Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

4 Дек 2005, 14:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
12
USA
STEER Rachel
00
0
23:12.9
0.0
2
51
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
02
2
23:19.4
6.5
3
65
RUS
10
1
23:26.1
13.2
4
60
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
01
1
23:30.7
17.8
5
15
GER
BEER Romy
10
1
23:42.0
29.1
6
44
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
01
1
23:46.1
33.2
7
47
GER
NIZIAK Ute
10
1
23:46.2
33.3
8
19
NOR
BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie
01
1
23:53.9
41.0
9
64
RUS
02
2
23:56.5
43.6
10
38
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
01
1
24:01.2
48.3
11
58
GER
ADLER Jenny
11
2
24:07.8
54.9
12
48
USA
KRAUSE Jill
01
1
24:11.6
58.7
13
63
FRA
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
11
2
24:16.1
1:03.2
14
50
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
11
2
24:19.4
1:06.5
15
7
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
01
1
24:21.9
1:09.0
16
27
GER
MÜLLER Stephanie
01
1
24:27.7
1:14.8
17
6
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
20
2
24:39.9
1:27.0
18
53
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
01
1
24:49.3
1:36.4
19
13
NOR
NORDSTAD Berit
11
2
24:53.5
1:40.6
20
17
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
02
2
24:58.1
1:45.2
21
66
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
12
3
24:58.3
1:45.4
22
28
BLR
SHYNTAR Tatyana
00
0
24:59.0
1:46.1
23
1
RUS
PETROVA Liobov
11
2
25:00.0
1:47.1
24
49
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
12
3
25:05.7
1:52.8
25
67
NOR
VAETING HODNE Anna Helene
10
1
25:06.0
1:53.1
26
34
NOR
EIE Kari
02
2
25:07.9
1:55.0
27
61
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
21
3
25:15.5
2:02.6
28
14
CAN
PARENT Marie Pierre
01
1
25:18.3
2:05.4
29
43
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
20
2
25:18.6
2:05.7
30
32
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
11
2
25:22.4
2:09.5
31
62
POL
BOBAK Paulina
10
1
25:24.7
2:11.8
32
22
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
23
5
25:26.2
2:13.3
33
55
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
21
3
25:36.4
2:23.5
34
36
RUS
EGOSHINA Natalia
11
2
25:53.3
2:40.4
35
40
RUS
TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda
02
2
26:02.4
2:49.5
36
21
SLO
BARIC Tamara
31
4
26:05.7
2:52.8
37
5
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
13
4
26:10.5
2:57.6
38
41
SVK
SLEZAKOVA Petra
21
3
26:18.2
3:05.3
39
16
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
22
4
26:22.6
3:09.7
40
24
LAT
BRICE Anzela
03
3
26:43.1
3:30.2
41
45
KAZ
MAZUNINA Tatiana
32
5
26:46.6
3:33.7
42
59
CZE
MORAVCOVA Klara
32
5
27:05.7
3:52.8
43
56
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
11
2
27:07.1
3:54.2
44
25
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
23
5
27:23.8
4:10.9
45
42
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
02
2
27:43.5
4:30.6
46
3
SVK
HASILLOVA Zuzana
23
5
27:50.4
4:37.5
47
54
KOR
AN In-Young
10
1
28:05.5
4:52.6
48
10
EST
ROHTLA Helen
12
3
28:37.0
5:24.1
49
52
KOR
JO In-Hee
01
1
28:51.1
5:38.2
50
33
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
13
4
28:55.1
5:42.2
51
35
AUT
PFLUGER Nicole
03
3
28:56.5
5:43.6
52
23
CRO
KAUZLARIC Krunoslava
32
5
29:02.0
5:49.1
53
18
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
22
4
30:19.0
7:06.1
54
8
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
21
3
31:42.0
8:29.1
37
ARG
HERRERA Maria Silvia
5x
5
2
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
xx
0
4
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
xx
0
9
BIH
LUCIC Gorana
xx
0
11
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
xx
0
20
RUS
xx
0
26
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
xx
0
29
RUS
MAKAROVA Joulia
xx
0
30
EST
PEIPS Triin
xx
0
31
RUS
DAVGUL Elena
xx
0
39
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
xx
0
46
RUS
xx
0
57
RUS
AKHATOVA Albina
xx
0