Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

4 Дек 2005, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
92
RUS
01
1
25:53.7
0.0
2
2
NOR
ULSET John Ola
00
0
26:05.5
11.8
3
63
NOR
01
1
26:14.0
20.3
4
78
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
12
3
26:15.8
22.1
5
106
UKR
PRYMA Roman
01
1
26:21.5
27.8
6
82
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
00
0
26:21.6
27.9
7
86
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
11
2
26:22.3
28.6
8
89
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
10
1
26:23.4
29.7
9
72
GER
WICK Robert
00
0
26:25.1
31.4
10
24
SLO
KODELA Danilo
01
1
26:32.9
39.2
11
19
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
11
2
26:45.2
51.5
12
43
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
20
2
26:46.7
53.0
13
79
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
1
26:48.9
55.2
14
110
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
00
0
26:50.6
56.9
15
45
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
02
2
26:51.4
57.7
16
39
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
12
3
26:51.7
58.0
17
80
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
00
0
26:57.5
1:03.8
18
33
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
00
0
26:57.9
1:04.2
19
103
FRA
PORRET Vincent
01
1
27:01.8
1:08.1
20
108
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
02
2
27:11.1
1:17.4
21
48
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
13
4
27:13.1
1:19.4
22
44
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
22
4
27:15.6
1:21.9
23
81
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
13
4
27:27.4
1:33.7
24
67
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
01
1
27:28.4
1:34.7
25
42
EST
ADER Margus
02
2
27:29.8
1:36.1
26
29
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
11
2
27:36.8
1:43.1
27
37
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
11
2
27:41.4
1:47.7
28
20
GER
LORENC Marcel
11
2
27:41.9
1:48.2
29
15
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
01
1
27:42.8
1:49.1
30
17
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
13
4
27:47.3
1:53.6
31
32
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
22
4
27:47.5
1:53.8
32
93
GER
RENNER Steve
12
3
27:48.6
1:54.9
33
36
SVK
KAZAR Matej
02
2
27:49.7
1:56.0
34
96
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
01
1
27:50.9
1:57.2
35
51
AUT
EDER Bernhard
01
1
27:55.4
2:01.7
36
50
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
12
3
27:59.8
2:06.1
37
12
FRA
JEAN Frederic
12
3
28:04.8
2:11.1
38
58
FRA
HABERT Lois
21
3
28:07.8
2:14.1
39
34
POL
MATYSEK Lukasz
10
1
28:18.6
2:24.9
40
88
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
13
4
28:23.5
2:29.8
41
102
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
03
3
28:23.8
2:30.1
42
57
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
11
2
28:28.2
2:34.5
43
55
RUS
KACHANOVSKI Alexander
21
3
28:32.0
2:38.3
44
28
GER
MEHRINGER Kristian
32
5
28:38.7
2:45.0
45
68
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
12
3
28:39.3
2:45.6
46
99
GER
KNIE Christoph
03
3
28:39.6
2:45.9
47
14
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
14
5
28:42.9
2:49.2
48
10
BLR
ZHULEV Evgeny
11
2
28:44.7
2:51.0
49
26
UKR
TEVIKOV Yuriy
13
4
28:48.4
2:54.7
50
90
AUT
NUSS Alexander
02
2
28:48.7
2:55.0
51
100
SLO
PONIKVAR Martin
42
6
28:49.9
2:56.2
52
30
GER
SCHILLER Norbert
12
3
28:51.5
2:57.8
53
25
KOR
PARK Yoon-Bae
20
2
29:01.0
3:07.3
54
65
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
15
6
29:02.0
3:08.3
55
60
BLR
SLAVNIKOV Andrei
13
4
29:07.2
3:13.5
56
59
GER
MUND Fabian
23
5
29:08.0
3:14.3
57
5
AUS
MORTON Cameron
01
1
29:11.5
3:17.8
58
61
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
13
4
29:12.3
3:18.6
59
87
CZE
GRACLIK Petr
12
3
29:16.0
3:22.3
60
38
GBR
HODGKINS Lance
13
4
29:22.2
3:28.5
61
94
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
11
2
29:23.4
3:29.7
62
46
GRL
MOELLER Martin
15
6
29:25.1
3:31.4
63
101
EST
VIKS Priit
23
5
29:36.5
3:42.8
64
16
LAT
LUSIS Gints
12
3
29:47.8
3:54.1
64
91
KAZ
ZELENKOV Igor
21
3
29:47.8
3:54.1
66
27
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
14
5
29:58.9
4:05.2
67
111
AUT
HUBER Daniel
13
4
29:59.0
4:05.3
68
69
EST
KOIV Kauri
32
5
30:04.5
4:10.8
69
56
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
11
2
30:07.2
4:13.5
70
9
ESP
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
11
2
30:28.9
4:35.2
71
52
LTU
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
11
2
30:29.8
4:36.1
72
49
KOR
HAN Kyung-Hee
12
3
30:40.6
4:46.9
73
41
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
11
2
30:44.2
4:50.5
74
18
AUT
SONNBERGER Lukas
11
2
30:58.6
5:04.9
75
3
GBR
CARRIER Carl
14
5
31:09.9
5:16.2
76
11
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
32
5
31:13.4
5:19.7
77
104
KOR
YOUN Jung Bin
22
4
31:15.7
5:22.0
78
75
KOR
LEE In-Bok
22
4
31:46.0
5:52.3
79
84
KOR
PARK Hyo-Peom
31
4
32:15.3
6:21.6
80
40
CRO
CRNKOVIC Blazimir
01
1
32:30.0
6:36.3
81
62
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
23
5
32:32.8
6:39.1
82
4
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
02
2
32:38.5
6:44.8
83
54
ESP
ALVAREZ Modesto
24
6
32:50.8
6:57.1
84
107
GBR
WHIBLEY Paul
22
4
33:09.4
7:15.7
85
85
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
23
5
33:45.3
7:51.6
86
73
CRO
KRULJAC Pavle
05
5
34:11.4
8:17.7
87
70
ESP
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
23
5
34:16.7
8:23.0
88
77
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
32
5
34:17.7
8:24.0
89
83
GBR
KANE Kevin
24
6
34:23.2
8:29.5
90
95
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
43
7
34:25.8
8:32.1
91
31
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
04
4
34:35.8
8:42.1
92
71
SRB
RASTIC Damir
22
4
34:39.5
8:45.8
93
35
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
21
3
34:40.6
8:46.9
93
66
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
12
3
34:40.6
8:46.9
95
21
SRB
HODZIC Admir
14
5
35:04.2
9:10.5
96
13
SRB
HODZIC Edin
54
9
36:44.2
10:50.5
97
7
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
22
4
38:03.2
12:09.5
98
64
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
24
6
46:14.7
20:21.0
8
TPE
KUO Yi-Ting
1x
1
1
RUS
BOLTENKO Alexei
xx
6
RUS
xx
22
BIH
MINIC Bojan
xx
23
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
xx
47
KAZ
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
xx
53
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
xx
74
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
xx
76
RUS
xx
97
ESP
PASTRANA Angel
xx
98
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
xx
105
RUS
xx
109
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
xx