Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниоры

4 Дек 2005, 10:55 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
129
SLO
BAUER Klemen
12
3
27:06.3
0.0
2
153
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
10
1
27:09.0
2.7
3
120
GER
HÖGLAUER Franz
01
1
27:16.5
10.2
3
132
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
01
1
27:16.5
10.2
5
133
FRA
JAY Vincent
11
2
27:33.1
26.8
6
123
GER
GRAF Florian
01
1
27:35.1
28.8
7
142
GER
BÖHM Daniel
11
2
27:40.7
34.4
8
117
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
11
2
27:45.7
39.4
9
136
GER
JAHN Norman
02
2
28:00.5
54.2
10
125
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
0
28:09.0
1:02.7
11
164
GER
ZIMMER Jens
03
3
28:11.1
1:04.8
12
157
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
03
3
28:12.6
1:06.3
13
172
GER
ZIMMER Lars
03
3
28:13.0
1:06.7
14
158
GER
MAYER Bernhard
11
2
28:17.8
1:11.5
15
147
SLO
BRVAR Matej
12
3
28:41.3
1:35.0
16
128
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
21
3
28:41.8
1:35.5
17
162
POL
WITEK Lukasz
10
1
28:44.6
1:38.3
18
137
RUS
GEISHTOV Ivan
01
1
28:44.9
1:38.6
19
116
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
40
4
28:47.5
1:41.2
20
113
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
02
2
29:01.3
1:55.0
21
144
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
21
3
29:02.3
1:56.0
22
126
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
03
3
29:07.7
2:01.4
23
149
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
01
1
29:09.5
2:03.2
24
168
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
02
2
29:23.2
2:16.9
25
174
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
11
2
29:25.5
2:19.2
26
118
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
01
1
29:25.9
2:19.6
27
122
GER
LANGER Nik
12
3
29:35.6
2:29.3
28
169
GER
MÜHLBACHER Daniel
10
1
29:41.3
2:35.0
29
159
SLO
BOCKO Matija
22
4
29:50.1
2:43.8
30
112
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
11
2
29:54.2
2:47.9
31
131
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
0
30:01.7
2:55.4
32
114
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
13
4
30:04.6
2:58.3
33
161
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
11
2
30:05.7
2:59.4
34
152
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
14
5
30:11.5
3:05.2
35
173
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
11
2
30:19.8
3:13.5
36
140
POL
PUDA Tomasz
20
2
30:20.9
3:14.6
37
156
BLR
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
20
2
30:29.3
3:23.0
38
163
AUT
PERWEIN Franz
21
3
30:29.7
3:23.4
39
165
BUL
ILIEV Ventzeslav
12
3
30:39.3
3:33.0
40
151
AUT
MOSER Emanuel
23
5
30:50.0
3:43.7
41
166
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
12
3
31:08.3
4:02.0
42
134
BUL
TERZIEV Tzotcho
13
4
31:29.8
4:23.5
43
154
SLO
KORDIS Nejc
14
5
31:47.2
4:40.9
44
167
BLR
PALIASHCHUK Dmitry
04
4
31:52.2
4:45.9
45
135
SVK
LEPIES Michal
24
6
31:52.7
4:46.4
46
141
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
22
4
32:08.7
5:02.4
47
150
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
34
7
32:40.5
5:34.2
48
171
SLO
ERZENICNIK Blaz
24
6
33:52.7
6:46.4
49
155
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Reinoldas
22
4
33:55.8
6:49.5
50
146
HUN
GOND Balazs
11
2
34:03.7
6:57.4
51
127
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
32
5
34:04.8
6:58.5
52
121
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
22
4
34:46.4
7:40.1
53
148
ESP
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
25
7
35:17.7
8:11.4
54
138
CRO
BABIC Vladimir
21
3
36:55.5
9:49.2
55
143
MDA
BRIA Ilie
43
7
37:49.7
10:43.4
56
119
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
42
6
38:00.3
10:54.0
57
130
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
22
4
38:20.2
11:13.9
58
115
HUN
PALFY Mate
42
6
38:51.8
11:45.5
59
139
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
35
8
40:13.8
13:07.5
60
160
BIH
DJUROVIC Zarko
45
9
41:33.5
14:27.2
61
145
GRL
NIELSEN Lars
45
9
42:29.3
15:23.0
124
TPE
LIU Yung-Chien
5x
5
170
GER
REITER Tobias
xx