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
0112
4
1:00:56.6
5:22.1
33
24
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
1104
6
1:01:22.1
5:47.6
34
88
AUT
EDER Bernhard
0201
3
1:01:29.2
5:54.7
35
33
FRA
JEAN Frederic
1103
5
1:01:35.0
6:00.5
36
1
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
2200
4
1:01:53.6
6:19.1
37
32
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
1120
4
1:01:54.1
6:19.6
38
43
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
1202
5
1:01:57.7
6:23.2
39
58
CZE
GRACLIK Petr
1300
4
1:01:58.9
6:24.4
40
66
GER
WICK Robert
2112
6
1:02:05.2
6:30.7
41
99
GER
KNIE Christoph
2121
6
1:02:08.3
6:33.8
42
35
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
0322
7
1:02:12.9
6:38.4
43
69
SVK
KAZAR Matej
1220
5
1:02:13.2
6:38.7
44
92
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
1201
4
1:02:23.3
6:48.8
45
57
GER
RENNER Steve
0113
5
1:02:27.5
6:53.0
46
60
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
1132
7
1:02:32.9
6:58.4
47
8
GER
MEHRINGER Kristian
2212
7
1:02:52.4
7:17.9
48
61
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
1202
5
1:02:57.3
7:22.8
49
85
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
0121
4
1:03:00.6
7:26.1
50
9
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
3311
8
1:03:07.2
7:32.7
51
72
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
1121
5
1:03:11.0
7:36.5
52
70
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
0222
6
1:03:18.9
7:44.4
53
55
NOR
2213
8
1:03:20.1
7:45.6
54
77
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
1121
5
1:03:22.4
7:47.9
55
4
RUS
KACHANOVSKI Alexander
5200
7
1:03:26.7
7:52.2
56
79
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0110
2
1:03:52.0
8:17.5
57
65
AUT
NUSS Alexander
2111
5
1:04:39.2
9:04.7
58
19
CAN
ROBB Jaime
0223
7
1:04:53.1
9:18.6
59
25
GER
LORENC Marcel
3012
6
1:05:00.7
9:26.2
60
23
LAT
ZIMELIS Raivis
1212
6
1:05:29.8
9:55.3
61
68
KAZ
ZELENKOV Igor
0312
6
1:05:34.2
9:59.7
62
84
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
1000
1
1:05:36.0
10:01.5
63
90
KOR
LEE In-Bok
3020
5
1:06:00.6
10:26.1
64
29
KOR
YOUN Jung Bin
0221
5
1:06:18.5
10:44.0
65
93
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
1321
7
1:06:35.9
11:01.4
66
26
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
4224
12
1:06:52.9
11:18.4
67
28
LAT
LIBIETIS Kristaps
2221
7
1:06:58.1
11:23.6
68
45
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
1212
6
1:07:05.8
11:31.3
69
31
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
0113
5
1:08:26.3
12:51.8
70
11
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
1232
8
1:08:56.0
13:21.5
71
37
CRO
KRULJAC Pavle
2001
3
1:09:10.2
13:35.7
72
52
GRL
MOELLER Martin
4231
10
1:09:10.4
13:35.9
73
10
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
1123
7
1:09:13.0
13:38.5
74
2
AUT
HUBER Daniel
2224
10
1:09:19.6
13:45.1
75
21
GBR
CARRIER Carl
3110
5
1:09:20.3
13:45.8
76
81
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
1150
7
1:10:12.5
14:38.0
77
16
ESP
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
0213
6
1:10:27.3
14:52.8
78
3
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
2222
8
1:10:40.8
15:06.3
79
48
POL
MATYSEK Lukasz
2221
7
1:11:57.0
16:22.5
80
67
GBR
KANE Kevin
1113
6
1:12:55.1
17:20.6
81
30
ESP
ALVAREZ Modesto
3222
9
1:13:22.9
17:48.4
82
96
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
1410
6
1:13:40.8
18:06.3
83
7
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
2224
10
1:14:19.0
18:44.5
84
22
KOR
PARK Hyo-Peom
0343
10
1:16:14.0
20:39.5
85
41
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
3322
10
1:16:17.3
20:42.8
86
73
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
2324
11
1:16:39.9
21:05.4
87
27
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
4132
10
1:19:28.6
23:54.1
88
59
ESP
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
0433
10
1:20:45.8
25:11.3
18
SLO
PONIKVAR Martin
43xx
7
49
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
5xxx
5
91
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
2211
6
14
BIH
MINIC Bojan
xxxx
15
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
xxxx
20
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
xxxx
44
AUS
MORTON Cameron
xxxx
56
EST
ADER Margus
xxxx
86
RUS
BOLTENKO Alexei
xxxx
89
RUS
xxxx
95
ESP
PASTRANA Angel
xxxx