Следите за новостями:

Гонка преследования, мужчины

11 Дек 2005, 10:00 GMT + 1
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
0110
2
38:22.4
0.0
2
5
RUS
0102
3
38:24.0
1.6
3
1
RUS
0121
4
38:46.9
24.5
4
4
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
0003
3
38:48.5
26.1
5
8
RUS
BOLTENKO Alexei
0101
2
38:51.3
28.9
6
10
RUS
SOLOVIEV Alexei
1021
4
38:52.9
30.5
7
14
GER
RENNER Steve
1211
5
39:32.9
1:10.5
8
33
GER
MUND Fabian
0000
0
39:39.0
1:16.6
9
6
RUS
KONOVALOV Sergei
2300
5
39:54.9
1:32.5
10
13
NOR
1320
6
40:00.3
1:37.9
11
18
RUS
1002
3
40:04.4
1:42.0
12
11
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
2001
3
40:06.4
1:44.0
13
38
LAT
MALUHINS Olegs
0000
0
40:07.6
1:45.2
14
3
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
1123
7
40:10.6
1:48.2
15
24
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
1220
5
40:19.2
1:56.8
16
9
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
2122
7
40:26.8
2:04.4
17
27
NOR
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
0024
6
40:29.5
2:07.1
18
22
GER
KRETZSCHMAR Sven
0102
3
40:37.1
2:14.7
19
17
NOR
ULSET John Ola
0111
3
40:38.1
2:15.7
20
7
RUS
BERESNEV Vladimir
0321
6
40:40.5
2:18.1
21
12
RUS
GRIGOREV Vladimir
2211
6
40:41.9
2:19.5
22
19
BLR
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly
0110
2
40:46.1
2:23.7
23
15
GER
REUTER Hansjörg
1212
6
41:07.3
2:44.9
24
25
FRA
PORRET Vincent
2002
4
41:12.6
2:50.2
25
23
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
0122
5
41:26.1
3:03.7
26
40
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
1001
2
41:54.2
3:31.8
27
28
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
3210
6
42:05.9
3:43.5
28
31
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
1122
6
42:10.5
3:48.1
29
58
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
0013
4
42:11.2
3:48.8
30
26
GER
KNIE Christoph
2011
4
42:21.4
3:59.0
31
34
FRA
DEBAYLE Yann
1111
4
42:21.5
3:59.1
32
20
ITA
BONALDI Sergio
3111
6
42:29.7
4:07.3
33
59
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0200
2
42:31.7
4:09.3
34
29
BLR
PERTZEV Vitalii
2201
5
42:41.2
4:18.8
35
39
SLO
POKLUKAR Joze
0311
5
42:43.9
4:21.5
36
30
RUS
3230
8
42:48.6
4:26.2
37
16
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
1330
7
42:49.3
4:26.9
38
57
EST
VIKS Priit
0101
2
42:56.5
4:34.1
39
46
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
2022
6
43:04.7
4:42.3
40
37
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
0111
3
43:12.8
4:50.4
41
53
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
0101
2
43:19.5
4:57.1
42
35
GER
WICK Robert
2013
6
43:19.7
4:57.3
43
56
RUS
KACHANOVSKI Alexander
1002
3
43:41.0
5:18.6
44
41
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1322
8
43:53.5
5:31.1
45
42
SLO
BRVAR Gregor
1122
6
43:55.9
5:33.5
46
49
SLO
LAUSEGER Klemen
1511
8
44:06.8
5:44.4
47
52
UKR
TEVIKOV Yuriy
0033
6
44:12.2
5:49.8
48
32
ITA
CUSINI Christian
3202
7
44:16.5
5:54.1
49
47
CZE
GARABIK Petr
0211
4
44:33.6
6:11.2
50
60
ITA
HÖLLRIGL Klaus
1211
5
44:36.3
6:13.9
51
45
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
2022
6
44:50.9
6:28.5
52
36
FRA
JEAN Frederic
0033
6
44:59.2
6:36.8
53
48
SVK
NOVAK Pavol
1122
6
45:10.5
6:48.1
54
43
GER
MEHRINGER Kristian
0333
9
45:19.7
6:57.3
55
44
KAZ
ZELENKOV Igor
1123
7
45:30.9
7:08.5
56
54
AUT
HUBER Daniel
0233
8
45:41.2
7:18.8
57
50
GER
LORENC Marcel
2332
10
46:13.3
7:50.9
51
ITA
JEANTET Simone
2022
6
55
AUT
NUSS Alexander
013x
4
21
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
xxxx