Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, юниоры

11 Дек 2005, 11:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
104
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0021
3
39:50.2
0.0
2
102
GER
GRAF Florian
0130
4
40:16.3
26.1
3
103
GER
ZIMMER Jens
2121
6
40:38.4
48.2
4
111
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0030
3
40:54.5
1:04.3
5
116
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1110
3
41:01.9
1:11.7
6
105
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
1111
4
41:06.5
1:16.3
7
110
GER
JAHN Norman
2200
4
41:11.9
1:21.7
8
108
RUS
GEISHTOV Ivan
2100
3
41:29.1
1:38.9
9
113
FRA
JAY Vincent
1312
7
41:42.3
1:52.1
10
119
GER
ZIMMER Lars
1300
4
41:43.1
1:52.9
11
115
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
3311
8
41:46.7
1:56.5
12
112
SVK
SANITRA Tomas
1201
4
41:58.1
2:07.9
13
106
GER
REITER Tobias
1212
6
42:02.2
2:12.0
14
101
SLO
BAUER Klemen
2243
11
42:30.0
2:39.8
15
114
GER
HÖGLAUER Franz
1132
7
42:39.7
2:49.5
16
107
SLO
SEMROV Andraz
2121
6
42:43.9
2:53.7
17
118
GER
MAYER Bernhard
2020
4
42:47.8
2:57.6
18
124
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0123
6
43:32.9
3:42.7
19
109
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
0251
8
43:46.5
3:56.3
20
136
SLO
BRVAR Matej
0011
2
43:56.9
4:06.7
21
120
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
3021
6
44:00.4
4:10.2
22
138
GER
HIRT Benjamin
0002
2
44:18.2
4:28.0
23
125
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
2112
6
44:28.8
4:38.6
24
139
FRA
GEHIN Damien
0001
1
44:34.8
4:44.6
25
137
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
0112
4
44:37.1
4:46.9
26
117
GER
BERTHOLD Sebastian
0201
3
44:40.6
4:50.4
27
126
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1111
4
44:53.1
5:02.9
28
121
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
1131
6
44:58.5
5:08.3
29
129
CZE
TOMES Miroslav
0233
8
45:37.7
5:47.5
30
123
CZE
JANOV Vit
4111
7
45:42.0
5:51.8
31
131
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
1021
4
45:47.6
5:57.4
32
143
FRA
BUGAND - BUGANDET Xavier
0012
3
45:50.4
6:00.2
33
146
FRA
JACQUELIN Gregoire
0002
2
46:00.4
6:10.2
34
127
BLR
TABOLA Igor
2020
4
46:17.1
6:26.9
35
128
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1231
7
46:44.6
6:54.4
36
147
LTU
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
1011
3
47:01.6
7:11.4
37
150
GER
MÜHLBACHER Daniel
0100
1
47:02.5
7:12.3
38
148
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
1120
4
47:03.4
7:13.2
39
141
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
2121
6
47:21.6
7:31.4
40
140
SLO
GREGORIC Anze
1112
5
47:38.1
7:47.9
41
159
AUT
HÖRL Manuel
0023
5
47:40.1
7:49.9
42
130
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
4132
10
47:56.0
8:05.8
43
134
CZE
HORAVKA Jakub
2133
9
48:03.1
8:12.9
44
135
BLR
MENCHENIA Alexandr
0132
6
48:05.1
8:14.9
45
149
SLO
GREGORIC Ales
1332
9
48:25.1
8:34.9
46
154
POL
WITEK Lukasz
1233
9
48:30.6
8:40.4
47
142
POL
WITEK Sebastian
1133
8
48:31.5
8:41.3
48
157
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0211
4
49:06.0
9:15.8
49
151
BUL
ILIEV Ventzeslav
1023
6
49:25.0
9:34.8
50
152
POL
BUJAK Marek
1231
7
49:49.4
9:59.2
51
153
SUI
BIRRER Matthias
1021
4
49:59.3
10:09.1
52
145
SLO
BOCKO Matija
2132
8
50:26.3
10:36.1
144
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
312x
6
156
ITA
BELLET Massimo
241x
7
158
CZE
KOBR Lukas
121x
4
160
AUT
MOSER Emanuel
423x
9
122
SLO
DOKL Peter
xxxx
132
CZE
KURIK Tomas
xxxx
133
LAT
DUMBRIS Kaspars
xxxx
155
POL
KOBUS Miroslaw
xxxx